Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, March 8, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Red Lake County (W7)39
Sacred Heart (W2)81
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W8)54
Ada-Borup (W1)72
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Cleveland (N4)65
Mayer Lutheran (N1)73
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S5)57
Springfield (S1)76
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Renville County West (N4)51
Minneota (N1)73
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Murray County Central (S4)40
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S1)59
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N4)47
Jordan (N1)78
at  New PragueFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Blue Earth Area (S4)47
New Richland-H-E-G (S1)49
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)51
Minnewaska Area (N1)58
at  WillmarF/OT
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Windom Area (S4)75
Fairmont (S1)63
at  JacksonFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Rothsay (N9)39
NCE/U-H (N1)52
at  UlenFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Northome/Kelliher (E6)45
Win-E-Mac (E3)70
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Goodridge/Grygla (E7)47
Fosston (E2)64
at  FosstonFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Blackduck (E5)76
Red Lake (E4)100
at  PlummerFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E8)43
Cass Lake-Bena (E1)88
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N6)56
Crookston (N3)67
at  CrookstonFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Staples-Motley (S7)49
Breckenridge (S2)84
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Wadena-Deer Creek (S5)64
Park Rapids Area (S4)65
at  Park RapidsF/2OT
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Thief River Falls (N8)51
Hawley (N1)70
at  HawleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Barnesville (S6)45
Osakis (S3)66
at  OsakisFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Warroad (N7)70
Roseau (N2)62
at  RoseauFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Bagley (N5)63
East Grand Forks (N4)79
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (S8)27
Perham (S1)49
at  PerhamFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Park Christian (N6)63
Henning (N3)78
at  HenningFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Lake Park-Audubon (N7)59
Pelican Rapids (N2)46
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N5)53
Mahnomen/Waubun (N4)55
at  MahnomenFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
West Central Area (S6)54
Ortonville (S3)55
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S10)57
Parkers Prairie (S2)93
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Brandon/Evansville (S5)50
Battle Lake (S4)59
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Ashby (S8)54
Hancock (S1)80
at  HancockFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
St. John's Prep (S6)73
Swanville (S3)68
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
East Central (S5)34
Braham (S4)60
at  BrahamFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Upsala (S8)67
Hinckley-Finlayson (S1)101
at  HinckleyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Pine River-Backus (N6)34
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N3)50
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Menahga (N10)54
Nevis (N2)81
at  NevisFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Sebeka (N5)59
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N4)66
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Bertha-Hewitt (N8)55
Cromwell-Wright (N1)69
at  CromwellFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Prep/HSRA (14)48
Concordia Academy (6)55
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Nova Classical Academy (10)56
St. Paul Academy (7)71
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Washington (13)43
St. Croix Prep (5)79
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Humboldt (9)57
Charter Stars (8)41
at Charter StarsFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Community of Peace Academy (14)49
Mounds Park Academy (6)80
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Legacy Christian (15)78
Liberty Classical Academy (7)61
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
North Lakes Academy (12)37
Heritage Christian (5)68
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Minnesota Transitions Charter (16)55
West Lutheran (8)57
at  West LutheranFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Foley (11)37
Albany (6)58
at  AlbanyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Mora (14)68
St. Cloud Cathedral (3)82
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Sauk Centre (10)50
Kimball Area (7)63
at  KimballFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Milaca (15)57
Melrose (2)94
at  MelroseFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Royalton (12)56
Eden Valley-Watkins (5)69
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Spectrum (13)52
Maple Lake (4)74
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Holdingford (9)40
Pine City (8)56
at  Pine CityFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Rush City (16)38
Annandale (1)81
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Watertown-Mayer (11)55
Rockford (6)62
at  RockfordFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
International School of MN (14)48
Holy Family Catholic (3)86
at  VictoriaFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Blake (10)71
Southwest Christian (7)74
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
PACT Charter (12)52
Maranatha Christian (5)79
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (13)39
Breck (4)54
at  BreckFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Providence Academy (9)59
Litchfield (8)73
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Lakeview (N3)60
Dawson-Boyd (N2)58
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Southwest MN Christian (S3)92
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S2)76
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Redwood Valley (N3)72
New London-Spicer (N2)82
at  WillmarFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Jackson County Central (S3)39
Pipestone Area (S2)63
at  WindomFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Onamia (S7)27
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)60
at  BelgradeFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Northern Freeze (W6)49
Fertile-Beltrami (W3)64
at  Northland CTCFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Stephen-Argyle (W5)47
Kittson County Central (W4)53
at  UM-CrookstonFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
New Ulm Cathedral (N3)59
BOLD (N2)83
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mountain Lake Area (S3)59
St. Clair (S2)73
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Belle Plaine (N3)62
Sibley East (N2)78
at  New PragueFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
St. Peter (S3)57
Maple River (S2)68
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com