Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Carrs Tree Service
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, February 10, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Nova Classical Academy52
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge27
at  Target CenterFINAL
Breakdown Winter Lakes Classic
Rockford62
Perham53
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Underwood58
Hancock46
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Hope Academy35
Madelia (9)64
at  MadeliaFINAL
Two Harbors29
Pine City65
at  Pine CityFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy94
Richfield85
at  RichfieldFINAL
CHOF65
Cannon Falls60
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Rothsay27
New York Mills57
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton67
Fulda32
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
North St. Paul52
Legacy Christian55
at  Legacy ChristianF/OT
Hope Lutheran32
Glenville-Emmons40
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Hendricks49
Aberdeen Christian41
at TBAFINAL
Breakdown Winter Lakes Classic
Eden Valley-Watkins44
Sauk Centre58
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Alden-Conger (8)67
GHEC/T/ML (7)50
at  MadeliaFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart64
Central MN Christian74
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley74
Ortonville56
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Pequot Lakes71
Milaca53
at  MilacaFINAL
International Falls63
Duluth Marshall56
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G61
Maple River54
at  MapletonFINAL
Bemidji76
Crookston67
at  CrookstonFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy43
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley55
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Goodhue44
Lyle/Austin Pacelli50
at  LyleFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin32
Greenway44
at  ColeraineFINAL
Minneota63
Maranatha Christian62
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Upsala31
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley61
at  WalkerFINAL
Battle Lake33
West Central Area60
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (6)55
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (5)80
at  MadeliaFINAL
Fairmont48
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown62
at  WatervilleFINAL
Andover67
Duluth East27
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Spring Lake Park54
Blake44
at  BlakeFINAL
Charter Stars26
St. Paul Academy61
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Randolph49
Lanesboro19
at  Target CenterFINAL
Chanhassen32
Hill-Murray54
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Lakeview28
Red Rock Central48
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Canby47
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross70
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Cleveland (4)66
Nicollet/Loyola (3)60
at  MadeliaFINAL
DeLaSalle52
Cretin-Derham Hall60
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Worthington40
Waseca68
at  WasecaFINAL
Mankato East69
Winona35
at  WinonaFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop53
Tri-City United67
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Breakdown Winter Lakes Classic
Becker60
Alexandria69
at  AlexandriaF/OT
Valley Conference Showcase
St. Clair (2)46
Martin County West (1)48
at  MadeliaFINAL
Houston69
Triton77
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
West Lutheran49
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity56
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Minneapolis North70
Minneapolis Henry14
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
St. James Area28
Jackson County Central62
at  JacksonFINAL
Elk River37
St. Michael-Albertville61
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Fergus Falls59
Little Falls50
at  Little FallsFINAL
Frazee43
Henning44
at  HenningFINAL
St. Croix Prep53
PACT Charter29
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla21
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River55
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com