Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Northern Lakes Dental
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
TCAC Tournament - Div II
Chesterton Academy (3)57
Liberty Classical Academy (6)55
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West50
Crookston45
at  CrookstonFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div III
Hmong Academy (3)31
Math and Science Academy (6)29
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Johnson22
St. Paul Harding55
at  HardingFINAL
MCAA Round-Robin
Trinity School31
New Life Academy55
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City65
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart46
at  HectorFINAL
Barnesville57
Pelican Rapids53
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Zimmerman68
Sauk Rapids-Rice43
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Hendricks41
Del Rapids St. Marys47
at TBAFINAL
Burnsville44
Eastview74
at  EastviewFINAL
Prior Lake73
Lakeville North78
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Richfield58
Bloomington Kennedy61
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minneapolis South62
Robbinsdale Cooper72
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Coon Rapids26
Maple Grove53
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Belle Plaine36
Glencoe-Silver Lake71
at  GlencoeFINAL
Roseville44
Minnetonka47
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Minneapolis Edison48
St. Paul Academy46
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
White Bear Lake74
Woodbury69
at  WoodburyF/OT
Hibbing53
Duluth East22
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Watertown-Mayer81
Litchfield45
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Hill-Murray72
North St. Paul35
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Randolph79
LeRoy-Ostrander31
at  LeRoyFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt38
St. Paul Highland Park33
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Central72
St. Paul Washington31
at  WashingtonFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Southwest Christian (4)39
Maranatha Christian (1)62
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
MCAA Tournament
West Lutheran (7)52
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (6)46
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Legacy Christian (8)46
Spectrum (5)63
at  SpectrumFINAL
MCAA Round-Robin
PACT Charter39
Hope Lutheran43
at  WinonaFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div I
Calvin Christian (5)38
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)48
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div II
Shattuck-St. Mary's (5)10
Community of Peace Academy (4)50
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div III
Academy for Sciences & Ag (5)25
Hiawatha Collegiate (4)43
at -1FINAL
Austin40
Byron81
at  ByronFINAL
Fairmont60
St. James Area18
at  St. JamesFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G33
St. Peter51
at  St. PeterFINAL
Bethlehem Academy25
St. Clair67
at  St. ClairFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola40
New Ulm Cathedral48
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
St. Francis82
Brainerd84
at  BrainerdFINAL
Moorhead51
Alexandria63
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa58
Paynesville Area35
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Pierz54
Kimball Area60
at  KimballF/OT
Eden Valley-Watkins71
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted48
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Maple Lake59
Holdingford53
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Kingsland46
Blooming Prairie59
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Big Lake60
Buffalo57
at  BuffaloFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area52
Cambridge-Isanti59
at  CambridgeFINAL
Monticello40
St. Michael-Albertville75
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa65
Triton46
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Milaca68
Becker61
at  BeckerFINAL
Albany62
Foley42
at  FoleyFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral67
Little Falls62
at  Little FallsFINAL
Mora57
Onamia43
at  OnamiaFINAL
Cherry65
Mesabi East77
at  AuroraFINAL
Chisholm56
Wrenshall61
at  WrenshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall61
Eveleth-Gilbert32
at  EvelethFINAL
Bagley29
Park Rapids Area69
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Detroit Lakes69
Pequot Lakes75
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Staples-Motley29
Aitkin60
at  AitkinFINAL
Schaeffer Academy63
Glenville-Emmons31
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli61
Grand Meadow47
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Mabel-Canton34
Houston54
at  HoustonFINAL
Rothsay34
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy38
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Ashby39
Underwood73
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Parkers Prairie46
Brandon/Evansville35
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Proctor50
Cloquet53
at  CloquetFINAL
Barnum78
South Ridge42
at  CulverFINAL
Two Harbors37
Esko59
at  EskoFINAL
Floodwood51
Carlton30
at  CarltonFINAL
Cromwell-Wright68
McGregor26
at  McGregorFINAL
Hill City40
Northland50
at  RemerFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl72
Bigfork37
at  BigforkFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin38
Northeast Range43
at  BabbittFINAL
Ely60
North Woods62
at  CookFINAL
Blue Earth Area72
Heron Lake-Okabena22
at  OkabenaFINAL
Martin County West53
Windom Area35
at  WindomFINAL
Alden-Conger57
Lanesboro37
at  LanesboroFINAL
Maple River78
Cleveland64
at  ClevelandFINAL
Sleepy Eye53
Springfield35
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey77
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's63
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Frazee43
Hawley53
at  HawleyFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton56
Breckenridge41
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Rushford-Peterson33
La Crescent40
at  La CrescentFINAL
Adrian44
Southwest MN Christian79
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Henning53
Bertha-Hewitt23
at  BerthaFINAL
Menahga71
Nevis26
at  NevisFINAL
New York Mills55
Verndale30
at  VerndaleFINAL
Central MN Christian47
Dawson-Boyd62
at  DawsonFINAL
MACCRAY45
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg42
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Montevideo40
Sauk Centre81
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle47
Melrose59
at  MelroseFINAL
Minnewaska Area60
Osakis47
at  OsakisFINAL
Hancock39
Benson50
at  BensonFINAL
Ogilvie69
St. John's Prep28
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley36
Royalton64
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley44
West Central Area57
at  BarrettF/OT
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross63
Ortonville47
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
NCE/U-H54
Red Lake Falls61
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Win-E-Mac41
Mahnomen/Waubun58
at  WaubunFINAL
Laporte49
Kelliher/Northome54
at  KelliherFINAL
Northern Freeze29
Stephen-Argyle71
at  ArgyleFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo38
East Grand Forks70
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Red Lake78
Blackduck39
at  BlackduckFINAL
MCAA Tournament
St. Croix Prep (3)47
Heritage Christian (2)62
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Minneapolis North57
CHOF54
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
at  Minnesota Transitions5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com