Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Northern Lakes Dental
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Liberty Classical Academy61
North Lakes Academy56
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Byron72
Kasson-Mantorville60
at  KassonFINAL
Brooklyn Center72
Fridley70
at  FridleyFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy115
St. Paul Prep/HSRA76
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
Brainerd65
Wayzata68
at  WayzataFINAL
Annandale49
Litchfield51
at  LitchfieldFINAL
New London-Spicer69
Mound Westonka59
at  MoundFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake62
Watertown-Mayer53
at  WatertownFINAL
Rockford68
Dassel-Cokato75
at  CokatoFINAL
Shakopee75
Farmington65
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Waconia78
Hutchinson39
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic64
Orono83
at  OronoFINAL
Prior Lake85
Eagan59
at  EaganFINAL
Rosemount83
Burnsville60
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Eastview60
Lakeville South73
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Apple Valley63
Lakeville North50
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
South St. Paul58
Hastings95
at  HastingsFINAL
St. Thomas Academy93
Simley69
at  SimleyFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper63
Benilde-St. Margaret's60
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Louis Park87
Richfield38
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson77
Chaska71
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen86
Bloomington Kennedy71
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Washington46
St. Paul Johnson94
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt57
St. Paul Como Park75
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Harding70
St. Paul Highland Park75
at  Highland ParkF/OT
Cretin-Derham Hall93
Forest Lake72
at  Forest LakeFINAL
East Ridge69
Woodbury44
at  WoodburyFINAL
White Bear Lake63
Stillwater Area52
at  StillwaterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove31
Roseville60
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran58
Concordia Academy67
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
New Life Academy71
St. Agnes48
at  St. AgnesFINAL
DeLaSalle94
Columbia Heights58
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Hopkins74
Minneapolis North72
at  Minneapolis NorthF/2OT
Maranatha Christian82
Minnetonka89
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
Trinity School47
Providence Academy34
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Community of Peace Academy57
International School of MN74
at  International School of MNFINAL
Christian Life Academy57
PACT Charter77
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Calvin Christian57
Groves Academy74
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Legacy Christian37
CHOF74
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Minneapolis South65
Minneapolis Washburn61
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest62
Minneapolis Edison63
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Ashby55
Parkers Prairie64
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Battle Lake39
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy31
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rocori57
Willmar67
at  WillmarFINAL
Underwood46
Brandon/Evansville55
at  BrandonFINAL
Alexandria65
Sartell-St. Stephen41
at  SartellFINAL
Fergus Falls59
St. Cloud Tech46
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Paynesville Area48
Eden Valley-Watkins66
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa50
Maple Lake62
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted60
Pierz55
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
Kimball Area58
Holdingford33
at  HoldingfordFINAL
New Ulm39
Marshall80
at  MarshallFINAL
Rochester Lourdes72
Pine Island54
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Stewartville52
Lake City69
at  Lake CityFINAL
Goodhue37
Triton40
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo37
Hayfield57
at  HayfieldFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa60
Cannon Falls43
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin95
Duluth Marshall91
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Denfeld53
Duluth East44
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Grand Rapids50
Cloquet61
at  CloquetFINAL
Esko72
Proctor37
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Francis69
North Branch63
at  North BranchFINAL
Rogers48
Big Lake57
at  Big LakeFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti70
Princeton83
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville66
Buffalo35
at  BuffaloFINAL
Houston67
Lanesboro49
at  LanesboroFINAL
Grand Meadow71
Glenville-Emmons35
at  GlenvilleFINAL
McGregor45
East Central52
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River76
Braham74
at  BrahamF/OT
Barnum75
Carlton60
at  CarltonFINAL
South Ridge47
Mountain Iron-Buhl59
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Rush City58
Onamia50
at  OnamiaFINAL
Zimmerman69
Becker44
at  BeckerFINAL
Little Falls42
Milaca40
at  MilacaFINAL
Albany53
Foley43
at  FoleyFINAL
Blooming Prairie65
Medford52
at  MedfordFINAL
Maple River42
New Richland-H-E-G56
at  New RichlandFINAL
Pequot Lakes62
Crosby-Ironton44
at  CrosbyFINAL
Chisholm56
Greenway68
at  ColeraineFINAL
Deer River78
Mesabi East75
at  AuroraF/OT
Virginia63
Eveleth-Gilbert42
at  EvelethFINAL
International Falls68
North Woods96
at  CookFINAL
Cromwell-Wright72
Bigfork39
at  BigforkFINAL
Northland60
Littlefork-Big Falls66
at  LittleforkFINAL
Lakeview Christian57
Ely60
at  ElyFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross42
Tri-State (ND)72
at  CampbellFINAL
Ortonville39
Milbank (SD)60
at  MilbankFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice62
St. Cloud Apollo55
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton51
Pelican Rapids64
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Perham49
Hawley48
at  HawleyFINAL
Barnesville54
Breckenridge65
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Menahga98
Frazee84
at  FrazeeFINAL
Norman County West47
Lake Park-Audubon52
at  Lake ParkFINAL
NCE/U-H56
Ada-Borup47
at  AdaFINAL
Bagley75
Climax/Fisher24
at  ClimaxFINAL
Park Christian71
Mahnomen/Waubun63
at  WaubunFINAL
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)65
Rushford-Peterson54
at  RushfordFINAL
Kingsland75
Chatfield50
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Southland48
Dover-Eyota68
at  EyotaFINAL
Caledonia86
Wabasha-Kellogg62
at  WabashaFINAL
St. Charles80
Plainview-Elgin-Millville75
at  PlainviewFINAL
Mabel-Canton58
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran70
at  WinonaFINAL
Waseca66
Fairmont49
at  FairmontFINAL
Blue Earth Area36
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown64
at  WatervilleFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek46
Pipestone Area70
at  PipestoneFINAL
Luverne66
Windom Area59
at  WindomFINAL
Albert Lea56
Winona77
at  WinonaFINAL
Northfield49
Austin56
at  AustinFINAL
Red Wing57
Faribault61
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Mayo58
Owatonna74
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Mankato West84
Rochester Century38
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Mankato East60
Rochester John Marshall64
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Southwest MN Christian64
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton79
at  TylerFINAL
Staples-Motley76
Pillager89
at  PillagerFINAL
Nevis68
Sebeka65
at  SebekaF/OT
Browerville/Eagle Valley83
Henning80
at  HenningF/3OT
Red Rock Central52
Springfield60
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena76
Edgerton55
at  EdgertonFINAL
Henry Sibley80
Hill-Murray72
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hatton/Northwood (ND)81
Sacred Heart65
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River58
Crookston60
at  CrookstonFINAL
Laporte44
Red Lake83
at  Red LakeFINAL
Northern Freeze63
Red Lake County43
at  OkleeFINAL
Roseau35
Stephen-Argyle54
at  StephenFINAL
Kittson County Central56
Warroad53
at  WarroadFINAL
Park Rapids Area64
East Grand Forks61
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral70
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey65
at  MorganFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart59
Wabasso69
at  WabassoFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's52
Minnesota Valley Lutheran87
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Sleepy Eye57
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop46
at  WinthropFINAL
Holy Angels53
Cristo Rey Jesuit46
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Ogilvie39
St. John's Prep83
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Minnewaska Area58
Benson36
at  BensonFINAL
Montevideo61
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City67
at  Grove CityFINAL
Melrose71
Sauk Centre48
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
BOLD62
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta58
at  MorrisFINAL
Moorhead64
Detroit Lakes68
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Royalton71
Osakis73
at  OsakisF/4OT
Southwest Christian66
Blake74
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Croix Prep78
Nova Classical Academy56
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Northome/Kelliher44
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley73
at  WalkerFINAL
Pine River-Backus74
Blackduck55
at  BlackduckFINAL
Charter Stars44
St. Paul Academy65
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Win-E-Mac84
Clearbrook-Gonvick81
at  ClearbrookFINAL
North St. Paul60
Tartan65
at  TartanFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com