Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 8, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Agnes50
St. Croix Lutheran59
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy46
Hope Academy66
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Verndale33
Bertha-Hewitt28
at  BerthaFINAL
Fridley60
St. Paul Harding43
at  HardingFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran46
Hope Lutheran60
at  WinonaFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun37
NCE/U-H55
at  UlenFINAL
Eagan39
Lakeville South52
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Spring Lake Park40
Elk River47
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Centennial67
Anoka61
at  AnokaFINAL
Champlin Park54
Coon Rapids46
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong62
Osseo42
at  OsseoFINAL
Totino-Grace53
Irondale52
at  IrondaleFINAL
Maple Grove61
Park Center65
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Blaine45
Andover56
at  AndoverFINAL
Hayfield64
CHOF44
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Mound Westonka43
Dassel-Cokato53
at  CokatoFINAL
New London-Spicer74
Rockford50
at  RockfordFINAL
Southwest Christian50
Litchfield64
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Columbia Heights19
Visitation46
at  VisitationFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest45
Minneapolis Washburn41
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis South71
Minneapolis North67
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt38
Minneapolis Edison70
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Chesterton Academy22
North Lakes Academy50
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park80
St. Paul Johnson12
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Washington27
St. Paul Humboldt71
at  HumboldtFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Madelia (9)27
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (6)61
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (5)54
GHEC/T/ML (7)45
at  GranadaFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
St. Clair (2)80
Nicollet/Loyola (3)52
at  NicolletFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Martin County West (1)63
Cleveland (4)51
at  ClevelandFINAL
Waseca45
St. Peter41
at  St. PeterFINAL
Fergus Falls53
Willmar59
at  WillmarFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice60
Rocori34
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo44
Sartell-St. Stephen54
at  SartellFINAL
Brainerd63
St. Cloud Tech39
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Royalton64
Paynesville Area38
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Pierz35
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa70
at  BelgradeFINAL
Spring Grove57
Kingsland58
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Southland37
Lyle/Austin Pacelli72
at  LyleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville62
Chisago Lakes Area45
at  LindstromFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti36
Monticello47
at  MonticelloFINAL
Triton45
Byron72
at  ByronFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo67
Bethlehem Academy56
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Rochester Lourdes80
Lake City55
at  Lake CityFINAL
Cloquet40
Hibbing55
at  HibbingFINAL
Deer River47
Virginia64
at  VirginiaFINAL
Mesabi East54
Ely40
at  ElyFINAL
Northland32
Greenway55
at  ColeraineFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin50
Chisholm56
at  ChisholmFINAL
North Woods56
Eveleth-Gilbert60
at  EvelethFINAL
Crosby-Ironton52
Staples-Motley38
at  StaplesFINAL
Aitkin40
Pequot Lakes68
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Rush City65
Pine City43
at  Pine CityFINAL
Isle42
East Central60
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson29
Braham74
at  BrahamFINAL
Medford39
Blooming Prairie58
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander32
Schaeffer Academy60
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Underwood41
Parkers Prairie51
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Brandon/Evansville53
Ashby16
at  AshbyFINAL
Battle Lake52
Rothsay50
at  RothsayFINAL
Hermantown56
Duluth Marshall49
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Two Harbors54
South Ridge47
at  CulverFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River60
Barnum73
at  BarnumFINAL
McGregor78
Wrenshall41
at  WrenshallFINAL
Hill City24
Silver Bay40
at  Silver BayFINAL
Kelliher/Northome45
Littlefork-Big Falls52
at  LittleforkFINAL
Northeast Range25
Bigfork79
at  BigforkFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl59
Cherry42
at  CherryFINAL
Floodwood45
Cromwell-Wright48
at  CromwellFINAL
Pipestone Area36
Lennox (SD)63
at FINAL
Red Wing60
Albert Lea44
at  Albert LeaFINAL
New Ulm70
Fairmont48
at  FairmontFINAL
Mankato East44
Faribault73
at  FaribaultFINAL
Northfield48
Mankato West37
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran66
New Ulm Cathedral45
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Sleepy Eye58
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's55
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Mayer Lutheran75
Belle Plaine63
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Norwood-Young America64
LeSueur-Henderson27
at  LeSueurFINAL
Sibley East58
Tri-City United54
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Caledonia44
Winona Cotter41
at  WinonaFINAL
Fillmore Central36
Grand Meadow64
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Ellsworth57
Heron Lake-Okabena37
at  OkabenaFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek80
Southwest MN Christian82
at  Southwest MN ChristianF/OT
Adrian31
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey43
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Edgerton66
Westbrook-Walnut Grove28
at  WestbrookFINAL
Red Rock Central71
Fulda45
at  FuldaFINAL
Sebeka33
Menahga73
at  MenahgaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek53
Pillager56
at  PillagerFINAL
Minneota69
Canby44
at  CanbyFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley47
Central MN Christian28
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Renville County West40
Dawson-Boyd54
at  DawsonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton67
Lakeview50
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton53
Yellow Medicine East91
at  Granite Fallsf
Ogilvie62
Onamia46
at  OnamiaFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity67
PACT Charter33
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Trinity School39
Heritage Christian67
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian34
West Lutheran45
at  West LutheranFINAL
St. Croix Prep55
New Life Academy32
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle42
Osakis55
at  OsakisFINAL
Hancock51
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley46
at  GracevilleFINAL
West Central Area57
Ortonville50
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Nevis44
Park Christian68
at  MoorheadFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West78
Lake Park-Audubon28
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Fosston58
Bagley33
at  BagleyFINAL
Lake of the Woods0
Red Lake2
at  Red LakeForfeit
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
Red Lake County Central52
at  OkleeFINAL
Red Lake Falls48
East Grand Forks70
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Warroad12
Roseau85
at  RoseauFINAL
Thief River Falls70
Crookston51
at  CrookstonFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe53
Lac Courte Oreilles (WI)38
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus60
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley47
at  WalkerFINAL
New York Mills63
Henning44
at  HenningFINAL
Win-E-Mac42
Fertile-Beltrami56
at  FertileFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com