Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, February 22, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
MCAA Tournament
St. Croix Prep (5)60
Maranatha Christian (1)89
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (7)51
Southwest Christian (6)61
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
MCAA Tournament
PACT Charter (8)64
Spectrum (4)58
at  SpectrumFINAL
International Falls76
Two Harbors57
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Osseo62
Anoka66
at  AnokaFINAL
Norwood-Young America34
Holy Family Catholic73
at  VictoriaFINAL
Burnsville79
Eastview67
at  EastviewFINAL
St. Thomas Academy96
South St. Paul71
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper103
Bloomington Kennedy75
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Providence Academy61
St. Croix Lutheran75
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Hope Academy60
Community of Peace Academy74
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
St. Paul Prep/HSRA79
International School of MN73
at  International School of MNFINAL
Calvin Christian61
Hmong Academy51
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate48
Shattuck-St. Mary's63
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
Nova Classical Academy75
Math and Science Academy46
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Learning for Leadership36
Christian Life Academy73
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag58
Chesterton Academy68
at FINAL
CHOF69
Prairie Seeds Academy59
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter83
Liberty Classical Academy77
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
MCAA Round-Robin
Lincoln International (12)60
Legacy Christian (11)95
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Ashby34
New York Mills45
at  New York MillsFINAL
Paynesville Area47
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa53
at  BrootenFINAL
Pierz57
Kimball Area66
at  KimballFINAL
Maple Lake65
Holdingford34
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Kingsland61
Spring Grove79
at  Spring GroveFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G70
St. Peter61
at  St. PeterFINAL
St. James Area43
Fairmont83
at  FairmontFINAL
Lake City67
Cannon Falls56
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Rochester Lourdes57
Goodhue52
at  GoodhueFINAL
Triton40
Pine Island51
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Virginia81
Duluth Marshall43
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Hermantown76
North Branch51
at  North BranchFINAL
United South Central79
T/ML/GHEC73
at  TrumanFINAL
Martin County West36
Maple River72
at  MapletonFINAL
Rogers53
St. Michael-Albertville45
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Minnehaha Academy73
Monticello69
at  MonticelloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice48
Big Lake37
at  Big LakeFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli75
Lanesboro46
at  LanesboroFINAL
Fridley50
River Falls (WI)64
at  River FallsFINAL
Onamia52
McGregor62
at  McGregorFINAL
Barnum76
East Central53
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River65
Pine City85
at  Pine CityFINAL
Zimmerman64
St. Cloud Cathedral81
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Little Falls57
Mora54
at  MoraF/OT
Staples-Motley71
Park Rapids Area64
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Greenway54
Eveleth-Gilbert35
at  EvelethFINAL
West Central Area57
Brandon/Evansville60
at  BrandonFINAL
Alexandria77
Detroit Lakes49
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Fergus Falls69
Moorhead64
at  MoorheadFINAL
Underwood63
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley69
at  GracevilleFINAL
Hawley74
East Grand Forks81
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Fosston68
Thief River Falls38
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Ada-Borup63
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo37
at  WarrenFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami64
Stephen-Argyle48
at  StephenFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran39
Rushford-Peterson63
at  RushfordFINAL
Chatfield78
Southland63
at  SouthlandFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg75
St. Charles71
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Fillmore Central34
Caledonia85
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Byron88
Plainview-Elgin-Millville70
at  PlainviewFINAL
Springfield76
Windom Area62
at  WindomFINAL
Red Wing63
Winona77
at  WinonaFINAL
Albert Lea26
Mankato West53
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg62
Wabasso56
at  WabassoFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton50
Murray County Central64
at  SlaytonFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander49
Mabel-Canton33
at  MabelFINAL
Laporte53
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley85
at  WalkerFINAL
Roseau73
Crookston74
at  CrookstonFINAL
Minnewaska Area61
BOLD76
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Benson38
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta62
at  MorrisFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City53
Melrose74
at  MelroseFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley51
St. John's Prep58
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Blackduck88
Northland50
at  RemerFINAL
MCAA Tournament
New Life Academy (3)58
Trinity School (2)54
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
MCAA Round-Robin
West Lutheran (10)50
Heritage Christian (9)68
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun55
Northern Freeze49
at  NewfoldenFINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com