Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 23, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Big Lake73
Zimmerman62
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Ely64
South Ridge49
at  CulverFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin70
Cook County65
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
North Lakes Academy56
Academy for Sciences & Ag49
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Irondale63
Andover72
at  AndoverFINAL
Coon Rapids51
Totino-Grace69
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Champlin Park61
Robbinsdale Armstrong48
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Spring Lake Park86
Park Center108
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Centennial71
Blaine69
at  BlaineFINAL
Elk River33
Maple Grove57
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Watertown-Mayer71
New London-Spicer75
at  New LondonFINAL
New Prague47
Waconia45
at  WaconiaFINAL
Orono72
Delano57
at  DelanoFINAL
Litchfield54
Dassel-Cokato46
at  CokatoFINAL
Mound Westonka23
Annandale52
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Lakeville North67
Farmington69
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic74
Hutchinson69
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Rosemount37
Prior Lake74
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Shakopee72
Eagan58
at  EaganFINAL
Apple Valley75
Lakeville South50
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Simley81
Hill-Murray94
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
North St. Paul78
Mahtomedi68
at  MahtomediF/OT
Hastings76
Henry Sibley55
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
St. Louis Park54
Benilde-St. Margaret's62
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chanhassen51
Bloomington Jefferson61
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Richfield34
Chaska85
at  ChaskaFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park71
St. Paul Como Park81
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt75
St. Paul Central97
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Washington57
St. Paul Harding85
at  HardingFINAL
East Ridge65
Forest Lake53
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall65
Woodbury64
at  WoodburyFINAL
White Bear Lake72
Park of Cottage Grove55
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Concordia Academy66
Mounds Park Academy36
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Wayzata53
DeLaSalle69
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
St. Anthony Village74
St. Agnes65
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Brooklyn Center75
Columbia Heights83
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Eden Prairie80
Hopkins83
at  HopkinsFINAL
Edina71
Minnetonka72
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Christian Life Academy43
St. Paul Academy84
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit62
Charter Stars66
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy67
Groves Academy41
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn65
Minneapolis Henry72
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest58
Minneapolis North77
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt54
Minneapolis South58
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Brandon/Evansville55
Parkers Prairie63
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Underwood37
Ashby42
at  AshbyFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo46
Fergus Falls68
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy56
Rothsay53
at  RothsayFINAL
Battle Lake76
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley34
at  GracevilleFINAL
Willmar64
Brainerd52
at  BrainerdFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice60
Alexandria55
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen80
Rocori61
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Foley66
Eden Valley-Watkins73
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Kimball Area46
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted43
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Yellow Medicine East55
Paynesville Area44
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Milaca80
Pierz75
at  PierzFINAL
Rockford68
Glencoe-Silver Lake46
at  GlencoeFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo43
Byron74
at  ByronFINAL
Stewartville57
Zumbrota-Mazeppa67
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Lake City75
Triton47
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Pine Island63
Hayfield43
at  HayfieldFINAL
Goodhue32
Kasson-Mantorville58
at  KassonFINAL
Blake96
Duluth Marshall60
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Springfield67
St. Clair45
at  St. ClairFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral80
Nicollet69
at  NicolletFINAL
Princeton82
Chisago Lakes Area59
at  LindstromFINAL
Glenville-Emmons48
LeRoy-Ostrander81
at  LeRoyFINAL
Lanesboro44
Spring Grove81
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Randolph69
Grand Meadow52
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli72
Schaeffer Academy63
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Holy Angels51
Fridley60
at  FridleyFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral56
Esko59
at  EskoFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe77
Carlton78
at  CarltonFINAL
Two Harbors62
Wrenshall70
at  WrenshallFINAL
Aitkin62
Mora48
at  MoraFINAL
East Central81
Onamia49
at  OnamiaFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson84
Rush City53
at  Rush CityFINAL
Braham64
Isle45
at  IsleFINAL
Maple River66
Medford54
at  MedfordFINAL
Blooming Prairie55
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown76
at  WatervilleFINAL
Bethlehem Academy49
New Richland-H-E-G60
at  New RichlandFINAL
Pequot Lakes52
Hibbing53
at  HibbingFINAL
North Woods77
Chisholm46
at  ChisholmFINAL
Greenway62
Hill City23
at  Hill CityFINAL
Northeast Range32
Mesabi East83
at  AuroraFINAL
Deer River75
International Falls77
at  International FallsFINAL
Bigfork76
Eveleth-Gilbert79
at  EvelethFINAL
Pelican Rapids50
Perham61
at  PerhamFINAL
Hawley69
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton63
at  GlyndonFINAL
Breckenridge85
Frazee57
at  FrazeeFINAL
Barnesville36
NCE/U-H69
at  UlenFINAL
Park Christian88
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross77
at  WheatonFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg68
Hancock75
at  HancockFINAL
Norman County West65
Kittson County Central72
at  HallockFINAL
Dover-Eyota64
Chatfield59
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Rushford-Peterson56
Fillmore Central30
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
St. Charles86
Kingsland65
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Southland62
Wabasha-Kellogg68
at  WabashaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura51
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran66
at  WinonaFINAL
Caledonia90
La Crescent-Hokah55
at  La CrescentFINAL
Marshall52
Waseca57
at  WasecaFINAL
Redwood Valley70
Pipestone Area74
at  PipestoneFINAL
Luverne58
Minneota55
at  MinneotaFINAL
Red Wing51
Rochester Mayo86
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Northfield42
Mankato East58
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Austin74
Owatonna70
at  OwatonnaF/OT
Faribault53
Rochester Century68
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Winona53
Rochester John Marshall69
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Community Christian52
St. Cloud Christian53
at  St. Cloud ChristianFINAL
Central MN Christian51
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City72
at  Grove CityFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton55
Murray County Central33
at  SlaytonFINAL
Henning66
Pillager39
at  PillagerFINAL
Verndale64
Sebeka61
at  SebekaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek62
New York Mills51
at  New York MillsFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt47
Menahga46
at  MenahgaFINAL
Edgerton46
Westbrook-Walnut Grove87
at  WestbrookFINAL
Fulda55
Red Rock Central60
at  LambertonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian81
Hills-Beaver Creek73
at  HillsFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey88
Adrian64
at  AdrianFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena55
Ellsworth50
at  EllsworthFINAL
Cedar Mountain79
Cleveland65
at  ClevelandFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial67
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's53
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Mankato Loyola54
Sleepy Eye43
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Madelia38
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart70
at  HectorFINAL
Monticello49
Buffalo57
at  BuffaloFINAL
Northern Freeze68
Thief River Falls44
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Red Lake County66
Clearbrook-Gonvick48
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Warroad58
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River48
at  GreenbushFINAL
Sacred Heart82
Goodridge/Grygla52
at  GoodridgeFINAL
Mayer Lutheran67
LeSueur-Henderson34
at  HendersonFINAL
Sibley East70
Belle Plaine69
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Tri-City United48
Jordan86
at  JordanFINAL
Wabasso49
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop47
at  FairfaxFINAL
Laporte0
McGregor2
at  McGregorForfeit
Melrose64
BOLD54
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Benson32
Sauk Centre62
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Osakis62
Swanville50
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley53
Royalton41
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle64
Upsala46
at  UpsalaFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls27
Northome/Kelliher62
at  NorthomeFINAL
Red Lake53
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley85
at  WalkerFINAL
Cromwell-Wright55
Nevis49
at  NevisF/OT
Climax/Fisher61
Stephen-Argyle90
at  StephenFINAL
Roseville54
Mounds View31
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com