Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, January 9, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy40
Hiawatha Collegiate6
at -1FINAL
Rochester Mayo48
Rochester Century19
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena63
Deer River65
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Windom Area33
St. James Area28
at  St. JamesFINAL
Chanhassen53
Benilde-St. Margaret's46
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Cloud Tech35
Moorhead60
at  MoorheadFINAL
PACT Charter33
Mounds Park Academy47
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Providence Academy49
Blake58
at  BlakeFINAL
Foley52
Royalton43
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Osakis51
Melrose60
at  MelroseFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran81
Fridley51
at  FridleyFINAL
North Lakes Academy70
Shattuck-St. Mary's48
at FINAL
International School of MN13
MN Academy for the Deaf38
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun47
Park Christian64
at  MoorheadFINAL
Climax/Fisher61
Bagley54
at  BagleyFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West68
NCE/U-H38
at  UlenFINAL
St. Paul Academy47
Breck36
at  BreckFINAL
Cherry64
Cook County46
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Shakopee48
Farmington53
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Prior Lake66
Eagan65
at  EaganFINAL
Rosemount52
Burnsville32
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eastview51
Lakeville South40
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Apple Valley67
Lakeville North74
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper74
St. Louis Park68
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Richfield56
Bloomington Jefferson62
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy56
Chaska57
at  ChaskaFINAL
Totino-Grace44
Maple Grove80
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Elk River54
Blaine37
at  BlaineFINAL
Anoka65
Coon Rapids35
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Champlin Park65
Osseo38
at  OsseoFINAL
Spring Lake Park49
Irondale59
at  IrondaleFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong63
Park Center68
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
Centennial82
Andover46
at  AndoverFINAL
La Crescent49
Southland64
at  SouthlandFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall67
Forest Lake47
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove41
Roseville48
at  RosevilleFINAL
White Bear Lake58
Stillwater Area64
at  StillwaterFINAL
East Ridge37
Woodbury68
at  WoodburyFINAL
Delano38
Hutchinson54
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Orono65
New Prague66
at  New PragueFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake57
Dassel-Cokato35
at  CokatoFINAL
New London-Spicer35
Annandale48
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Mound Westonka48
Watertown-Mayer64
at  WatertownFINAL
Mahtomedi72
South St. Paul40
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Henry Sibley57
Simley59
at  SimleyFINAL
Hill-Murray54
Tartan58
at  TartanFINAL
Hastings67
North St. Paul30
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Concordia Academy71
Visitation32
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Agnes14
Holy Angels65
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt32
Minneapolis Southwest69
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis North46
Minneapolis Washburn34
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Henry32
Minneapolis Edison45
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Calvin Christian43
Cristo Rey Jesuit55
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Learning for Leadership0
Community of Peace Academy2
at  Community of PeaceForfeit
Hudson (WI)64
St. Paul Highland Park25
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt66
St. Paul Johnson15
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Washington12
St. Paul Como Park84
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Harding38
St. Paul Central77
at  CentralFINAL
Marshall54
Fairmont48
at  FairmontFINAL
Redwood Valley61
Jackson County Central67
at  JacksonFINAL
Blue Earth Area46
St. Peter52
at  St. PeterFINAL
Madelia38
Alden-Conger80
at  AldenFINAL
Martin County West49
Nicollet/Loyola39
at  NicolletFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial51
Cleveland68
at  ClevelandFINAL
St. Clair57
LeSueur-Henderson48
at  LeSueurFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen55
Albany43
at  AlbanyFINAL
Bemidji72
Sauk Rapids-Rice69
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa59
Pierz27
at  PierzFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted58
Kimball Area67
at  KimballFINAL
Paynesville Area23
Maple Lake59
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins53
Holdingford26
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Buffalo66
Big Lake57
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville84
Cambridge-Isanti42
at  CambridgeFINAL
North Branch50
Princeton60
at  PrincetonFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area83
Rogers67
at  RogersFINAL
Monticello40
St. Francis73
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Lake City48
Byron62
at  ByronFINAL
Cannon Falls41
Kenyon-Wanamingo45
at  KenyonFINAL
Pine Island62
Stewartville65
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Triton37
Zumbrota-Mazeppa83
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville57
Rochester Lourdes68
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Goodhue45
Hayfield51
at  HayfieldFINAL
Little Falls41
St. Cloud Cathedral43
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Becker58
Milaca33
at  MilacaFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert61
Moose Lake-Willow River63
at  Moose LakeFINAL
North Woods54
Mesabi East88
at  AuroraFINAL
McGregor58
Greenway51
at  ColeraineFINAL
Staples-Motley47
Pequot Lakes59
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Park Rapids Area70
Detroit Lakes57
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Isle36
Pine City70
at  Pine CityFINAL
Onamia54
Ogilvie42
at  OgilvieFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson14
Rush City51
at  Rush CityFINAL
East Central32
Braham40
at  BrahamFINAL
Aitkin41
Columbia Heights34
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Blooming Prairie56
New Richland-H-E-G54
at  New RichlandFINAL
United South Central35
Maple River71
at  MapletonFINAL
Bethlehem Academy35
Medford61
at  MedfordFINAL
Houston50
Mabel-Canton47
at  MabelF/OT
Grand Meadow25
Lyle/Austin Pacelli50
at  LyleFINAL
Glenville-Emmons16
Schaeffer Academy49
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Rothsay44
Battle Lake60
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Parkers Prairie57
Underwood50
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Ashby38
Brandon/Evansville53
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Duluth East45
Hermantown70
at  HermantownFINAL
Carlton41
Silver Bay37
at  Silver BayFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls71
Hill City37
at  Hill CityFINAL
Thief River Falls64
Grand Forks Central (ND)38
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
New Ulm51
Waseca53
at  WasecaFINAL
Faribault54
Albert Lea31
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Austin72
Mankato East62
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Winona21
Northfield65
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Owatonna54
Red Wing66
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato West60
Rochester John Marshall45
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's60
Sleepy Eye62
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral48
Minnesota Valley Lutheran51
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop60
Sibley East62
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey67
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart47
at  HectorFINAL
Breckenridge55
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton65
at  GlyndonFINAL
Hawley48
Frazee35
at  FrazeeFINAL
Belle Plaine53
Mayer Lutheran75
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Rushford-Peterson32
Chatfield60
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Caledonia71
Kingsland34
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Winona Cotter35
Dover-Eyota53
at  EyotaFINAL
Fillmore Central41
Plainview-Elgin-Millville45
at  PlainviewFINAL
Spirit Lake (IA)49
Adrian40
at  AdrianFINAL
Red Rock Central38
Southwest MN Christian82
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Ellsworth29
Mountain Lake Area49
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena62
Westbrook-Walnut Grove66
at  WestbrookF/OT
Edgerton59
Fulda27
at  FuldaFINAL
Murray County Central40
Hills-Beaver Creek65
at  HillsFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy47
Henning74
at  HenningFINAL
Mora28
Zimmerman72
at  ZimmermanFINAL
MACCRAY76
Canby65
at  CanbyFINAL
Minneota68
Central MN Christian45
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton59
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg25
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Lakeview30
Lac qui Parle Valley65
at  MadisonFINAL
Yellow Medicine East65
Renville County West26
at  RenvilleFINAL
Rockford50
Litchfield48
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Minnewaska Area57
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle46
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City44
Benson42
at  BensonFINAL
West Lutheran33
St. Croix Prep41
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Spectrum51
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity44
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Southwest Christian47
Legacy Christian39
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Maranatha Christian90
Trinity School40
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
New Life Academy30
Heritage Christian63
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Pillager60
Upsala57
at  UpsalaFINAL
Christian Life School41
Nova Classical Academy29
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Ortonville59
West Central Area67
at  BarrettFINAL
Lake of the Woods40
Kelliher/Northome56
at  KelliherFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River58
Warroad22
at  WarroadFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick64
Blackduck50
at  BlackduckFINAL
Red Lake County Central23
Red Lake Falls49
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze64
Goodridge/Grygla22
at  GryglaFINAL
Sacred Heart45
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo51
at  WarrenFINAL
Nevis26
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley70
at  WalkerFINAL
DeLaSalle73
St. Anthony Village46
at  WalkerFINAL
Fosston58
Win-E-Mac49
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com