Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 19, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International20
Learning for Leadership15
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy25
MN Academy for the Deaf28
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Ogilvie40
Royalton81
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Wabasso53
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's60
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Mayer Lutheran72
Jordan55
at  JordanFINAL
St. Paul Academy46
Nova Classical Academy53
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Sebeka48
Pine River-Backus77
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Detroit Lakes55
Bemidji77
at  BemidjiFINAL
St. Agnes31
CHOF29
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
St. Paul Central55
Fridley57
at  FridleyFINAL
Math and Science Academy24
St. Paul Prep63
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
Legacy Christian47
Christian Life School49
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Charter Stars67
St. Paul Johnson41
at  JohnsonFINAL
Marshall43
Hutchinson54
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Prior Lake72
Farmington76
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Lakeville South60
Shakopee52
at  ShakopeeF/2OT
Eagan42
Apple Valley54
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North71
Burnsville42
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Simley55
Robbinsdale Cooper83
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Chaska62
Waconia72
at  WaconiaFINAL
Edina56
Chanhassen52
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Park Center60
Maple Grove53
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Centennial72
Blaine49
at  BlaineFINAL
Coon Rapids42
Champlin Park61
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Spring Lake Park46
Osseo52
at  OsseoFINAL
Anoka63
Irondale50
at  IrondaleFINAL
Kimball Area46
Litchfield55
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit40
Breck47
at  BreckFINAL
Monticello36
Dassel-Cokato37
at  CokatoFINAL
Buffalo54
Orono48
at  OronoFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti46
St. Croix Lutheran68
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Forest Lake74
Mounds View49
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Stillwater Area45
Park of Cottage Grove64
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
East Ridge60
Tartan68
at  TartanFINAL
Delano33
Rockford49
at  RockfordFINAL
Heritage Christian55
Mound Westonka42
at  MoundFINAL
Minnewaska Area42
New London-Spicer60
at  New LondonFINAL
Duluth East30
Henry Sibley60
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Holy Angels77
St. Paul Como Park75
at  Como ParkFINAL
Concordia Academy66
St. Paul Harding29
at  HardingFINAL
Minneapolis Edison27
Minneapolis South64
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest63
Minneapolis Henry38
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn70
Minneapolis Roosevelt22
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton19
Blooming Prairie65
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial59
Nicollet/Loyola58
at  NicolletFINAL
GHEC/T/ML47
St. Clair65
at  St. ClairFINAL
Madelia19
Martin County West69
at  SherburnFINAL
Pelican Rapids60
Park Rapids Area47
at  Park RapidsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech31
Brainerd67
at  BrainerdFINAL
Fergus Falls76
Sauk Rapids-Rice63
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Becker61
Sartell-St. Stephen60
at  SartellFINAL
Holdingford73
Pierz39
at  PierzFINAL
Hopkins79
St. Michael-Albertville64
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Wayzata60
Rogers54
at  RogersFINAL
Dover-Eyota35
Goodhue65
at  GoodhueFINAL
Mahtomedi56
Chisago Lakes Area59
at  LindstromFINAL
North Branch51
East Central64
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Stewartville82
Byron61
at  ByronFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa46
Cannon Falls36
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Triton54
New Richland-H-E-G74
at  New RichlandFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville61
Pine Island53
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Lake City42
Rochester Lourdes73
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Rush City65
Mora42
at  MoraFINAL
Milaca50
Little Falls47
at  Little FallsFINAL
Superior (WI)50
Hibbing41
at  HibbingFINAL
Virginia45
Hermantown74
at  HermantownFINAL
Greenway27
Mesabi East61
at  AuroraFINAL
Crosby-Ironton74
Eveleth-Gilbert49
at  EvelethFINAL
Pine City79
Barnum41
at  BarnumFINAL
Hastings72
Prescott (WI)57
at  PrescottFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown53
Maple River65
at  MapletonFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Parkers Prairie2
at  Parkers PrairieForfeit
Brandon/Evansville45
Battle Lake24
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Rothsay22
Underwood70
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Bigfork69
South Ridge25
at  CulverFINAL
Ely49
Two Harbors57
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Hill City54
Wrenshall39
at  WrenshallFINAL
Northeast Range32
Fond du Lac Ojibwe48
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Rochester Mayo53
Albert Lea21
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Waseca58
Blue Earth Area35
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Rochester John Marshall49
Faribault47
at  FaribaultFINAL
Pipestone Area65
Luverne52
at  LuverneFINAL
Mankato West62
Northfield66
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Austin43
Red Wing68
at  Red WingFINAL
New Prague59
Rochester Century62
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Jackson County Central62
Worthington71
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Alden-Conger49
Grand Meadow74
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
BOLD78
Springfield42
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity34
New Ulm Cathedral39
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop82
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey58
at  MorganFINAL
Mountain Lake Area42
Minnesota Valley Lutheran57
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong39
Totino-Grace49
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Breckenridge56
Richland (ND)42
at  ColfaxFINAL
Perham61
Wadena-Deer Creek37
at  WadenaFINAL
Staples-Motley28
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton67
at  GlyndonFINAL
Norwood-Young America79
Belle Plaine28
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Sibley East71
LeSueur-Henderson44
at  LeSueurFINAL
Paynesville Area28
Melrose59
at  MelroseFINAL
Upsala49
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa87
at  BelgradeFINAL
La Crescent51
Rushford-Peterson42
at  RushfordFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg58
Kingsland72
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Caledonia68
Lewiston-Altura45
at  LewistonFINAL
Chatfield40
St. Charles66
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Winona Cotter51
Fillmore Central40
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville74
Southland46
at  SouthlandFINAL
Red Rock Central60
Murray County Central48
at  SlaytonFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena14
Edgerton74
at  EdgertonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian85
Westbrook-Walnut Grove33
at  WestbrookFINAL
Adrian47
Fulda45
at  FuldaFINAL
Ellsworth31
Hills-Beaver Creek69
at  HillsFINAL
Pillager39
Aitkin64
at  AitkinFINAL
Ashby52
Bertha-Hewitt33
at  BerthaFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley31
New York Mills66
at  New York MillsFINAL
Lakeview29
Canby56
at  CanbyFINAL
Hendricks51
Central MN Christian42
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Yellow Medicine East41
Lac qui Parle Valley53
at  MadisonFINAL
Montevideo51
MACCRAY40
at  Clara CityFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton67
Minneota60
at  MinneotaFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg24
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross67
at  WheatonFINAL
Sauk Centre69
Osakis36
at  OsakisFINAL
Mabel-Canton23
Lansing Kee (IA)52
at FINAL
Hancock52
Ortonville56
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Park Christian62
Lake Park-Audubon46
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Bagley39
Fertile-Beltrami58
at  FertileFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West63
Mahnomen/Waubun25
at  WaubunFINAL
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)49
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo55
at  WarrenFINAL
Red Lake98
Laporte28
at  LaporteFINAL
Thief River Falls43
Roseau66
at  RoseauFINAL
Stephen-Argyle84
Kittson County Central63
at  HallockFINAL
Sacred Heart33
East Grand Forks40
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Warroad31
Kelliher/Northome67
at  KelliherFINAL
Spring Grove39
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)41
at FINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com