Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, March 1, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
North Lakes Academy (E8)6
St. Cloud Cathedral (E1)84
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Minnewaska Area (N4)20
Eden Valley-Watkins (N1)58
at  WillmarFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Pipestone Area (S4)31
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S1)71
at  WindomFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
New York Mills (N5)63
NCE/U-H (N4)53
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Fertile-Beltrami (W7)23
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W2)42
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W8)33
Stephen-Argyle (W1)61
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Henning (N6)45
Park Christian (N3)46
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Lake Park-Audubon (N7)42
Pelican Rapids (N2)65
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Mahnomen/Waubun (N8)23
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (N1)54
at  AdaFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Ortonville (S6)30
Parkers Prairie (S3)58
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S7)38
West Central Area (S2)51
at  BarrettFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Hancock (S5)50
Underwood (S4)59
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Brandon/Evansville (S8)18
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S1)71
at  WheatonFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Verndale (N6)48
Pine River-Backus (N3)72
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Nevis (N7)35
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N2)80
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
McGregor (N5)43
Sebeka (N4)64
at  SebekaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N8)22
Menahga (N1)75
at  MenahgaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Isle (S6)27
Braham (S3)77
at  BrahamFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Ogilvie (S7)47
East Central (S2)78
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Upsala (S5)41
Swanville (S4)44
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (S9)39
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S1)64
at  BelgradeFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Cambridge-Isanti (7)26
Forest Lake (2)76
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Anthony Village (6)45
Hill-Murray (3)48
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Fridley (7)45
DeLaSalle (2)65
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Totino-Grace (5)56
St. Paul Como Park (4)66
at  Como ParkFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Columbia Heights (8)23
Mahtomedi (1)60
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Crookston (N6)48
East Grand Forks (N3)53
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Staples-Motley (S7)51
Perham (S2)76
at  PerhamFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Breckenridge (S5)46
Frazee (S4)41
at  FrazeeFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Bagley (N8)20
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N1)90
at  GlyndonFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (S6)52
Park Rapids Area (S3)65
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Warroad (N7)16
Roseau (N2)84
at  RoseauFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Hawley (N5)53
Thief River Falls (N4)46
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Wadena-Deer Creek (S8)36
Barnesville (S1)60
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-6)60
Crosby-Ironton (1-3)91
at  CrosbyFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Pillager (1-7)29
Pequot Lakes (1-2)71
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
International Falls (2-5)45
Virginia (2-4)48
at  VirginiaFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Greenway (2-8)22
Proctor (2-1)75
at  ProctorFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-6)41
Mesabi East (2-3)54
at  Mesabi AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Two Harbors (2-7)36
Duluth Marshall (2-2)68
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Barnum (1-5)46
Aitkin (1-4)61
at  AitkinFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Duluth Denfeld (1-8)20
Esko (1-1)60
at  EskoFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Foley (E6)43
Pine City (E3)54
at  Pine CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Mora (E7)33
Rush City (E2)65
at  Rush CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Milaca (E5)70
Spectrum (E4)69
at  SpectrumF/3OT
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Kimball Area (W6)50
Royalton (W3)46
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Osakis (W7)41
Albany (W2)45
at  AlbanyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Holdingford (W5)47
Melrose (W4)62
at  MelroseFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Basketball
Pierz (W8)27
Sauk Centre (W1)64
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Breck (11)33
Maple Lake (6)53
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis Henry (14)22
Watertown-Mayer (3)68
at  WatertownFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Blake (10)39
Providence Academy (7)34
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
PACT Charter (15)24
Maranatha Christian (2)91
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (12)42
Annandale (5)47
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Brooklyn Center (13)28
Minneapolis North (4)70
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Rockford (9)43
Southwest Christian (8)40
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (16)7
Holy Family Catholic (1)52
at  VictoriaFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Mounds Park Academy (11)50
Minneapolis Edison (6)68
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
New Life Academy (10)60
Nova Classical Academy (7)65
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (12)24
St. Paul Humboldt (5)62
at  HumboldtFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Trinity School (9)64
St. Paul Academy (8)45
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Liberty Classical Academy (11)12
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (6)67
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Avail Academy (10)27
Legacy Christian (7)55
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Community of Peace Academy (12)14
Christian Life School (5)68
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (9)72
Hope Academy (8)35
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Lake of the Woods (E6)59
Kelliher/Northome (E3)58
at  KelliherFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Win-E-Mac (E7)53
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E2)50
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Cass Lake-Bena (E5)55
Fosston (E4)66
at  FosstonFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Blackduck (E8)43
Red Lake (E1)82
at  Red LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Litchfield (N3)56
New London-Spicer (N2)65
at  WillmarFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Redwood Valley (S6)42
Martin County West (S2)46
at  WindomFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Northern Freeze (W6)28
Sacred Heart (W3)41
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Kittson County Central (W5)67
Red Lake Falls (W4)68
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com