Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, March 10, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
St. Michael-Albertville (4)59
Maple Grove (1)71
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kingsland (5)43
Rushford-Peterson (1)56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Mahnomen/Waubun (N4)55
NCE/U-H (N1)54
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Moorhead (7)70
Buffalo (6)72
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Kittson County Central (W4)28
Ada-Borup (W1)64
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mankato West (4)39
Mankato East (1)63
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Bigfork (2-6)46
Ely (2-2)77
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Chaska (4)48
Eden Prairie (1)67
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Southwest MN Christian (S3)63
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S1)76
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Lake Park-Audubon (N7)62
Henning (N3)49
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Battle Lake (S4)61
Hancock (S1)69
at  UM-MorrisF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Academy (7)74
Cristo Rey Jesuit (2)61
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lakeville South (4)49
Lakeville North (1)71
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Pine City (8)56
Annandale (1)52
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Litchfield (8)30
Minneapolis North (1)75
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Barnum (1-3)69
Pequot Lakes (1-2)59
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Fertile-Beltrami (W3)65
Sacred Heart (W2)59
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Waseca (3)78
Marshall (2)70
at  Gustavus AdolphusFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Spring Grove (2)68
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (11)60
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Croix Prep (5)50
Trinity School (4)64
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Big Lake (5)52
Willmar (1)57
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
Class AAAA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Edina (3)70
Prior Lake (2)62
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Lakeview (N3)51
Minneota (N1)53
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Perham (S1)83
East Grand Forks (N4)63
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Carlton (1-4)61
Wrenshall (1-1)67
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Eden Valley-Watkins (5)39
Maple Lake (4)37
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Maranatha Christian (5)69
Breck (4)71
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
International Falls (2-5)55
Virginia (2-1)66
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Ortonville (S3)74
Parkers Prairie (S2)65
at  UM-MorrisF/OT
Class AAAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Owatonna (3)66
Rochester John Marshall (2)68
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Red Lake (E4)63
Cass Lake-Bena (E1)84
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Monticello (3)76
Delano (2)80
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Coon Rapids (5)58
Forest Lake (1)74
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Osakis (S3)50
Warroad (N7)39
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Albany (6)49
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)62
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Southwest Christian (7)66
Brooklyn Center (2)84
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
St. Charles (4)78
Caledonia (1)99
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Humboldt (9)50
Minnehaha Academy (1)87
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Woodbury (3)48
East Ridge (2)49
at  HastingsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (5)57
DeLaSalle (1)74
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Win-E-Mac (E3)43
Fosston (E2)39
at  REA - Thief River FallsF/OT
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Silver Bay (1-3)61
Lakeview Christian (1-2)76
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Greenway (2-3)49
Proctor (2-2)61
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Windom Area (S4)53
Pipestone Area (S2)78
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Totino-Grace (3)81
Mahtomedi (2)83
at  WashingtonF/OT
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Park Rapids Area (S4)45
Hawley (N1)58
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Braham (S4)63
Hinckley-Finlayson (S1)79
at  FoleyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N4)55
Cromwell-Wright (N1)60
at  Pequot LakesF/2OT
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
St. Cloud Apollo (5)66
Fergus Falls (1)78
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Blaine (3)62
Cambridge-Isanti (2)37
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Kimball Area (7)59
Melrose (2)61
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Rockford (6)50
Holy Family Catholic (3)48
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kasson-Mantorville (5)47
Austin (1)79
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Concordia Academy (6)55
New Life Academy (3)67
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
North St. Paul (4)63
Cretin-Derham Hall (1)77
at  HastingsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Mounds Park Academy (6)47
Christian Life Academy (3)38
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Prairie Seeds Academy (2)80
Legacy Christian (15)76
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Heritage Christian (5)85
Learning for Leadership (4)35
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
West Lutheran (8)28
CHOF (1)68
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Robbinsdale Cooper (3)77
Orono (2)87
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
North Woods (S1)84
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-5)40
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-5)43
Esko (1-1)59
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Breckenridge (S2)83
Crookston (N3)58
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Detroit Lakes (6)49
Sauk Rapids-Rice (2)63
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Fridley (4)50
Columbia Heights (1)65
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
St. John's Prep (S6)47
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)53
at  FoleyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N3)39
Nevis (N2)52
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Byron (3)66
Lake City (2)63
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
New London-Spicer (N2)66
Minnewaska Area (N1)68
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Simley (3)45
Northfield (2)65
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com