Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 26, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Upsala39
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle58
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate9
Liberty Classical Academy30
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Andover48
Anoka51
at  AnokaFINAL
CHOF71
Spectrum62
at  SpectrumFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's8
North Lakes Academy57
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake76
Rockford47
at  RockfordFINAL
Northeast Range28
Northland34
at  RemerFINAL
Zimmerman56
Willmar69
at  WillmarFINAL
New Life Academy35
Maranatha Christian85
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
St. Paul Prep0
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterForfeit
Concordia Academy70
Columbia Heights35
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Nova Classical Academy35
Christian Life School36
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Community of Peace Academy22
Learning for Leadership8
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Northern Freeze35
Roseau75
at  RoseauFINAL
Ortonville46
Underwood54
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Laporte42
Bertha-Hewitt43
at  BerthaFINAL
Prior Lake68
Shakopee55
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Eagan55
Burnsville64
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eastview68
Lakeville North59
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's46
Bloomington Jefferson45
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Richfield45
Robbinsdale Cooper85
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Chaska56
Chanhassen48
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Centennial71
Champlin Park52
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Elk River28
Coon Rapids30
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Park Center73
Osseo34
at  OsseoFINAL
Blaine46
Irondale60
at  IrondaleFINAL
Spring Lake Park57
Robbinsdale Armstrong76
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Eden Prairie47
Edina42
at  EdinaFINAL
Minnetonka47
Wayzata65
at  WayzataFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg49
St. Charles69
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Mounds Park Academy24
Minnehaha Academy83
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Blake35
Providence Academy46
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Breck38
St. Paul Academy36
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Mounds View65
East Ridge49
at  East RidgeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall60
Park of Cottage Grove50
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Stillwater Area82
Woodbury71
at  WoodburyFINAL
New Prague58
Waconia62
at  WaconiaFINAL
Holy Family Catholic55
Hutchinson57
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Litchfield40
Dassel-Cokato43
at  CokatoFINAL
Mound Westonka45
Annandale63
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Orono52
Delano46
at  DelanoFINAL
Watertown-Mayer64
New London-Spicer54
at  New LondonFINAL
Simley34
Hill-Murray44
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hastings61
Henry Sibley37
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
North St. Paul27
Mahtomedi65
at  MahtomediFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran54
St. Anthony Village42
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Visitation28
DeLaSalle84
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Grand Meadow62
LeRoy-Ostrander33
at  LeRoyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit55
Calvin Christian53
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Hmong Academy34
Academy for Sciences & Ag24
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
St. Paul Harding55
St. Paul Humboldt49
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park91
St. Paul Central73
at  CentralFINAL
Kelliher/Northome76
Cass Lake-Bena73
at  Cass LakeFINAL
St. Peter55
Fairmont41
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Clair76
Alden-Conger42
at  AldenFINAL
Cleveland66
Nicollet/Loyola75
at  NicolletFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial47
Martin County West49
at  SherburnF/OT
Pillager34
Pierz65
at  PierzFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa40
Eden Valley-Watkins42
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Kimball Area44
Maple Lake57
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted55
Holdingford52
at  HoldingfordFINAL
St. Francis71
North Branch51
at  North BranchFINAL
Big Lake53
Princeton55
at  PrincetonF/2OT
Monticello54
Rogers74
at  RogersFINAL
Buffalo41
St. Michael-Albertville61
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Forest Lake66
White Bear Lake42
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Rochester Lourdes61
Cannon Falls35
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Lake City60
Pine Island47
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Byron45
Stewartville75
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo56
Triton54
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral74
Mora35
at  MoraFINAL
Little Falls61
Milaca51
at  MilacaFINAL
Becker52
Albany45
at  AlbanyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton69
Moose Lake-Willow River30
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson26
Pine City62
at  Pine CityFINAL
East Central67
Ogilvie50
at  OgilvieFINAL
Braham57
Onamia37
at  OnamiaFINAL
Bethlehem Academy21
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown54
at  WatervilleFINAL
United South Central34
Blooming Prairie59
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G59
Medford51
at  MedfordFINAL
Mabel-Canton45
Lanesboro18
at  LanesboroFINAL
Houston80
Spring Grove47
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli69
Glenville-Emmons20
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Randolph39
Schaeffer Academy34
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Ashby34
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross68
at  WheatonFINAL
Proctor62
Two Harbors23
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Hermantown68
Duluth East30
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Silver Bay28
Barnum65
at  BarnumFINAL
Cook County59
Wrenshall43
at  WrenshallFINAL
Owatonna76
Albert Lea43
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Jordan36
New Ulm65
at  New UlmFINAL
Red Wing60
Rochester Century40
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Blue Earth Area36
Waseca61
at  WasecaFINAL
Pipestone Area71
Worthington79
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Madelia34
Fulda63
at  FuldaFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral45
Springfield55
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart43
Sleepy Eye84
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Wabasso59
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey44
at  MorganFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson53
Minnesota Valley Lutheran58
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Perham45
Barnesville52
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Pelican Rapids76
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton72
at  GlyndonFINAL
Breckenridge31
Hawley32
at  HawleyFINAL
Heritage Christian56
Mayer Lutheran82
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa52
Tri-City United50
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Hopkins92
Bemidji44
at  BemidjiFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville48
Dover-Eyota63
at  EyotaFINAL
La Crescent53
Lewiston-Altura59
at  LewistonFINAL
Chatfield53
Southland38
at  SouthlandFINAL
Southwest MN Christian70
Mountain Lake Area32
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Verndale47
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley65
at  WalkerFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton66
Canby33
at  CanbyFINAL
Renville County West42
Central MN Christian48
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley61
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg30
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Dawson-Boyd44
MACCRAY48
at  Clara CityFINAL
Yellow Medicine East51
Minneota77
at  MinneotaFINAL
Lakeview26
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton45
at  TylerFINAL
Minnewaska Area42
Melrose53
at  MelroseFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City40
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta47
at  MorrisFINAL
Sauk Centre78
BOLD62
at  OliviaFINAL
Montevideo44
Benson61
at  BensonFINAL
Rush City44
Isle24
at  IsleFINAL
Fridley51
Holy Angels100
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Brandon/Evansville32
West Central Area49
at  BarrettFINAL
Climax/Fisher47
Ada-Borup/Norman County West78
at  AdaFINAL
Bagley64
Blackduck62
at  BlackduckFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick43
Lake of the Woods37
at  BaudetteFINAL
Crookston53
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River48
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla21
Red Lake Falls72
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Pine River-Backus63
Swanville56
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com