Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, February 12, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Math and Science Academy35
MN Academy for the Deaf42
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Schaeffer Academy71
Mabel-Canton61
at  MabelFINAL
Two Harbors51
Silver Bay67
at  Silver BayFINAL
Chesterton Academy63
Hmong Academy67
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Andover41
Osseo59
at  OsseoFINAL
Totino-Grace64
Spring Lake Park74
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong65
Park Center89
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Champlin Park75
Blaine72
at  BlaineFINAL
Centennial48
Coon Rapids71
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Elk River70
Anoka56
at  AnokaFINAL
Irondale43
Maple Grove72
at  Maple GroveFINAL
New Prague27
Delano40
at  DelanoFINAL
Columbia Heights56
Minneapolis Roosevelt63
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
St. Anthony Village60
Minneapolis Edison44
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Mounds Park Academy47
West Lutheran58
at  West LutheranFINAL
St. Paul Prep/HSRA56
St. Paul Academy60
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Community of Peace Academy59
Cristo Rey Jesuit88
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Madelia (10)44
T/ML/GHEC (7)66
at  TrumanFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (6)58
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (8)61
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Mankato Loyola (5)70
Alden-Conger (9)32
at  AldenFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Martin County West (4)58
Cleveland (2)86
at  ClevelandFINAL
Valley Conference Showcase
Nicollet (3)64
St. Clair (1)59
at  St. ClairFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy65
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross58
at  WheatonFINAL
Lewiston-Altura49
Pine Island55
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Sibley East61
St. Peter55
at  St. PeterFINAL
Triton38
Stewartville53
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Hayfield58
Blooming Prairie68
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Mounds View40
Rogers76
at  RogersFINAL
Randolph48
Lyle/Austin Pacelli63
at  LyleFINAL
Isle86
Carlton102
at  CarltonFINAL
Cherry27
Wrenshall97
at  WrenshallFINAL
Cook County40
Cromwell-Wright55
at  CromwellFINAL
Onamia54
East Central66
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Milaca69
Rush City42
at  Rush CityFINAL
Hancock67
Dawson-Boyd78
at  DawsonFINAL
West Central Area67
Upsala21
at  UpsalaFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami50
Lake Park-Audubon59
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Maple Lake67
Spectrum59
at  SpectrumFINAL
Lanesboro46
Fillmore Central59
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg76
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran66
at  WinonaFINAL
Spring Grove65
La Crescent57
at  La CrescentFINAL
St. James Area53
Westbrook-Walnut Grove72
at  WestbrookFINAL
United South Central62
Blue Earth Area40
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Wabasso56
Canby67
at  CanbyFINAL
Adrian58
Minneota78
at  MinneotaFINAL
Fulda68
Edgerton62
at  EdgertonFINAL
Glenville-Emmons44
Immanuel Lutheran67
at -1FINAL
Hill City60
Laporte55
at  LaporteFINAL
Thief River Falls52
Bemidji68
at  BemidjiFINAL
Lake of the Woods27
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River70
at  GreenbushFINAL
Tri-City United43
Mayer Lutheran67
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Medford44
Jordan87
at  JordanFINAL
Swanville74
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle63
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Maranatha Christian76
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity48
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Red Lake91
Mahnomen/Waubun110
at  MahnomenFINAL
Stephen-Argyle60
Goodridge/Grygla41
at  GryglaFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag78
New Century Academy19
at -1FINAL
Community Christian39
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley74
at  GracevilleFINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com