Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, February 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
High School for the Recording Arts (15)20
New Life Academy (10)60
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Kingsland (8)46
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (1)75
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lake City (9)49
Stewartville (1)59
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Yellow Medicine East (N4)39
Minneota (N1)57
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Murray County Central (S4)51
Southwest MN Christian (S1)87
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Cleveland (N6)62
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N3)77
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
New Ulm Cathedral (N7)41
BOLD (N2)68
at  OliviaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N5)58
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (N4)64
at  MorganFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Central MN Christian (N8)35
Sleepy Eye (N1)68
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
GHEC/T/ML (S6)49
Nicollet/Loyola (S3)62
at  NicolletFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S7)36
Springfield (S2)52
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (S5)65
Alden-Conger (S4)58
at  AldenF/OT
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
United South Central (S8)17
St. Clair (S1)53
at  St. ClairFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (N6)53
Sibley East (N3)46
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Belle Plaine (N7)51
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N2)77
at  GlencoeFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Jordan (N5)51
Tri-City United (N4)49
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
LeSueur-Henderson (N8)38
Norwood-Young America (N1)70
at  NorwoodFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S6)48
New Richland-H-E-G (S3)58
at  New RichlandFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Fairmont (S7)34
Blue Earth Area (S2)54
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Medford (S5)62
Maple River (S4)45
at  MapletonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S8)34
St. Peter (S1)67
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Rogers (6)65
Moorhead (3)78
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Elk River (7)33
Maple Grove (2)41
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Buffalo (5)70
Brainerd (4)58
at  BrainerdFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
St. Cloud Tech (8)30
St. Michael-Albertville (1)69
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (6)41
Sartell-St. Stephen (3)62
at  SartellFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Detroit Lakes (7)72
Fergus Falls (2)80
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Bemidji (5)62
Little Falls (4)35
at  Little FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Princeton (6)51
Chisago Lakes Area (3)53
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
North Branch (7)31
Hermantown (2)73
at  HermantownFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Girls Basketball
Cloquet (5)44
Hibbing (4)48
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Monticello (6)45
Zimmerman (3)56
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Rocori (7)24
Big Lake (2)61
at  Big LakeFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Girls Basketball
Becker (5)69
St. Cloud Apollo (4)63
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Marshall (6)4
Waseca (3)17
at  WasecaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Mankato East (7)36
Hutchinson (2)65
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Worthington (5)65
New Ulm (4)77
at  New UlmFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Basketball
St. Paul Johnson (14)14
Mounds Park Academy (11)49
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Basketball
Metro Schools College Prep (13)16
Community of Peace Academy (12)67
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Red Lake County Central (W10)54
Fertile-Beltrami (W7)61
at  FertileFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Climax/Fisher (W9)38
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W8)46
at  WarrenFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Basketball
Goodridge/Grygla (E9)41
Blackduck (E8)50
at  BlackduckFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Grand Meadow (4)64
Southland (12)37
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (5)66
Caledonia (4)59
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Wabasso (N3)49
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)65
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Adrian (S6)36
Hills-Beaver Creek (S2)55
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com