Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ogilvie Invitational
Hill City22
Floodwood58
at  OgilvieFINAL
Anoka69
Andover49
at  AndoverFINAL
St. Paul Washington32
New Life Academy71
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)53
Marshall26
at  MarshallFINAL
Mankato West45
Mankato East43
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Luverne50
Jackson County Central68
at  JacksonFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown52
Jordan58
at  JordanFINAL
Paynesville Area31
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle52
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti25
Forest Lake70
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Mahtomedi32
White Bear Lake30
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Avail Academy54
Hope Academy46
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena37
Red Lake85
at  Red LakeFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Osakis46
Mayer Lutheran66
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Red Rock Central Tournament
Wabasso70
Adrian48
at  LambertonFINAL
Pillager Tournament
Isle59
Pine River-Backus80
at  PillagerFINAL
Pillager Tournament
Royalton60
Pillager32
at  PillagerFINAL
Randolph63
Glenville-Emmons19
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe38
Nashwauk-Keewatin17
at  NashwaukFINAL
Ogilvie Invitational
Nova Classical Academy72
Ogilvie56
at  OgilvieFINAL
Lakeville South54
New Prague56
at  New PragueFINAL
Edina46
Farmington60
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Chaska48
Shakopee60
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Minnetonka51
Eastview68
at  EastviewFINAL
Apple Valley58
East Ridge46
at  East RidgeFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson53
Henry Sibley46
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Chanhassen47
Minneapolis South57
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minnehaha Academy57
Robbinsdale Cooper65
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Blaine37
Coon Rapids36
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Champlin Park58
Centennial54
at  CentennialFINAL
Irondale72
Robbinsdale Armstrong44
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Hopkins87
Park Center60
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Maple Grove67
Spring Lake Park31
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Elk River46
Totino-Grace50
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice54
Monticello47
at  MonticelloFINAL
Belle Plaine40
Watertown-Mayer61
at  WatertownFINAL
Roseville45
Wayzata57
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Croix Prep51
St. Paul Academy35
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Cloquet63
North Branch55
at  North BranchFINAL
Litchfield54
Spectrum47
at  SpectrumFINAL
Hutchinson65
Holy Angels71
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Waconia71
Mound Westonka48
at  MoundFINAL
Annandale29
Holy Family Catholic51
at  VictoriaFINAL
Onamia35
Legacy Christian44
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Fridley44
Hill-Murray62
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli76
LeRoy-Ostrander23
at  LeRoyFINAL
Windom Area55
Canby60
at  CanbyFINAL
Rochester John Marshall44
Lakeville North75
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Springfield63
GHEC/T/ML36
at  TrumanFINAL
United South Central29
Martin County West52
at  SherburnFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove38
Madelia16
at  MadeliaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo52
Alexandria89
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted38
Maple Lake44
at  Maple LakeFINAL
St. Charles63
Kenyon-Wanamingo38
at  KenyonFINAL
Southland46
Caledonia70
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Duluth East40
Princeton50
at  PrincetonFINAL
Hayfield82
Triton54
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville43
Stewartville65
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Foley39
St. Cloud Cathedral66
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Albany58
Mora19
at  MoraFINAL
Becker74
Little Falls59
at  Little FallsFINAL
Pequot Lakes54
Grand Rapids73
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert51
Greenway28
at  ColeraineFINAL
Hibbing83
Chisholm26
at  ChisholmFINAL
International Falls60
Deer River49
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Esko43
Virginia46
at  VirginiaFINAL
Crosby-Ironton88
Hinckley-Finlayson37
at  HinckleyFINAL
Braham44
Pine City66
at  Pine CityFINAL
Mabel-Canton42
Spring Grove48
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Grand Meadow52
Schaeffer Academy28
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Park Christian58
Ashby35
at  AshbyFINAL
Cherry37
Duluth Marshall49
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Cook County63
South Ridge76
at  CulverFINAL
Barnum52
Two Harbors56
at  Two HarborsFINAL
McGregor66
Carlton44
at  CarltonFINAL
Cromwell-Wright72
Wrenshall26
at  WrenshallFINAL
Northfield62
Albert Lea33
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Winona43
Austin69
at  AustinFINAL
Redwood Valley45
Fairmont51
at  FairmontFINAL
St. Peter68
LeSueur-Henderson43
at  LeSueurFINAL
Blue Earth Area42
Maple River44
at  MapletonFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley67
Pipestone Area44
at  PipestoneFINAL
St. James Area16
Waseca63
at  WasecaFINAL
St. Clair47
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's67
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Sibley East53
New Ulm Cathedral44
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake71
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop56
at  WinthropFINAL
Barnesville58
Battle Lake30
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Underwood48
Breckenridge53
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
East Grand Forks73
Frazee37
at  FrazeeFINAL
Hawley40
Ada-Borup/Norman County West53
at  AdaFINAL
Kingsland66
Rushford-Peterson49
at  RushfordFINAL
Pine Island48
Dover-Eyota45
at  EyotaFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville64
Moorhead61
at  MoorheadFINAL
Cannon Falls29
Goodhue58
at  GoodhueFINAL
Sioux Falls Christian (SD)76
Southwest MN Christian67
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Edgerton60
Ellsworth40
at  EllsworthFINAL
Fulda29
Hendricks46
at  HendricksFINAL
Verndale64
Browerville/Eagle Valley47
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon48
Henning59
at  HenningFINAL
Parkers Prairie68
New York Mills31
at  New York MillsFINAL
MACCRAY57
Central MN Christian40
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Dawson-Boyd63
Ortonville69
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
New London-Spicer79
Benson38
at  BensonFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta69
Melrose62
at  MelroseFINAL
Minnewaska Area76
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City40
at  Grove CityFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley71
Park Rapids Area77
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Houston70
Bethlehem Academy41
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Upsala75
Bertha-Hewitt43
at  BerthaFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick76
Bagley37
at  BagleyFINAL
Sacred Heart72
Fertile-Beltrami36
at  FertileFINAL
Bemidji62
Thief River Falls71
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls36
Lake of the Woods43
at  BaudetteFINAL
Northern Freeze39
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo42
at  WarrenFINAL
Red Lake Falls57
Warroad16
at  WarroadFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun59
Red Lake County Central61
at  PlummerFINAL
Rockford48
Breck32
at  BreckFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River36
Eden Valley-Watkins91
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Red Rock Central Tournament
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton69
Red Rock Central59
at  LambertonFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com