Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, March 2, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
TCAC Tournament - Div III
Academy for Sciences & Ag (A)30
Chesterton Academy (A)60
at Chesterton AcademyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div II
Math and Science Academy (7)68
Groves Academy (6)79
at TBDFINAL
St. Agnes61
Fridley82
at  FridleyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div I
Prairie Seeds Academy (3)82
Charter Stars (2)70
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div III
Hiawatha Collegiate (B)23
North Lakes Academy (B)75
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Osseo70
Elk River42
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Totino-Grace64
Centennial60
at  CentennialFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong68
Blaine64
at  BlaineFINAL
Irondale54
Coon Rapids78
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Park Center88
Anoka45
at  AnokaFINAL
Spring Lake Park54
Champlin Park63
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Andover53
Maple Grove41
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Watertown-Mayer36
Mound Westonka62
at  MoundFINAL
Waconia69
Holy Family Catholic61
at  VictoriaFINAL
Annandale63
Breck58
at  BreckFINAL
Hutchinson68
Delano93
at  DelanoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato63
Glencoe-Silver Lake47
at  GlencoeFINAL
Litchfield44
Rockford53
at  RockfordFINAL
Rosemount51
Farmington62
at  FarmingtonFINAL
New Prague38
Orono44
at  OronoFINAL
Burnsville65
Shakopee90
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Eastview77
Apple Valley91
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North71
Eagan36
at  EaganFINAL
Prior Lake65
Lakeville South60
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran54
Kasson-Mantorville59
at  KassonFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti60
Duluth East75
at  Duluth EastFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville34
Roseville47
at  RosevilleFINAL
Simley78
North St. Paul96
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hastings58
St. Thomas Academy88
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
South St. Paul60
Mahtomedi92
at  MahtomediFINAL
Chanhassen87
St. Louis Park84
at  St. Louis ParkF/OT
Benilde-St. Margaret's90
Richfield77
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson67
Bloomington Kennedy49
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Chaska53
Robbinsdale Cooper69
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Mounds View44
East Ridge53
at  East RidgeFINAL
Stillwater Area43
Woodbury64
at  WoodburyFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall96
Park of Cottage Grove60
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
St. Anthony Village58
Holy Angels51
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Columbia Heights67
DeLaSalle82
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Concordia Academy58
Brooklyn Center65
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Wayzata59
Edina60
at  EdinaFINAL
Hopkins84
Minnetonka54
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Mounds Park Academy36
Trinity School66
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Spectrum62
Providence Academy47
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
New Life Academy53
St. Paul Academy64
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Heritage Christian51
CHOF65
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div I
International School of MN (5)39
Cristo Rey Jesuit (1)72
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div I
Hope Academy (7)55
Community of Peace Academy (6)44
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div II
Learning for Leadership (3)74
Christian Life Academy (2)61
at TBDFINAL
TCAC Tournament - Div II
Liberty Classical Academy (4)33
Nova Classical Academy (1)65
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Battle Lake43
Bertha-Hewitt46
at  BerthaFINAL
Barnesville67
Staples-Motley57
at  StaplesFINAL
Brandon/Evansville61
Rothsay44
at  RothsayFINAL
Perham59
Pequot Lakes54
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Alexandria62
Willmar74
at  WillmarFINAL
Moorhead83
Sartell-St. Stephen66
at  SartellFINAL
Brainerd52
St. Cloud Apollo58
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice54
St. Cloud Tech94
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Kimball Area46
Eden Valley-Watkins67
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Pierz40
Maple Lake53
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa50
Holdingford52
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Duluth Denfeld58
Grand Rapids45
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Hibbing63
Hermantown64
at  HermantownFINAL
Princeton72
St. Francis69
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area44
North Branch51
at  North BranchFINAL
Buffalo55
Rogers64
at  RogersFINAL
Forest Lake68
White Bear Lake82
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Virginia44
Esko55
at  EskoFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River66
Rush City30
at  Rush CityFINAL
Barnum75
Two Harbors44
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Lakeview Christian61
McGregor52
at  McGregorFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson61
Pine City94
at  Pine CityFINAL
Mora56
Becker68
at  BeckerFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral70
Milaca48
at  MilacaFINAL
Little Falls60
Foley46
at  FoleyFINAL
Zimmerman57
Albany46
at  AlbanyFINAL
Mesabi East79
Cherry37
at  CherryFINAL
Deer River44
North Woods87
at  CookFINAL
Bigfork68
Mountain Iron-Buhl58
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Cromwell-Wright46
Nashwauk-Keewatin40
at  NashwaukFINAL
Ely86
Northeast Range39
at  BabbittFINAL
Parkers Prairie76
West Central Area64
at  BarrettFINAL
Pelican Rapids67
Lake Park-Audubon60
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Hawley48
NCE/U-H51
at  UlenFINAL
Breckenridge71
Mahnomen/Waubun69
at  MahnomenF/OT
Wadena-Deer Creek50
Bagley55
at  BagleyFINAL
Albert Lea39
Northfield81
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Rochester Mayo90
Faribault55
at  FaribaultFINAL
Winona57
Red Wing36
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato East81
Rochester Century50
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Austin63
Rochester John Marshall73
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Owatonna71
Mankato West48
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Pillager64
Crosby-Ironton49
at  CrosbyFINAL
Pine River-Backus63
Verndale55
at  VerndaleFINAL
Laporte56
Sebeka82
at  SebekaFINAL
Hill-Murray70
St. Croix Prep81
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Henry Sibley37
Tartan67
at  TartanFINAL
Thief River Falls61
Warroad45
at  WarroadFINAL
Roseau54
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River62
at  GreenbushFINAL
Aitkin66
Park Rapids Area59
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Osakis56
Browerville/Eagle Valley54
at  BrowervilleF/OT
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley75
Swanville86
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle55
Royalton66
at  RoyaltonFINAL
St. John's Prep60
Upsala63
at  UpsalaFINAL
Maranatha Christian76
Blake73
at  BlakeFINAL
Nevis58
Red Lake44
at  Red LakeFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com