Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Northern Lakes Dental
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, March 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S1)71
Minneota (N1)69
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Ely (2-2)73
Wrenshall (1-1)51
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Byron (3)53
Caledonia (1)87
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Waseca (3)70
Mankato East (1)78
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
St. Croix Lutheran (2)59
St. Thomas Academy (1)63
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Mahtomedi (2)62
Columbia Heights (1)70
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Breckenridge (S2)49
Perham (S1)39
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hermantown (6)68
Cloquet (4)58
at  CloquetFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Delano (2)75
Willmar (1)54
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (2)64
Fergus Falls (1)59
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Buffalo (6)52
Maple Grove (1)66
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Blaine (3)62
Forest Lake (1)64
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
East Ridge (2)52
Cretin-Derham Hall (1)62
at  HastingsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Eastview (2)69
Apple Valley (1)84
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Orono (2)78
DeLaSalle (1)80
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
North Woods (S1)99
Lakeview Christian (1-2)55
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Pipestone Area (S2)54
Minnewaska Area (N1)56
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com