Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Tail Power Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, March 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sleepy Eye (N8)44
Mayer Lutheran (N1)85
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Mankato Loyola (S7)54
St. Clair (S2)55
at  St. ClairFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
T/ML/GHEC (S8)49
Springfield (S1)89
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Norman County West (W9)54
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W8)62
at  GreenbushFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Menahga (N10)51
Verndale (N7)44
at  VerndaleFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Blooming Prairie (9)33
Rushford-Peterson (1)56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
La Crescent (9)45
Caledonia (1)79
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Northland (1-10)45
Cook County (1-7)76
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Academy for Sciences & Ag (15)36
Nova Classical Academy (10)74
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball-1st Round
Hmong Academy (17)49
Minnesota Transitions Charter (16)66
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Climax/Fisher (W11)52
Northern Freeze (W6)77
at  KarlstadFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W10)31
Red Lake County (W7)56
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Lake of the Woods (E9)30
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E8)80
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N6)53
New Ulm Cathedral (N3)59
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (N7)44
BOLD (N2)68
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (N5)68
Cleveland (N4)73
at  ClevelandFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Nicollet (S6)62
Mountain Lake Area (S3)84
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S5)58
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S4)56
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
LeSueur-Henderson (N6)42
Belle Plaine (N3)60
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Tri-City United (N7)33
Sibley East (N2)57
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Norwood-Young America (N5)47
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N4)64
at  GlencoeFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (N8)41
Jordan (N1)74
at  JordanFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Medford (S6)35
St. Peter (S3)90
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (S7)33
Maple River (S2)43
at  MapletonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S5)50
Blue Earth Area (S4)72
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Highland Park (6)70
St. Paul Harding (3)68
at  HardingFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Bloomington Kennedy (7)63
St. Croix Lutheran (2)67
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
South St. Paul (5)57
Holy Angels (4)79
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Richfield (8)38
St. Thomas Academy (1)74
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Frazee (N10)70
Lake Park-Audubon (N7)79
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Rothsay (N9)42
New York Mills (N8)34
at  New York MillsFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Ogilvie (S10)31
Onamia (S7)64
at  OnamiaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Isle (S9)59
Upsala (S8)67
at  UpsalaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Laporte (N11)25
Pine River-Backus (N6)82
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Boys Basketball
McGregor (N9)55
Bertha-Hewitt (N8)62
at  BerthaFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Prep/HSRA (14)65
St. Agnes (11)64
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Boys Basketball
St. Paul Washington (13)57
Minneapolis Edison (12)56
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Zimmerman (8)80
Willmar (1)99
at  WillmarFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Big Lake (5)66
Dassel-Cokato (4)61
at  CokatoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Becker (7)68
Delano (2)89
at  DelanoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Boys Basketball
Rocori (6)55
Monticello (3)74
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Hermantown (6)66
Duluth Denfeld (3)63
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
North Branch (7)55
Hibbing (2)52
at  HibbingFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Grand Rapids (5)61
Cloquet (4)65
at  CloquetFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Chisago Lakes Area (8)59
Princeton (1)91
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Detroit Lakes (6)60
Bemidji (3)48
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Sartell-St. Stephen (7)57
Sauk Rapids-Rice (2)59
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
St. Cloud Apollo (5)75
Alexandria (4)60
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Little Falls (8)53
Fergus Falls (1)71
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Buffalo (6)64
Rogers (3)58
at  RogersFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Moorhead (7)92
St. Cloud Tech (2)83
at  St. Cloud TechF/OT
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Elk River (5)55
St. Michael-Albertville (4)61
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
Class AAAA - Section 8 Boys Basketball
Brainerd (8)49
Maple Grove (1)53
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Washburn (6)70
St. Louis Park (3)85
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis Southwest (7)55
Wayzata (2)75
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Boys Basketball
Minneapolis South (5)46
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)75
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Burnsville (6)67
Hastings (3)60
at  HastingsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Park of Cottage Grove (7)72
Eastview (2)74
at  EastviewFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Eagan (5)61
Henry Sibley (4)45
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Rosemount (8)52
Apple Valley (1)101
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball
Chesterton Academy (13)40
North Lakes Academy (12)43
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball-1st Round
Metro Schools College Prep (19)23
Community of Peace Academy (14)37
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Boys Basketball-1st Round
Lincoln International (18)61
Legacy Christian (15)90
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Crosby-Ironton (1-6)50
Barnum (1-3)58
at  BarnumFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Aitkin (1-7)41
Pequot Lakes (1-2)70
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
International Falls (2-5)81
Mesabi East (2-4)49
at  AuroraFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Two Harbors (2-8)35
Virginia (2-1)70
at  VirginiaFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-6)32
Greenway (2-3)62
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Duluth Marshall (2-7)43
Proctor (2-2)72
at  ProctorFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-5)76
Pillager (1-4)66
at  PillagerFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Basketball
Pierz (1-8)50
Esko (1-1)64
at  EskoFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kingsland (5)75
Bethlehem Academy (4)61
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (5)69
St. Charles (4)81
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com