Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Breckenridge57
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta60
at  MorrisFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy17
Mounds Park Academy61
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Academy62
St. Paul Johnson19
at  JohnsonFINAL
Blake53
Fridley59
at  FridleyFINAL
Mabel-Canton42
Glenville-Emmons28
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Christian Life School48
Hope Lutheran35
at  WinonaFINAL
Shakopee45
Edina46
at  EdinaFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's48
Visitation39
at  VisitationFINAL
St. Paul Central42
Robbinsdale Cooper79
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson35
Providence Academy44
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Minnetonka43
Elk River46
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Breck47
St. Paul Highland Park56
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Watertown-Mayer68
Rockford60
at  RockfordFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake47
New London-Spicer45
at  New LondonFINAL
Bethlehem Academy36
Southwest Christian65
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
CHOF53
St. Anthony Village48
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick69
Cass Lake-Bena72
at  Cass LakeFINAL
St. James Area21
Blue Earth Area71
at  Blue EarthFINAL
BOLD76
Redwood Valley53
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton56
Nicollet/Loyola66
at  NicolletFINAL
Alden-Conger42
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
St. Clair30
Martin County West54
at  SherburnFINAL
GHEC/T/ML51
Madelia40
at  MadeliaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech32
Buffalo63
at  BuffaloFINAL
Minneapolis North67
St. Cloud Apollo80
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Paynesville Area30
Eden Valley-Watkins65
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Maple Lake49
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa63
at  BelgradeFINAL
Holdingford45
Kimball Area48
at  KimballFINAL
Pierz67
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted71
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area70
North Branch54
at  North BranchFINAL
St. Francis75
Princeton63
at  PrincetonFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo33
Goodhue60
at  GoodhueFINAL
Mora27
Becker72
at  BeckerFINAL
Little Falls66
Foley40
at  FoleyFINAL
International Falls61
Hibbing80
at  HibbingFINAL
Duluth Marshall67
Mesabi East53
at  AuroraFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert36
Virginia63
at  VirginiaFINAL
Deer River32
Bigfork71
at  BigforkFINAL
Chisholm23
Cherry69
at  CherryFINAL
Greenway62
Hill City30
at  Hill CityFINAL
Aitkin49
Crosby-Ironton52
at  CrosbyF/OT
East Central35
Rush City68
at  Rush CityFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown52
New Richland-H-E-G53
at  New RichlandFINAL
Lanesboro23
Grand Meadow74
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Spring Grove48
Schaeffer Academy63
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Ashby23
Parkers Prairie80
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Superior (WI)20
Hermantown54
at  HermantownFINAL
Duluth Denfeld10
Ashland (WI)58
at  AshlandFINAL
Wrenshall40
Carlton71
at  CarltonFINAL
McGregor42
Floodwood53
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Esko55
Barnum39
at  BarnumFINAL
Ely63
Nashwauk-Keewatin27
at  NashwaukFINAL
Blackduck47
Littlefork-Big Falls48
at  LittleforkFINAL
North Woods67
Northeast Range32
at  BabbittFINAL
Red Wing59
Faribault41
at  FaribaultFINAL
Fairmont48
New Ulm67
at  New UlmFINAL
Rochester Mayo49
Owatonna61
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Mankato West66
Rochester Century63
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Mankato East47
Rochester John Marshall50
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
St. Peter34
Waseca57
at  WasecaFINAL
Richfield62
Jordan76
at  JordanFINAL
East Grand Forks50
Pelican Rapids39
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton84
Detroit Lakes61
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Fergus Falls49
Hawley55
at  HawleyFINAL
Barnesville53
Crookston60
at  CrookstonFINAL
Perham45
Thief River Falls50
at  Thief River FallsF/OT
Frazee40
NCE/U-H50
at  UlenFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg71
Rushford-Peterson55
at  RushfordFINAL
Kingsland54
Lewiston-Altura46
at  LewistonFINAL
St. Charles53
Caledonia69
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville54
Winona Cotter60
at  WinonaFINAL
Dover-Eyota72
La Crescent30
at  La CrescentFINAL
Chatfield48
Fillmore Central60
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Ellsworth35
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton51
at  TylerFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove43
Murray County Central77
at  SlaytonFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek58
Edgerton24
at  EdgertonFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena38
Red Rock Central62
at  LambertonFINAL
Fulda40
Mountain Lake Area64
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Southwest MN Christian74
Adrian45
at  AdrianFINAL
Albany60
Melrose50
at  MelroseFINAL
Canby43
Lac qui Parle Valley49
at  MadisonFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg34
Lakeview47
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Renville County West15
Minneota61
at  MinneotaFINAL
Dawson-Boyd45
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton75
at  TracyFINAL
MACCRAY41
Yellow Medicine East84
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Staples-Motley24
Bemidji78
at  BemidjiFINAL
PACT Charter51
New Life Academy70
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Medford54
Randolph40
at  RandolphFINAL
Bagley30
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley79
at  WalkerFINAL
Red Lake80
Red Lake County Central29
at  OkleeFINAL
Kelliher/Northome78
Laporte28
at  LaporteFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo47
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River63
at  Middle RiverFINAL
Climax/Fisher64
Kittson County Central77
at  HallockFINAL
Red Lake Falls51
Sacred Heart61
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Stephen-Argyle64
Northern Freeze39
at  KarlstadFINAL
Nevis25
Pine River-Backus67
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Hendricks38
Lake Preston (SD)53
at Lake Preston, SDFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami43
Win-E-Mac46
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com