Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Express
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, January 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Red Lake64
Minneapolis Washburn33
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minnesota Fury MLK Classic
Hutchinson54
Simley48
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
Minnesota Fury MLK Classic
Chaska47
White Bear Lake49
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
Minnesota Fury MLK Classic
Prior Lake76
Robbinsdale Armstrong31
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt65
Minneapolis Roosevelt46
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Calvin Christian32
North Lakes Academy41
at  Target CenterFINAL
Edgerton34
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton53
at  TylerFINAL
Minnesota Fury MLK Classic
Stewartville63
Norwood-Young America59
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
Cleveland68
Alden-Conger75
at  AldenFINAL
St. James Area35
United South Central41
at  WellsFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial53
GHEC/T/ML64
at  East ChainFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton33
Martin County West57
at  SherburnFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey92
Madelia23
at  MadeliaFINAL
Pierz52
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle44
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Esko49
International Falls46
at  International FallsFINAL
Northland50
Chisholm63
at  ChisholmFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert57
Deer River45
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Holy Family Catholic60
Eau Claire Regis (WI)58
at FINAL
Barnum42
Braham49
at  BrahamFINAL
Carlton25
Floodwood59
at  FloodwoodFINAL
McGregor30
Cromwell-Wright71
at  CromwellFINAL
Bigfork71
Littlefork-Big Falls18
at  LittleforkFINAL
Minneota64
Pipestone Area50
at  PipestoneFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson37
Medford54
at  MedfordFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa73
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City38
at  Grove CityFINAL
Fulda24
Adrian59
at  AdrianFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral37
Sauk Centre76
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Central MN Christian55
Benson53
at  BensonFINAL
Renville County West41
BOLD75
at  OliviaFINAL
Park Christian54
Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (ND)29
at  WyndmereFINAL
Kittson County Central68
Northern Freeze42
at  KarlstadFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com