Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Tail Power Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, February 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International55
West Lutheran72
at  West LutheranFINAL
Henning79
Bertha-Hewitt64
at  BerthaFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy71
Charter Stars70
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
St. John's Prep64
Royalton77
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Eden Prairie83
Champlin Park86
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Maple Grove78
Coon Rapids47
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Eastview68
Burnsville62
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Edina50
Prior Lake52
at  Prior LakeFINAL
St. Paul Harding46
St. Paul Johnson81
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park59
St. Paul Humboldt78
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Washington55
St. Paul Central91
at  CentralFINAL
Brooklyn Center74
Holy Angels60
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Legacy Christian37
Providence Academy57
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
Community of Peace Academy0
at  Community of PeaceForfeit
Groves Academy71
Learning for Leadership72
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Math and Science Academy53
North Lakes Academy56
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
New Life Academy75
Minneapolis Edison53
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Cleveland (2)97
Nicollet (3)63
at  NicolletFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
St. Clair (1)49
Martin County West (4)59
at  TrimontFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (8)59
Madelia (10)47
at  MadeliaFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Alden-Conger (9)61
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (6)65
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
T/ML/GHEC (7)48
Mankato Loyola (5)61
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Willmar82
Fergus Falls83
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen61
St. Cloud Apollo70
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Brainerd71
St. Cloud Tech83
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Holdingford52
Eden Valley-Watkins60
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Pierz54
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa66
at  BrootenFINAL
Dover-Eyota74
Cannon Falls52
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Luverne78
Edgerton58
at  EdgertonFINAL
Cloquet66
Hermantown57
at  HermantownFINAL
Ashland (WI)62
Duluth Denfeld79
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Minneapolis South62
St. Francis82
at  St. FrancisFINAL
North Branch66
Princeton76
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville74
Monticello77
at  MonticelloFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander52
Spring Grove73
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli76
Medford64
at  MedfordFINAL
Pequot Lakes65
Hinckley-Finlayson80
at  HinckleyFINAL
East Central60
Braham69
at  BrahamFINAL
Rush City79
Ogilvie39
at  OgilvieFINAL
Aitkin49
Crosby-Ironton50
at  CrosbyFINAL
Foley88
Milaca69
at  MilacaFINAL
United South Central56
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown62
at  WatervilleFINAL
Park Rapids Area41
Detroit Lakes75
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Greenway56
Deer River43
at  Deer RiverFINAL
North Woods54
Virginia77
at  VirginiaFINAL
Hibbing62
Grand Rapids51
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Wilmot (SD)72
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley64
at  GracevilleFINAL
Barnesville43
Pelican Rapids53
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Thief River Falls25
Perham66
at  PerhamFINAL
Alexandria53
Moorhead77
at  MoorheadFINAL
Ada-Borup65
Crookston58
at  CrookstonFINAL
Bagley52
Roseau67
at  RoseauFINAL
Kittson County Central54
Fertile-Beltrami59
at  FertileFINAL
East Grand Forks48
Fosston64
at  FosstonFINAL
St. Charles107
Southland70
at  SouthlandFINAL
New Ulm55
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey49
at  MorganFINAL
Worthington63
Jordan75
at  JordanFINAL
Community Christian54
Immanuel Lutheran73
at -1FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg65
Central MN Christian63
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Renville County West68
MACCRAY65
at  Clara CityFINAL
Dawson-Boyd58
Lac qui Parle Valley53
at  MadisonFINAL
Yellow Medicine East63
Canby56
at  CanbyFINAL
Minneota75
Lakeview58
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton38
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton78
at  TylerFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek64
Pine River-Backus73
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Ellsworth43
Westbrook-Walnut Grove78
at  WestbrookFINAL
Southwest MN Christian64
Murray County Central65
at  SlaytonF/OT
Fulda52
Hills-Beaver Creek68
at  HillsFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena54
Adrian72
at  AdrianFINAL
Laporte51
Northome/Kelliher73
at  NorthomeFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo29
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River58
at  GreenbushFINAL
Norwood-Young America44
LeSueur-Henderson46
at  HendersonFINAL
Sibley East64
Tri-City United55
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop64
Minnesota Valley Lutheran77
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity63
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart61
at  HectorFINAL
Osakis66
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City47
at  Grove CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley57
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle60
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Upsala58
Swanville70
at  SwanvilleFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf40
Nova Classical Academy87
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
PACT Charter82
International School of MN64
at  International School of MNFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena84
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley61
at  WalkerFINAL
Stephen-Argyle73
Warroad54
at  WarroadFINAL
Chesterton Academy65
Minnesota Transitions Charter74
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Red Lake County42
Win-E-Mac55
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Rocori62
Sauk Rapids-Rice77
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
New York Mills56
Verndale67
at  VerndaleFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com