Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, January 5, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)38
Hopkins79
at  HopkinsFINAL
Northern Freeze54
Lake of the Woods35
at  BaudetteFINAL
Onamia59
Hill City45
at  Hill CityFINAL
Windom Area46
Luverne66
at  LuverneFINAL
Worthington42
Redwood Valley49
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)57
Champlin Park72
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo63
Sauk Rapids-Rice69
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville28
Byron63
at  ByronFINAL
Henning60
New York Mills44
at  New York MillsFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt40
Verndale58
at  VerndaleFINAL
Park Rapids Area62
Warroad24
at  WarroadFINAL
Randolph54
Christian Life School46
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Learning for Leadership12
Liberty Classical Academy44
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit46
St. Paul Johnson32
at  JohnsonFINAL
Red Lake82
Cass Lake-Bena27
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Mayer Lutheran50
Southwest Christian48
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Trinity School44
Spectrum71
at  SpectrumFINAL
Eagan32
Rosemount35
at  RosemountFINAL
Eastview72
Prior Lake49
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Lakeville North70
Shakopee42
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Burnsville61
Apple Valley84
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Farmington49
Lakeville South52
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
St. Anthony Village33
Chanhassen70
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Watertown-Mayer52
St. Louis Park62
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Wayzata42
Chaska38
at  ChaskaFINAL
Coon Rapids54
Elk River61
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Andover75
Blaine33
at  BlaineFINAL
Park Center65
Centennial87
at  CentennialFINAL
Osseo28
Irondale63
at  IrondaleFINAL
Maple Grove58
Robbinsdale Armstrong30
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Totino-Grace63
Spring Lake Park66
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Royalton53
Holdingford56
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Moorhead44
Eden Prairie73
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Stillwater Area78
East Ridge65
at  East RidgeFINAL
Roseville41
Forest Lake53
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall66
Mounds View68
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Woodbury45
Park of Cottage Grove42
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Hutchinson59
Orono49
at  OronoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato44
Annandale56
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Waconia55
Delano45
at  DelanoFINAL
Litchfield44
Mound Westonka36
at  MoundFINAL
New Prague54
Holy Family Catholic64
at  VictoriaFINAL
Hill-Murray58
South St. Paul25
at  South St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul23
Henry Sibley64
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Tartan46
Mahtomedi55
at  MahtomediFINAL
Simley37
Hastings49
at  HastingsFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran29
Glenville-Emmons49
at  GlenvilleFINAL
St. Paul Central72
St. Paul Humboldt58
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park74
St. Paul Highland Park25
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Harding46
St. Paul Washington31
at  WashingtonFINAL
Pipestone Area42
Marshall43
at  MarshallFINAL
Maple River48
St. Peter61
at  St. PeterFINAL
GHEC/T/ML37
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's74
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Rocori23
Willmar77
at  WillmarFINAL
Zimmerman42
Brainerd81
at  BrainerdFINAL
Alexandria52
Sartell-St. Stephen45
at  SartellFINAL
Fergus Falls71
St. Cloud Tech27
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg66
Lanesboro43
at  LanesboroFINAL
Rushford-Peterson40
Spring Grove63
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Southland51
Blooming Prairie67
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Grand Meadow53
Kingsland35
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti42
Becker58
at  BeckerFINAL
Rogers59
Buffalo71
at  BuffaloFINAL
North Branch47
Grand Rapids81
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Triton54
Cannon Falls57
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Stewartville62
Lake City45
at  Lake CityFINAL
Rochester Lourdes62
Pine Island42
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Hayfield60
Zumbrota-Mazeppa52
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Milaca68
Albany59
at  AlbanyFINAL
Virginia63
Hinckley-Finlayson17
at  HinckleyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton34
Pequot Lakes51
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Isle35
Swanville66
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River58
Braham60
at  BrahamFINAL
Houston28
Lyle/Austin Pacelli59
at  LyleFINAL
Battle Lake49
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy32
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Underwood60
Brandon/Evansville36
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Aitkin29
Proctor52
at  ProctorFINAL
South Ridge69
Duluth Denfeld57
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Laporte52
Northland55
at  RemerF/2OT
Northfield49
Austin25
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea55
Winona41
at  WinonaFINAL
Madelia38
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey65
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Alden-Conger71
United South Central39
at  WellsFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart48
Springfield67
at  SpringfieldFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral35
Sleepy Eye70
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop58
Wabasso48
at  WabassoFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey54
Minnesota Valley Lutheran39
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson35
Norwood-Young America78
at  NorwoodFINAL
Tri-City United67
Sibley East68
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Paynesville Area40
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City53
at  Grove CityFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa39
Sauk Centre66
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Menahga85
Sebeka37
at  SebekaFINAL
Pillager28
Wadena-Deer Creek50
at  WadenaFINAL
Foley50
Pine City45
at  Pine CityFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton55
Central MN Christian44
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Lakeview30
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton63
at  TracyFINAL
Montevideo47
Yellow Medicine East64
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta54
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross61
at  WheatonFINAL
Minnewaska Area49
West Central Area52
at  BarrettFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity61
Legacy Christian40
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
West Lutheran30
Maranatha Christian76
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
St. Croix Prep40
Heritage Christian54
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Upsala68
Browerville/Eagle Valley53
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Osakis59
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle44
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Ashby24
Ortonville67
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Park Christian53
Larimore (ND)31
at  LarimoreFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon41
Ada-Borup/Norman County West76
at  AdaFINAL
Bagley24
Fosston64
at  FosstonFINAL
NCE/U-H49
Mahnomen/Waubun52
at  WaubunFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo57
Goodridge/Grygla38
at  GryglaFINAL
Two Harbors50
Cook County52
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com