Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 18, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
North Branch35
Chisago Lakes Area67
at  LindstromFINAL
Marshall56
Windom Area32
at  WindomFINAL
Hope Lutheran38
Schaeffer Academy59
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
NCE/U-H57
Fosston41
at  FosstonFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest28
Breck32
at  BreckFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola41
Springfield48
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Wayzata64
Park Center58
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Holy Family Catholic57
Orono65
at  OronoFINAL
Waconia50
Hutchinson64
at  HutchinsonFINAL
New Prague59
Delano26
at  DelanoFINAL
Tartan54
Hastings42
at  HastingsFINAL
Mabel-Canton61
LeRoy-Ostrander34
at  LeRoyFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park29
CHOF68
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Winona43
La Crosse Logan (WI)56
at FINAL
Waseca76
St. James Area33
at  St. JamesFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton43
St. Clair58
at  St. ClairFINAL
Alden-Conger71
GHEC/T/ML79
at  East ChainFINAL
Madelia28
Cleveland99
at  ClevelandFINAL
Hawley51
Staples-Motley38
at  StaplesFINAL
Pierz35
Eden Valley-Watkins68
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Kimball Area42
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa48
at  BelgradeFINAL
Maple Lake38
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted42
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Paynesville Area33
Holdingford77
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Chatfield42
Pine Island72
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Foley54
Becker81
at  BeckerFINAL
Milaca54
Mora41
at  MoraFINAL
Zimmerman64
Little Falls60
at  Little FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral48
Albany56
at  AlbanyFINAL
Grand Rapids74
Hibbing55
at  HibbingFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert30
Proctor57
at  ProctorFINAL
Duluth Denfeld32
International Falls71
at  International FallsFINAL
Deer River61
Chisholm38
at  ChisholmFINAL
Pequot Lakes54
Esko35
at  EskoFINAL
East Central63
Hinckley-Finlayson28
at  HinckleyFINAL
Ogilvie27
Pine City93
at  Pine CityFINAL
Braham68
Isle51
at  IsleFINAL
Glenville-Emmons18
Grand Meadow87
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Lanesboro21
Houston59
at  HoustonFINAL
Randolph29
Lyle/Austin Pacelli53
at  Austin PacelliFINAL
Rothsay26
Parkers Prairie54
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Ashby43
Battle Lake53
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville59
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy27
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Hermantown56
Ashland (WI)19
at  AshlandFINAL
South Ridge51
Floodwood80
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Cromwell-Wright55
Barnum57
at  BarnumFINAL
Two Harbors48
McGregor51
at  McGregorFINAL
Lake of the Woods71
Littlefork-Big Falls29
at  LittleforkFINAL
Northland36
Bigfork102
at  BigforkFINAL
Rochester Mayo47
Austin46
at  AustinFINAL
Red Wing46
Northfield63
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Luverne31
Worthington67
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's66
New Ulm Cathedral36
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Wabasso66
Lakeview40
at  CottonwoodFINAL
East Grand Forks56
Barnesville64
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Pelican Rapids57
Underwood52
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Breckenridge62
West Central Area54
at  BarrettFINAL
Moorhead58
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton61
at  GlyndonFINAL
Perham42
Frazee26
at  FrazeeFINAL
Detroit Lakes45
Alexandria75
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Dover-Eyota64
Lewiston-Altura25
at  LewistonFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville38
Caledonia62
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg42
La Crescent-Hokah41
at  La CrescentFINAL
St. Charles55
Fillmore Central44
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Fulda48
Ellsworth54
at  EllsworthFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey32
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
Murray County Central46
Adrian51
at  AdrianFINAL
Red Rock Central61
Renville County West17
at  RenvilleFINAL
Upsala54
Verndale47
at  VerndaleFINAL
Central MN Christian67
Canby63
at  CanbyF/OT
Yellow Medicine East59
Dawson-Boyd52
at  DawsonFINAL
Minneota77
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg46
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton39
Lac qui Parle Valley61
at  MadisonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton65
MACCRAY38
at  Clara CityFINAL
Minnewaska Area63
Montevideo41
at  MontevideoFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta58
BOLD83
at  OliviaFINAL
Sauk Centre69
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City38
at  Grove CityFINAL
Heritage Christian56
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity39
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Legacy Christian80
New Life Academy72
at  New Life AcademyF/OT
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley55
Ortonville63
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Hancock38
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross67
at  WheatonFINAL
Win-E-Mac61
Lake Park-Audubon41
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Crookston69
Bagley23
at  BagleyFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West55
Fertile-Beltrami16
at  FertileFINAL
Park Christian56
Climax/Fisher42
at  FisherFINAL
Stephen-Argyle68
Red Lake Falls41
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Roseau85
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River58
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Kittson County Central59
Warroad24
at  WarroadFINAL
Red Lake County Central65
Laporte25
at  LaporteFINAL
Lac Courte Oreilles (WI)29
Fond du Lac Ojibwe27
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Kelliher/Northome77
Red Lake97
at  Red LakeFINAL
Southwest MN Christian78
Heron Lake-Okabena31
at  OkabenaFINAL
Hendricks53
Great Plains Lutheran42
at Great PlainsFINAL
Chanhassen69
Bloomington Kennedy65
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com