Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Northern Lakes Dental
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, February 12, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
United South Central29
Blue Earth Area55
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Alden-Conger64
Glenville-Emmons30
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt56
Mounds Park Academy61
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Fulda40
Edgerton71
at  EdgertonFINAL
Red Lake74
Mahnomen/Waubun36
at  WaubunFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran38
Nicollet/Loyola69
at  NicolletFINAL
Blaine38
Champlin Park67
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Coon Rapids32
Centennial57
at  CentennialFINAL
Maple Grove59
Irondale31
at  IrondaleFINAL
Park Center68
Robbinsdale Armstrong69
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Spring Lake Park44
Totino-Grace59
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Osseo48
Andover75
at  AndoverFINAL
Rocori27
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted52
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Hope Lutheran30
Rushford-Peterson38
at  RushfordFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander32
Fillmore Central82
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Cloquet61
Duluth East52
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Silver Bay35
Ely50
at  ElyFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt51
Minneapolis Henry34
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div I
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)46
Christian Life School (1)69
at  Christian LifeFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div I
Charter Stars (3)42
Nova Classical Academy (2)65
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div II
Community of Peace Academy (4)31
North Lakes Academy (1)39
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div II
Chesterton Academy (3)32
Hope Academy (2)67
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div III
Hiawatha Collegiate (4)25
MN Academy for the Deaf (1)36
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div III
Hmong Academy (3)22
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (2)28
at  International School of MNFINAL
Jackson County Central55
Fairmont50
at  FairmontFINAL
Jordan58
Medford60
at  MedfordF/OT
Foley42
Maple Lake53
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Pine Island46
Lewiston-Altura51
at  LewistonFINAL
Southland51
Grand Meadow65
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Stewartville72
Triton52
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Blooming Prairie45
Hayfield75
at  HayfieldFINAL
Zimmerman61
Milaca41
at  MilacaFINAL
Virginia37
Proctor55
at  ProctorFINAL
Mesabi East40
Bigfork55
at  BigforkFINAL
South Ridge89
Chisholm69
at  ChisholmFINAL
Esko50
Eveleth-Gilbert26
at  EvelethFINAL
Pine River-Backus45
Crosby-Ironton58
at  CrosbyFINAL
East Central49
Floodwood39
at  FloodwoodFINAL
McGregor63
Onamia56
at  OnamiaFINAL
Randolph61
Houston64
at  HoustonFINAL
Spring Grove51
Mabel-Canton53
at  MabelFINAL
West Central Area54
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy30
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Carlton45
Barnum39
at  BarnumFINAL
Cook County34
Cromwell-Wright55
at  CromwellFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls64
Cass Lake-Bena68
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Sisseton (SD)41
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
at  MorrisFINAL
St. Peter76
Sibley East64
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Windom Area62
Springfield67
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Redwood Valley53
Worthington56
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran74
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's63
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Perham45
Menahga59
at  MenahgaFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon36
Pelican Rapids95
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Crookston51
Hawley44
at  HawleyFINAL
Caledonia58
Dover-Eyota42
at  EyotaFINAL
Winona Cotter77
Wabasha-Kellogg35
at  WabashaFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City47
Minnewaska Area53
at  GlenwoodFINAL
St. Paul Como Park74
Maranatha Christian79
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley30
Parkers Prairie74
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley56
Rothsay33
at  RothsayFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami45
Park Christian66
at  MoorheadFINAL
Win-E-Mac33
Fosston46
at  FosstonFINAL
Kittson County Central51
Sacred Heart58
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo46
Northern Freeze62
at  KarlstadFINAL
Blackduck36
Climax/Fisher52
at  FisherFINAL
Stephen-Argyle57
Goodridge/Grygla20
at  GryglaFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com