Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, December 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Worthington26
Vermillion (SD)43
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)41
St. Michael-Albertville58
at TBAFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Blue Earth Area58
Maple River53
at  MapletonFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Cannon Falls33
Fillmore Central23
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Stephen-Argyle63
Win-E-Mac32
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Lanesboro31
South Winn (IA)48
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Hope Lutheran73
Hope Academy22
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Harding58
Mounds Park Academy40
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Grand Meadow22
Lansing Kee (IA)33
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Chatfield37
Zumbrota-Mazeppa73
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Duluth Marshall55
Ashland (WI)31
at  CloquetFINAL
Henry Sibley55
Park of Cottage Grove66
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Alexandria74
Little Falls41
at  Little FallsFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Pine Island52
St. Charles50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Edina46
Rochester John Marshall38
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Schaeffer Academy57
Turkey Valley (IA)52
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Mankato East49
Marshall75
at  MarshallFINAL
Rochester Mayo45
Mankato West48
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Northern Freeze52
Fertile-Beltrami43
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Moorhead46
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD)45
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Two Harbors59
Duluth Denfeld22
at  CloquetFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted24
Litchfield36
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Woodbury49
Mahtomedi58
at  MahtomediFINAL
Flandreau Indian (SD)30
Hills-Beaver Creek71
at  HillsFINAL
Watertown-Mayer69
Orono57
at  OronoFINAL
Community of Peace Academy15
Spectrum86
at  SpectrumFINAL
New Ulm64
St. James Area19
at  St. JamesFINAL
Hutchinson54
Buffalo63
at  BuffaloFINAL
Spring Grove35
Osage (IA)70
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Champlin Park62
Minnetonka73
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Upsala35
Holdingford77
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Legacy Christian37
East Central60
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Nevis57
Browerville/Eagle Valley58
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's47
Winona Cotter45
at  MapletonFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
La Crescent26
Rochester Lourdes64
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Concordia Academy57
Heritage Christian66
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Superior (WI)39
Proctor61
at  CloquetFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta46
Lac qui Parle Valley48
at  MadisonFINAL
Bemidji61
Willmar74
at  WillmarFINAL
Southwest Christian36
Jordan72
at  JordanFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli55
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Southland34
Lake City67
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Stewartville71
Albert Lea31
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Crookston40
Thief River Falls49
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Hermantown47
Cloquet43
at  CloquetFINAL
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)45
Mabel-Canton31
at Luther CollegeFINAL
Sibley East52
Glencoe-Silver Lake62
at  GlencoeFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Plainview-Elgin-Millville41
Hayfield71
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Fridley68
St. Croix Prep38
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Kingsland28
at Luther CollegeFINAL
St. Peter57
Tri-City United56
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Warroad35
Mahnomen/Waubun61
at  WaubunFINAL
Three Rivers Showcase
Caledonia41
Goodhue50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Ellsworth35
Sibley-Ocheyden50
at Sibley, IAFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com