Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Never Underestimate the Value of your CPA
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 30, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chesterton Academy58
Shattuck-St. Mary's7
at FINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag14
MN Academy for the Deaf53
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Colman-Egan (SD)47
Hendricks37
at  HendricksFINAL
Pipestone Area55
Jackson County Central43
at  JacksonFINAL
Waseca62
St. Clair30
at  St. ClairFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen60
Sauk Rapids-Rice31
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo86
St. Cloud Tech45
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Providence Academy65
Mounds Park Academy31
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy42
Blake54
at  BlakeFINAL
Verndale48
Pillager34
at  PillagerFINAL
Canby69
Renville County West38
at  RenvilleFINAL
Pequot Lakes72
Detroit Lakes54
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
International School of MN28
Liberty Classical Academy56
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Nova Classical Academy2
St. Paul Prep0
at  St. Paul PrepForfeit
Southland74
Wabasha-Kellogg67
at  WabashaFINAL
Farmington74
Prior Lake79
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Rosemount24
Eastview51
at  EastviewFINAL
Apple Valley51
Eagan39
at  EaganFINAL
Shakopee44
Lakeville South54
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Burnsville56
Lakeville North82
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
St. Louis Park68
Benilde-St. Margaret's51
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen51
Bloomington Jefferson43
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Richfield38
Chaska68
at  ChaskaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper81
Bloomington Kennedy45
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Andover28
Elk River46
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Centennial62
Maple Grove55
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Champlin Park62
Anoka63
at  AnokaFINAL
Coon Rapids61
Blaine42
at  BlaineFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong58
Irondale66
at  IrondaleFINAL
Totino-Grace45
Park Center74
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Osseo38
Spring Lake Park59
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Eden Prairie70
New Prague48
at  New PragueFINAL
Edina53
Hill-Murray58
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
DeLaSalle67
Hopkins61
at  HopkinsFINAL
Orono45
Wayzata91
at  WayzataFINAL
East Ridge44
Cretin-Derham Hall67
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Woodbury50
Forest Lake53
at  Forest LakeFINAL
White Bear Lake67
Mounds View59
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Hastings42
Park of Cottage Grove47
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Stillwater Area78
Roseville70
at  RosevilleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt27
Wadena-Deer Creek56
at  WadenaFINAL
Zimmerman50
Delano29
at  DelanoFINAL
Grand Rapids77
Duluth East35
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth Marshall63
Greenway27
at  ColeraineFINAL
Annandale58
Dassel-Cokato33
at  CokatoFINAL
New London-Spicer58
Glencoe-Silver Lake51
at  GlencoeFINAL
Rockford42
Watertown-Mayer72
at  WatertownFINAL
Mound Westonka45
Litchfield52
at  LitchfieldFINAL
New Life Academy53
Spectrum75
at  SpectrumFINAL
Trinity School25
Concordia Academy66
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Tartan52
South St. Paul26
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Mahtomedi53
Simley30
at  SimleyFINAL
Henry Sibley68
North St. Paul34
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Columbia Heights30
St. Croix Lutheran70
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Holy Angels75
Visitation34
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Anthony Village55
St. Agnes52
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Minneapolis South78
Minneapolis Southwest28
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis North61
Minneapolis Edison52
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
North Lakes Academy38
Community of Peace Academy10
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park39
St. Paul Como Park85
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt40
St. Paul Central73
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Washington19
St. Paul Harding54
at  HardingFINAL
St. James Area24
Fairmont65
at  FairmontFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola67
GHEC/T/ML59
at  NorthropFINAL
Bethlehem Academy52
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton58
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial72
United South Central45
at  WellsFINAL
Fergus Falls72
Brainerd61
at  BrainerdFINAL
Alexandria69
Rocori23
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg46
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa58
at  BelgradeFINAL
Royalton70
Maple Lake59
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Buffalo73
Cambridge-Isanti43
at  CambridgeFINAL
Princeton40
Monticello45
at  MonticelloFINAL
Big Lake57
North Branch49
at  North BranchFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area60
St. Francis67
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Rogers56
St. Michael-Albertville66
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Hayfield72
Cannon Falls40
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa41
Goodhue58
at  GoodhueFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville61
Lake City75
at  Lake CityFINAL
Byron45
Pine Island57
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Schaeffer Academy61
Triton51
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Isle54
Milaca72
at  MilacaFINAL
Superior (WI)30
Virginia49
at  VirginiaFINAL
Silver Bay46
Chisholm39
at  ChisholmFINAL
Hibbing56
Hermantown77
at  HermantownFINAL
Benson36
Minnewaska Area63
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Ogilvie56
Hinckley-Finlayson49
at  HinckleyFINAL
South Ridge33
East Central71
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Pine City53
Braham48
at  BrahamFINAL
Grand Meadow60
Blooming Prairie43
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Battle Lake24
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross59
at  HermanFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River79
Carlton51
at  CarltonFINAL
Bigfork83
North Woods25
at  CookFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl89
Nashwauk-Keewatin19
at  NashwaukFINAL
Northeast Range14
Littlefork-Big Falls61
at  LittleforkFINAL
Winona34
Faribault76
at  FaribaultFINAL
Worthington66
Luverne65
at  LuverneFINAL
Rochester Mayo38
Mankato East34
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Northfield41
Owatonna54
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Albert Lea55
Rochester Century71
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Red Wing69
Rochester John Marshall45
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Medford65
Cleveland48
at  ClevelandFINAL
Alden-Conger39
Mabel-Canton34
at  MabelFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral26
Wabasso64
at  WabassoFINAL
Sleepy Eye74
Minnesota Valley Lutheran58
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop65
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart45
at  HectorFINAL
Thief River Falls54
Pelican Rapids53
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Breckenridge54
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley47
at  GracevilleF/OT
Barnesville61
NCE/U-H38
at  UlenFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson70
Belle Plaine79
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Jordan54
Norwood-Young America66
at  NorwoodFINAL
Maple River56
Sibley East63
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Mayer Lutheran70
Tri-City United67
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Kimball Area39
Foley42
at  FoleyFINAL
Dover-Eyota50
Chatfield41
at  ChatfieldFINAL
St. Charles57
Kingsland33
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Lewiston-Altura39
Winona Cotter70
at  WinonaFINAL
Caledonia60
La Crescent35
at  La CrescentFINAL
Rushford-Peterson23
Fillmore Central57
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Red Rock Central53
Ellsworth37
at  EllsworthFINAL
Fulda46
Heron Lake-Okabena38
at  OkabenaFINAL
Edgerton41
Murray County Central52
at  SlaytonFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek60
Mountain Lake Area42
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove39
Adrian56
at  AdrianFINAL
West Central Area51
Henning41
at  HenningFINAL
Sebeka77
Lake Park-Audubon81
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Menahga50
New York Mills41
at  New York MillsFINAL
Mora33
Aitkin69
at  AitkinFINAL
Deer River71
Blackduck39
at  BlackduckFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta35
Sauk Centre58
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
BOLD82
Montevideo53
at  MontevideoFINAL
Melrose63
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City39
at  Grove CityFINAL
Onamia80
St. John's Prep47
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Maranatha Christian85
St. Croix Prep54
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
West Lutheran55
PACT Charter23
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Legacy Christian27
Heritage Christian56
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Upsala56
Swanville63
at  SwanvilleF/OT
Osakis68
Brandon/Evansville44
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley48
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle69
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Hancock32
Parkers Prairie69
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Park Christian41
Rothsay31
at  RothsayFINAL
Charter Stars62
Cristo Rey Jesuit49
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Lake of the Woods30
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River64
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick42
Red Lake97
at  Red LakeFINAL
Laporte23
Nevis67
at  NevisFINAL
Sacred Heart44
Stephen-Argyle61
at  ArgyleFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley55
Pine River-Backus53
at  Pine RiverF/OT
Hope Lutheran60
at  WinonaFINAL
Climax/Fisher25
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)55
at  HillsboroFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West62
Win-E-Mac12
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com