Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Never Underestimate the Value of Your CPA
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Canby42
Marshall61
at BrookingsFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Henry Sibley40
Forest Lake56
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Holy Angels52
Wayzata62
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
St. Louis Park66
Orono61
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hill-Murray Tournament
Mounds View46
Hill-Murray52
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Silver Bay28
Two Harbors48
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Two Harbors Tournament
Cook County48
Duluth Denfeld32
at  Two HarborsFINAL
South St. Paul Tournament
New Life Academy42
St. Paul Harding52
at  South St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul Tournament
Albert Lea34
South St. Paul46
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Marshall Tournament
Murray County Central49
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton43
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Isle Tournament
Carlton29
Isle55
at  IsleFINAL
Pelican Rapids-Valkrie Tournament
West Central Area69
Battle Lake42
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Invite
Red Lake Falls74
Sebeka46
at  WalkerFINAL
Marshall Tournament
Upsala52
Edgerton51
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Park Center Invitational
Champlin Park57
Rogers52
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Chanhassen52
St. Peter50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Perham Tournament
Holdingford39
Perham45
at  PerhamFINAL
Pelican Rapids-Valkrie Tournament
Warroad26
Frazee71
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Chisholm Tournament
Blackduck42
Nashwauk-Keewatin22
at  ChisholmFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Mounds Park Academy56
St. Croix Prep63
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Isle Tournament
Spectrum47
Cherry40
at  IsleFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Caledonia48
Chaska71
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Cloquet Tournament
Blake72
Fond du Lac Ojibwe23
at  CloquetFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
United South Central33
Jackson County Central76
at  Blue EarthFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Mahtomedi69
St. Cloud Tech28
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Christian Life School60
PACT Charter37
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
South Ridge55
Mora78
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
St. Olaf Invitational
Hastings63
Prior Lake74
at  St. OlafFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Lake City39
White Bear Lake65
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Little Falls Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo77
Staples-Motley48
at  Little FallsFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton72
St. Francis55
at  MoorheadFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
BOLD70
Glencoe-Silver Lake55
at  GlencoeFINAL
Winona State Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville63
Winona Cotter59
at  Winona StateFINAL
Ely Tournament
Northeast Range15
Lake of the Woods60
at  ElyFINAL
Marshall Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley53
Springfield37
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Becker51
Princeton52
at  MonticelloF/OT
Chisholm Tournament
Kelliher/Northome71
Chisholm36
at  ChisholmFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Litchfield64
Braham43
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown62
Stewartville74
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Invite
Menahga77
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley45
at  WalkerFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola Invitational
Cleveland56
New Ulm Cathedral45
at  NicolletFINAL
Esko Tournament
North Woods26
Proctor79
at  EskoFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Eden Prairie35
Robbinsdale Cooper49
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy61
Sartell-St. Stephen53
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Mountain Lake Area Invitational
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey70
Westbrook-Walnut Grove46
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Tri-City United61
Kenyon-Wanamingo46
at  HayfieldFINAL
Mound Westonka Invitational
Minneapolis North64
Fridley51
at  MoundFINAL
Bemidji Invitational
Detroit Lakes66
North St. Paul55
at  BemidjiFINAL
Kittson County Central64
Northern Cass (ND)38
at  HillsboroFINAL
Redwood Valley Tournament
Sibley East41
Lakeview31
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Barnesville63
Pequot Lakes54
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
St. Olaf Invitational
Eagan55
Providence Academy58
at  St. OlafF/OT
Perham Tournament
Sauk Centre80
Roseau70
at  PerhamFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes44
Anoka42
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Ely Tournament
Wrenshall24
Ely57
at  ElyFINAL
Park Center Invitational
Minnetonka65
Simley34
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Little Falls Tournament
North Branch52
Little Falls61
at  Little FallsFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall64
Osseo49
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Chisago Lakes Area52
Waconia80
at  MonticelloFINAL
Marshall Tournament
Minneota64
St. Clair60
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Esko Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert28
Hermantown70
at  EskoFINAL
Pelican Rapids-Valhalla Tournament
Park Rapids Area65
Breckenridge63
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli66
Hayfield49
at  HayfieldFINAL
Win-E-Mac30
Northern Freeze39
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Lakeville South63
Andover49
at  RosevilleFINAL
Cloquet Tournament
Northwestern (WI)42
Cloquet51
at  CloquetFINAL
Irondale Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson55
Duluth East15
at  IrondaleFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Totino-Grace67
Sauk Rapids-Rice54
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Redwood Valley Tournament
Dawson-Boyd54
Redwood Valley68
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Bemidji Invitational
Park of Cottage Grove42
Bemidji28
at  BemidjiFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G Tournament
Alden-Conger59
New Richland-H-E-G78
at  New RichlandFINAL
Goodhue Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity44
Sleepy Eye53
at  GoodhueFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Ortonville63
Renville County West13
at  MontevideoFINAL
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
St. Paul Humboldt98
Hope Academy23
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Aitkin Tournament
Foley79
Onamia49
at  AitkinFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Owatonna64
Alexandria50
at  AlexandriaFINAL
North Lakes Academy Tournament
New Century Academy6
North Lakes Academy71
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
St. Agnes Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park32
West Lutheran47
at  St. AgnesFINAL
STMA Tournament
Burnsville56
Edina60
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Olaf Invitational
Eastview60
Northfield52
at  St. OlafFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Holy Family Catholic49
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted35
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Blue Earth Area Tournament
GHEC/T/ML39
Blue Earth Area60
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Annandale Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran45
Crosby-Ironton57
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola Invitational
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart51
Nicollet/Loyola71
at  NicolletFINAL
Winona State Tournament
Waseca54
Winona26
at  Winona StateFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl Tournament
Cromwell-Wright47
Pine River-Backus56
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Big Lake43
Watertown-Mayer71
at  MonticelloFINAL
Willmar Tournament
New London-Spicer57
Albany39
at  WillmarFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Concordia Academy66
Maple Lake50
at  GlencoeFINAL
Henning62
Rothsay45
at  RothsayFINAL
Esko Tournament
Barnum46
Heritage Christian59
at  EskoFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Melrose40
St. Cloud Cathedral61
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Mountain Lake Area Invitational
Legacy Christian31
Mountain Lake Area56
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Moorhead Tournament
Bismarck St. Mary's (ND)72
Moorhead78
at  MoorheadF/OT
Kimball Tournament
MACCRAY47
Swanville67
at  KimballFINAL
Pelican Rapids-Valhalla Tournament
Underwood39
Pelican Rapids46
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Hawley42
East Grand Forks64
at  WarrenFINAL
Marshall Tournament
Mankato West59
Worthington75
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Randolph Tournament
Cannon Falls52
Trinity School25
at  RandolphFINAL
Irondale Tournament
Tartan57
Irondale61
at  IrondaleFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Apple Valley64
Centennial73
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Cloud Tech Tournament
Pine City72
Rocori39
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Coon Rapids50
Buffalo35
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Century49
Byron78
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
St. Olaf Invitational
Grand Rapids72
Hopkins94
at  St. OlafFINAL
Park Center Invitational
Cretin-Derham Hall68
Park Center65
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Aitkin Tournament
Deer River49
Aitkin55
at  AitkinFINAL
Mound Westonka Invitational
Columbia Heights44
Mound Westonka71
at  MoundFINAL
Annandale Tournament
St. Paul Como Park50
Annandale58
at  AnnandaleFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G Tournament
St. Charles73
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial59
at  New RichlandFINAL
Goodhue Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa46
Goodhue56
at  GoodhueFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Central MN Christian33
Montevideo42
at  MontevideoFINAL
St. Agnes Tournament
Minneapolis Edison32
St. Agnes57
at  St. AgnesFINAL
STMA Tournament
Maple Grove47
St. Michael-Albertville60
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl Tournament
Bigfork40
Mountain Iron-Buhl59
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Monticello Invitational
Zimmerman69
Monticello46
at  MonticelloFINAL
Faribault52
Mankato East55
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Willmar Tournament
Minnehaha Academy47
Willmar56
at  WillmarFINAL
Esko Tournament
Mesabi East54
Esko81
at  EskoFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Hutchinson63
Rosemount52
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Belle Plaine46
New Ulm76
at  NorwoodFINAL
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop27
Norwood-Young America64
at  NorwoodFINAL
Fergus Falls Invitational
Thief River Falls25
Fergus Falls52
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Kimball Tournament
Rockford82
Kimball Area49
at  KimballFINAL
Kingsland59
Mabel-Canton47
at  MabelFINAL
Fillmore Central41
Houston55
at  HoustonFINAL
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo39
Lakeville North67
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Roseville Tournament
Woodbury36
Roseville52
at  RosevilleFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Crookston47
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo43
at  WarrenFINAL
Randolph Tournament
Triton44
Randolph49
at  RandolphFINAL
St. Olaf Invitational
Beaver Dam (WI)55
Farmington37
at  St. OlafFINAL
La Crescent0
Tomah (WI)0
Melrose-Mindoro (WI)0
West Salem (WI)0
at TBA
  > Report Score
January Specials
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com