Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, January 8, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International8
St. Paul Prep73
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Estherville Lincoln Central (IA)53
Jackson County Central65
at  JacksonFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander64
Riceville (IA)40
at FINAL
Ellsworth23
Clay Central-Everly58
at EverlyFINAL
Lewiston-Altura74
Wabasha-Kellogg58
at  WabashaFINAL
Ely58
Littlefork-Big Falls54
at  LittleforkFINAL
Trinity School54
St. Paul Humboldt58
at  HumboldtFINAL
Wayzata64
Big Lake43
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Charles63
Zumbrota-Mazeppa65
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Spring Grove31
Caledonia81
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Sebeka69
Laporte46
at  LaporteFINAL
Rush City61
Milaca36
at  MilacaFINAL
Virginia66
North Woods30
at  CookFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl102
International Falls72
at  International FallsFINAL
Mesabi East86
Chisholm25
at  ChisholmFINAL
Ogilvie43
Braham68
at  BrahamFINAL
Duluth Marshall59
Bigfork67
at  BigforkFINAL
Proctor39
Esko36
at  EskoFINAL
Barnum50
Duluth Denfeld26
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Northland39
South Ridge63
at  CulverFINAL
Wrenshall35
McGregor60
at  McGregorFINAL
Cromwell-Wright46
Floodwood35
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Oak Grove (ND)52
NCE/U-H50
at  UlenFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton51
Belle Plaine56
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Cleveland44
Randolph65
at  RandolphFINAL
Springfield40
Wabasso64
at  WabassoFINAL
Perham56
New York Mills42
at  New York MillsFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins34
Norwood-Young America55
at  NorwoodFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
Tri-City United65
at  MontgomeryFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah55
Kingsland61
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Fillmore Central46
Lanesboro19
at  LanesboroFINAL
Minneota63
Edgerton34
at  EdgertonFINAL
Menahga63
Swanville44
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley48
Verndale57
at  VerndaleFINAL
Crosby-Ironton67
Wadena-Deer Creek51
at  WadenaFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross60
Lac qui Parle Valley66
at  MadisonFINAL
Glenville-Emmons10
Houston60
at  HoustonFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley37
Hancock59
at  HancockFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon54
Fosston42
at  FosstonFINAL
Kittson County Central38
Roseau79
at  RoseauFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River42
Stephen-Argyle47
at  ArgyleFINAL
Brooklyn Center19
Rockford77
at  RockfordFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com