Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Taco John's
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 20, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Avail Academy66
Chesterton Academy54
at FINAL
Hibbing51
Virginia44
at  VirginiaFINAL
Big Lake50
Monticello54
at  MonticelloFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick37
Nevis77
at  NevisFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin66
Northeast Range20
at  BabbittFINAL
Park Center99
Elk River87
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Maple Lake39
Breck51
at  BreckFINAL
Coon Rapids50
Andover65
at  AndoverFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle58
Holdingford72
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Anoka75
Spring Lake Park68
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Blaine80
Totino-Grace91
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Champlin Park69
Irondale64
at  IrondaleFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong51
Centennial52
at  CentennialFINAL
New London-Spicer61
Litchfield36
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake54
Mound Westonka51
at  MoundFINAL
Edina99
Holy Family Catholic76
at  VictoriaFINAL
Becker64
Delano95
at  DelanoFINAL
Watertown-Mayer63
Dassel-Cokato60
at  CokatoFINAL
Rockford62
Annandale80
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Shakopee72
Rosemount43
at  RosemountFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area59
Orono93
at  OronoFINAL
Prior Lake58
Apple Valley67
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview51
Eagan58
at  EaganFINAL
Farmington67
Burnsville60
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Lakeville South52
Lakeville North66
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Marshall58
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)52
at FINAL
Duluth East61
St. Francis49
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Hill-Murray58
Hastings80
at  HastingsFINAL
South St. Paul38
North St. Paul90
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Mahtomedi88
Henry Sibley59
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's41
Bloomington Jefferson60
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
St. Louis Park93
Bloomington Kennedy68
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Richfield55
Robbinsdale Cooper93
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Chaska72
Chanhassen63
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Paul Academy71
St. Paul Washington45
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Harding79
St. Paul Humboldt68
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park43
St. Paul Central83
at  CentralFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove58
East Ridge79
at  East RidgeFINAL
Mounds View52
Woodbury71
at  WoodburyFINAL
Stillwater Area64
Cretin-Derham Hall95
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Columbia Heights83
Holy Angels58
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Brooklyn Center56
DeLaSalle83
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Esko45
St. Croix Lutheran41
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Concordia Academy59
St. Agnes53
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Mounds Park Academy63
Community of Peace Academy60
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Learning for Leadership68
MN Academy for the Deaf81
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
St. Paul Prep/HSRA54
CHOF64
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Charter Stars63
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge57
at  International School of MNFINAL
Hmong Academy40
Shattuck-St. Mary's56
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
Christian Life Academy48
Nova Classical Academy71
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Hope Academy49
Cristo Rey Jesuit90
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Math and Science Academy60
Groves Academy77
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis South77
Minneapolis Henry66
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Edison63
Minneapolis Washburn77
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis North79
Minneapolis Roosevelt67
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
MCAA Tournament
PACT Charter (8)25
Maranatha Christian (1)68
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
MCAA Round-Robin
Lincoln International (12)43
West Lutheran (10)79
at  West LutheranFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross46
Ashby62
at  AshbyFINAL
Frazee37
Battle Lake91
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice65
Willmar82
at  WillmarFINAL
Brainerd68
Alexandria59
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo77
Rocori75
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Cloud Tech63
Sartell-St. Stephen51
at  SartellFINAL
Underwood49
NCE/U-H75
at  UlenFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins50
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted49
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Jackson County Central57
Worthington73
at  WorthingtonFINAL
St. James Area75
T/ML/GHEC56
at  TrumanFINAL
Belle Plaine84
St. Peter72
at  St. PeterFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo42
Zumbrota-Mazeppa67
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Hayfield38
Kasson-Mantorville73
at  KassonFINAL
Grand Rapids51
Hermantown72
at  HermantownFINAL
Duluth Marshall50
Cloquet94
at  CloquetFINAL
Proctor77
Moose Lake-Willow River42
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown44
St. Clair52
at  St. ClairFINAL
Randolph51
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton55
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Rogers70
Princeton67
at  PrincetonFINAL
Roseville52
White Bear Lake40
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Pequot Lakes79
Carlton53
at  CarltonFINAL
Pine City53
Braham40
at  BrahamFINAL
Rush City53
East Central81
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Onamia54
Isle52
at  IsleFINAL
Mora48
St. Cloud Cathedral78
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Little Falls38
Albany56
at  AlbanyFINAL
Milaca79
Zimmerman81
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Minnetonka77
Hudson (WI)72
at FINAL
Detroit Lakes69
Crosby-Ironton53
at  CrosbyFINAL
Chisholm90
Northland49
at  RemerFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls50
Mesabi East97
at  AuroraFINAL
Lakeview Christian43
North Woods85
at  CookFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl57
Ely81
at  ElyFINAL
Cromwell-Wright94
Cherry19
at  CherryFINAL
South Ridge61
Hill City57
at  Hill CityFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton54
Breckenridge58
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville66
Hancock73
at  HancockFINAL
Ada-Borup68
Hawley59
at  HawleyFINAL
Rothsay47
Lake Park-Audubon40
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Barnesville60
East Grand Forks62
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Bagley56
Cass Lake-Bena82
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami69
Red Lake County33
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo48
Norman County West61
at  HalstadFINAL
Osseo54
Maple Grove61
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Waconia55
Waseca62
at  WasecaFINAL
Hutchinson68
New Ulm81
at  New UlmFINAL
Blue Earth Area29
New Richland-H-E-G61
at  New RichlandFINAL
Martin County West63
Luverne66
at  LuverneFINAL
Rochester Century80
Winona65
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester Mayo65
Austin80
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester John Marshall62
Northfield61
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Owatonna85
Faribault44
at  FaribaultFINAL
Mankato West57
Red Wing34
at  Red WingFINAL
Mankato East90
Albert Lea38
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Dawson-Boyd73
Central MN Christian58
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Renville County West62
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg53
at  KerkhovenFINAL
MACCRAY63
Lac qui Parle Valley68
at  MadisonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton60
Yellow Medicine East70
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Lakeview85
Canby58
at  CanbyFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton59
Minneota61
at  MinneotaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek57
Verndale71
at  VerndaleFINAL
Sebeka43
New York Mills48
at  New York MillsFINAL
Menahga61
Henning64
at  HenningFINAL
Pillager79
Bertha-Hewitt55
at  BerthaFINAL
Adrian57
Southwest MN Christian87
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove64
Murray County Central33
at  SlaytonFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek71
Edgerton65
at  EdgertonFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey80
Fulda71
at  FuldaFINAL
Red Rock Central54
Heron Lake-Okabena55
at  OkabenaFINAL
Medford68
Cleveland93
at  ClevelandFINAL
Bethlehem Academy60
Mankato Loyola42
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Madelia43
United South Central65
at  WellsFINAL
Simley56
Tartan60
at  TartanFINAL
Kittson County Central54
Northern Freeze50
at  KarlstadFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River56
Stephen-Argyle63
at  StephenFINAL
Norwood-Young America48
Mayer Lutheran70
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Jordan70
Sibley East53
at  ArlingtonFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson61
Tri-City United51
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart55
BOLD89
at  Bird IslandFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral82
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's47
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Wabasso50
Sleepy Eye64
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Springfield98
Minnesota Valley Lutheran60
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Cedar Mountain63
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop58
at  WinthropFINAL
Sauk Centre63
Montevideo48
at  MontevideoFINAL
Staples-Motley63
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley59
at  WalkerFINAL
Swanville41
Browerville/Eagle Valley71
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Royalton57
Upsala52
at  UpsalaFINAL
Osakis67
St. John's Prep59
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Moorhead63
Bemidji70
at  BemidjiFINAL
Lake of the Woods39
Goodridge/Grygla68
at  GryglaFINAL
Blackduck66
Bigfork57
at  BigforkFINAL
Roseau57
Warroad67
at  WarroadFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Southwest Christian (6)50
New Life Academy (3)59
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
MCAA Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (7)52
Trinity School (2)65
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
MCAA Tournament
St. Croix Prep (5)62
Spectrum (4)55
at  SpectrumFINAL
MCAA Round-Robin
Legacy Christian (11)40
Heritage Christian (9)52
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Crookston66
Win-E-Mac60
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy32
Ortonville56
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Save up to $12,500
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com