Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Never Underestimate the Value of your CPA
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 15, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Maple River Tournament
Winona Cotter59
Blue Earth Area45
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's52
Maple River41
at  MapletonFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake County Central50
Cass Lake-Bena52
at  Northland CTCFINAL
PACT Charter32
Nova Classical Academy53
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Learning for Leadership4
Chesterton Academy37
at -1FINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla29
Clearbrook-Gonvick58
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Mound Westonka39
Simley53
at  SimleyFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy21
Community of Peace Academy28
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Mounds Park Academy42
St. Agnes59
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Bemidji58
Princeton73
at  PrincetonFINAL
Windom Area37
Jackson County Central71
at  JacksonFINAL
Redwood Valley52
Luverne56
at  LuverneFINAL
Nicollet/Loyola47
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's70
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Minnehaha Academy68
St. Louis Park58
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson40
Brooklyn Center100
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
High School for the Recording Arts52
Math and Science Academy10
at -1FINAL
Park Christian33
Ada-Borup/Norman County West64
at  AdaFINAL
Fosston33
Fertile-Beltrami51
at  FertileFINAL
Win-E-Mac54
Climax/Fisher44
at  FisherFINAL
Kelliher/Northome52
Blackduck39
at  BlackduckFINAL
Providence Academy38
Heritage Christian45
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake71
Sacred Heart68
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Farmington45
Rosemount26
at  RosemountFINAL
Lakeville South59
Prior Lake53
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Apple Valley38
Eastview64
at  EastviewFINAL
Shakopee68
Burnsville55
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eagan39
Lakeville North54
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper84
Grand Rapids69
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
New Prague59
Chaska54
at  ChaskaFINAL
Rogers60
Chanhassen58
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Elk River46
Osseo24
at  OsseoFINAL
Coon Rapids38
Irondale51
at  IrondaleFINAL
Blaine61
Robbinsdale Armstrong58
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Anoka47
Park Center71
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Champlin Park44
Spring Lake Park29
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Centennial67
Totino-Grace44
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Maple Grove67
Andover44
at  AndoverFINAL
Blake47
South St. Paul38
at  South St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Washington30
St. Paul Academy49
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville70
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)47
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall64
East Ridge39
at  East RidgeFINAL
Roseville54
Stillwater Area47
at  StillwaterFINAL
Forest Lake55
Woodbury73
at  WoodburyFINAL
Lake City64
Kasson-Mantorville59
at  KassonFINAL
Hutchinson61
Dassel-Cokato24
at  CokatoFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt48
Rockford58
at  RockfordFINAL
West Lutheran48
Visitation57
at  VisitationFINAL
Southwest Christian58
Trinity School37
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Maranatha Christian70
CHOF54
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Hudson (WI)45
Hastings58
at  HastingsFINAL
St. Anthony Village64
St. Paul Central55
at  CentralFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander44
Grand Meadow80
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest28
Minneapolis South81
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Minneapolis Edison47
Minneapolis North67
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt49
Minneapolis Henry53
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park56
Cristo Rey Jesuit24
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Moorhead58
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)53
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton52
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial60
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
St. Clair47
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown60
at  WatervilleFINAL
Willmar64
Fergus Falls58
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rocori48
Sauk Rapids-Rice65
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen80
St. Cloud Apollo49
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Kimball Area53
Paynesville Area29
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Maple Lake47
Eden Valley-Watkins57
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa70
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted52
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Eden Prairie38
Wayzata58
at  WayzataFINAL
Holy Family Catholic46
Big Lake37
at  Big LakeFINAL
Delano43
Monticello34
at  MonticelloFINAL
Milaca60
North Branch48
at  North BranchFINAL
Mounds View73
White Bear Lake78
at  White Bear LakeF/OT
Pine Island68
Byron52
at  ByronFINAL
Triton65
Kenyon-Wanamingo72
at  KenyonFINAL
Goodhue70
Zumbrota-Mazeppa59
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Mora45
St. Cloud Cathedral75
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Albany51
Becker38
at  BeckerFINAL
Zimmerman69
Foley45
at  FoleyFINAL
Aitkin54
International Falls47
at  International FallsFINAL
Detroit Lakes56
Park Rapids Area70
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Pequot Lakes69
Staples-Motley34
at  StaplesFINAL
Onamia45
Hinckley-Finlayson38
at  HinckleyFINAL
Medford73
United South Central42
at  WellsFINAL
Bethlehem Academy25
Blooming Prairie60
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Lanesboro29
Mabel-Canton52
at  MabelFINAL
Spring Grove44
Houston55
at  HoustonFINAL
Glenville-Emmons15
Lyle/Austin Pacelli95
at  LyleFINAL
Rothsay44
Ashby41
at  AshbyFINAL
Underwood77
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy31
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Esko56
Duluth East29
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Silver Bay36
McGregor39
at  McGregorFINAL
Northland22
Pine River-Backus89
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Faribault47
Austin50
at  AustinFINAL
Winona44
Owatonna76
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Northfield67
Rochester Century30
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Madelia12
Red Rock Central48
at  LambertonFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey39
Sleepy Eye59
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Springfield34
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop70
at  WinthropFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran75
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart44
at  HectorFINAL
Frazee55
Verndale45
at  VerndaleFINAL
Perham48
Hawley54
at  HawleyFINAL
Barnesville58
Breckenridge49
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Kingsland57
Chatfield53
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Southland27
Dover-Eyota63
at  EyotaFINAL
St. Charles56
Plainview-Elgin-Millville58
at  PlainviewFINAL
Henning39
Brandon/Evansville60
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Renville County West46
MACCRAY60
at  Clara CityFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton44
Minneota77
at  MinneotaFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton55
Yellow Medicine East43
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Benson20
Sauk Centre69
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Montevideo47
Melrose49
at  MelroseFINAL
Minnewaska Area46
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta49
at  MorrisFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City48
BOLD88
at  OliviaFINAL
Osakis43
Royalton68
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle74
Swanville73
at  SwanvilleF/2OT
Hancock41
West Central Area71
at  BarrettFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon53
NCE/U-H81
at  UlenFINAL
East Grand Forks69
Kittson County Central46
at  HallockFINAL
Hendricks62
Flandreau Indian (SD)43
at FINAL
Northland CTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle64
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River42
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com