Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Sports View
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, January 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
La Crescent41
West Salem (WI)63
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
St. Anthony Village46
Trinity School47
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Faribault33
Northfield39
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Bethlehem Academy33
Cannon Falls68
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
South St. Paul29
Hermantown65
at  HermantownFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton58
Madelia34
at  MadeliaFINAL
Becker67
Rocori40
at  Cold SpringFINAL
PACT Charter46
St. Paul Academy58
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest44
Duluth East51
at  Duluth EastFINAL
St. Francis83
St. Cloud Tech40
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Hopkins65
Moorhead58
at  MoorheadFINAL
St. Paul Washington30
Minneapolis Edison67
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Warroad20
East Grand Forks69
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Austin68
Winona42
at  WinonaFINAL
Woodbury53
Hudson (WI)55
at FINAL
Menahga82
Hill City14
at  Hill CityFINAL
St. Paul Como Park86
St. Croix Lutheran92
at  St. Croix LutheranF/OT
Wabasha-Kellogg77
LeRoy-Ostrander52
at  LeRoyFINAL
Park River/Fordville-Lankin (ND)40
Stephen-Argyle53
at  ArgyleFINAL
Wahpeton (ND)69
Breckenridge66
at  NDSCSFINAL
Oak Grove (ND)40
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy46
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Minnehaha Academy59
Madison East (WI)70
at FINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek46
West Sioux41
at TBAFINAL
Alexandria69
Bemidji46
at  BemidjiFINAL
Mankato East28
Mankato West67
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Blooming Prairie65
Alden-Conger56
at  AldenFINAL
Hope Academy15
Legacy Christian75
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Rochester John Marshall37
Rochester Mayo33
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Jackson County Central73
Windom Area61
at  WindomFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross71
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton80
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice46
Little Falls52
at  Little FallsFINAL
Henning71
Sebeka72
at  SebekaFINAL
East Ridge17
Farmington64
at  FarmingtonFINAL
DeLaSalle58
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)18
at -1FINAL
Detroit Lakes57
Perham73
at  PerhamFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity55
Maranatha Christian78
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Roseau69
Kittson County Central30
at  HallockFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com