Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, January 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cristo Rey Jesuit74
Minnesota Transitions Charter27
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate22
Hmong Academy25
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Houston64
Hope Lutheran32
at  WinonaFINAL
Laporte42
Cass Lake-Bena77
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Norwood-Young America60
Southwest Christian27
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Mesabi East62
Silver Bay42
at  Silver BayFINAL
High School for the Recording Arts0
Nova Classical Academy2
at  Nova ClassicalForfeit
St. John's Prep32
Paynesville Area67
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander29
Rushford-Peterson64
at  RushfordFINAL
PACT Charter59
North Lakes Academy33
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn61
Minneapolis Henry42
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy36
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge20
at  International School of MNFINAL
Martin County West59
St. James Area19
at  St. JamesFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran48
Nicollet/Loyola60
at  NicolletFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown58
at  WatervilleFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton81
Park Rapids Area55
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Staples-Motley39
Fergus Falls77
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Pierz51
Holdingford57
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Christian Life School41
Kenyon-Wanamingo55
at  KenyonFINAL
Stewartville74
Rochester Lourdes83
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
International Falls55
Cherry72
at  CherryFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert25
Mountain Iron-Buhl71
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Bigfork64
Deer River24
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Wrenshall36
Hinckley-Finlayson64
at  HinckleyFINAL
Esko44
Aitkin43
at  AitkinFINAL
Waukon (IA)66
Spring Grove53
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Glenville-Emmons27
Lanesboro49
at  LanesboroFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy38
Battle Lake58
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Barnum52
Cloquet62
at  CloquetFINAL
Floodwood65
Duluth Denfeld26
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Two Harbors44
Duluth Marshall56
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
South Ridge31
Cromwell-Wright69
at  CromwellFINAL
Hill City35
McGregor63
at  McGregorFINAL
Northeast Range25
Ely73
at  ElyFINAL
North Woods91
Fond du Lac Ojibwe35
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley78
Northland37
at  RemerFINAL
Luverne54
Edgerton40
at  EdgertonFINAL
Blue Earth Area48
Medford50
at  MedfordFINAL
Madelia54
Heron Lake-Okabena42
at  OkabenaFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey66
GHEC/T/ML46
at  East ChainFINAL
Sibley East46
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop39
at  WinthropFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's66
Springfield90
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Pelican Rapids65
Sebeka60
at  SebekaFINAL
Southland50
St. Charles56
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli62
Fillmore Central33
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek53
Central Lyon (IA)35
at FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral61
Rush City58
at  Rush CityF/OT
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley63
Dawson-Boyd55
at  DawsonFINAL
Minneota77
Ortonville34
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Murray County Central57
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton68
at  TracyFINAL
Randolph58
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity50
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Charter Stars37
Trinity School44
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Fosston27
Lake Park-Audubon70
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Park Christian52
Fertile-Beltrami44
at  FertileFINAL
Bagley30
Mahnomen/Waubun73
at  MahnomenFINAL
Warroad32
Lake of the Woods44
at  BaudetteFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River63
Goodridge/Grygla29
at  GryglaFINAL
Crookston30
Roseau81
at  RoseauFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo48
Kittson County Central53
at  HallockFINAL
Northern Freeze42
Sacred Heart45
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com