Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, February 3, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
HOL Showcase
Crookston52
Pelican Rapids43
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Community Clash
Champlin Park66
Buffalo62
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Community Clash
Alexandria59
Henry Sibley56
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
HOL Showcase
Staples-Motley50
Perham62
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Pipestone Area40
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton45
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Heritage Christian75
PACT Charter38
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Duluth Denfeld25
Minneapolis South87
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Community Clash
St. Cloud Tech37
Monticello42
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola45
LeSueur-Henderson72
at  LeSueurFINAL
Minnehaha Academy69
Martin County West50
at  SherburnFINAL
Woodbury53
St. Paul Central38
at  CentralFINAL
HOL Showcase
Roseau80
Barnesville61
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Stephen-Argyle71
Climax/Fisher30
at  FisherFINAL
Murray County Central43
Lac qui Parle Valley79
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Central MN Christian39
Hancock53
at  HancockFINAL
St. Peter65
Blue Earth Area56
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy51
Lake Park-Audubon61
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen68
Detroit Lakes55
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Forest Lake81
Duluth East31
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
NCE/U-H48
at  Target CenterFINAL
Belle Plaine69
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial59
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)46
Minnetonka81
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville61
Rochester Lourdes79
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Onamia64
Northland50
at  RemerFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl70
Maranatha Christian80
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo49
Midway/Minto (ND)34
at  MintoFINAL
NDSCS Bonanza
Northern Cass (ND)39
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley49
at  NDSCSFINAL
HOL Showcase
Warroad14
Hawley55
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Schaeffer Academy31
Grand Meadow41
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Community Clash
Waconia75
Big Lake72
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
Community Clash
St. Cloud Cathedral37
Annandale51
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
East Central71
Swanville63
at  SwanvilleF/OT
Nova Classical Academy64
Calvin Christian47
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley20
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa74
at  BelgradeFINAL
Owatonna45
Mankato West52
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Fairmont66
New Richland-H-E-G52
at  New RichlandFINAL
Cleveland33
Mayer Lutheran62
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
HOL Showcase
Mahnomen/Waubun51
Wadena-Deer Creek38
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Norwood-Young America68
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity37
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral50
St. James Area30
at  St. JamesFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins52
Minnewaska Area27
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Crestwood (IA)67
Caledonia46
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg54
Mabel-Canton48
at  MabelFINAL
HOL Showcase
Breckenridge56
Park Rapids Area32
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Community Clash
Chanhassen50
St. Michael-Albertville57
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Community Clash
Zimmerman65
Rogers75
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Pine Island57
Zumbrota-Mazeppa72
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Lake of the Woods53
Red Lake County Central48
at  OkleeFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com