Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, February 10, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
HOL Showcase
Underwood48
Lake Park-Audubon72
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
HOL Showcase
Hawley57
Wadena-Deer Creek50
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Rockford54
Perham57
at  AlexandriaFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt66
St. Paul Highland Park76
at  Highland ParkFINAL
HOL Showcase
Frazee55
Warroad72
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Centennial68
St. Paul Johnson70
at  JohnsonFINAL
Minneapolis Edison66
St. Paul Como Park78
at  Como ParkFINAL
Thief River Falls50
Staples-Motley63
at  StaplesFINAL
International Falls39
Hinckley-Finlayson84
at  VirginiaFINAL
White Bear Lake88
Henry Sibley60
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Sacred Heart48
Bagley57
at  BagleyFINAL
PACT Charter48
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity62
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Spring Grove85
Schaeffer Academy79
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Blaine57
Minneapolis South23
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Eden Prairie68
Eagan59
at  EaganFINAL
Faribault58
Marshall84
at  MarshallFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart64
Central MN Christian74
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Grand Rapids65
Moorhead75
at  MoorheadFINAL
Little Falls33
Fergus Falls51
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Irondale61
Duluth East53
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Greenway65
Crosby-Ironton55
at  CrosbyFINAL
HOL Showcase
Barnesville78
Park Rapids Area67
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Aitkin47
Virginia65
at  VirginiaFINAL
Rothsay42
New York Mills48
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton85
Fulda33
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Eden Valley-Watkins65
Sauk Centre54
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown72
St. Peter53
at  St. PeterFINAL
Two Harbors55
Pine City85
at  Pine CityFINAL
Minneapolis North86
Minneapolis Henry66
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
HOL Showcase
Sebeka59
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy64
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate37
Avail Academy65
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Breckenridge64
Pequot Lakes65
at  AlexandriaF/OT
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop49
Tri-City United46
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta69
New London-Spicer66
at  New LondonF/OT
Randolph52
Lanesboro26
at  Target CenterFINAL
HOL Showcase
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton73
Oak Grove (ND)85
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Spring Lake Park45
Tartan63
at  TartanFINAL
Lakeview57
Red Rock Central46
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial45
Maple River58
at  MapletonFINAL
Minnetonka63
St. Thomas Academy53
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
DeLaSalle66
Cretin-Derham Hall77
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Willmar78
Montevideo49
at  MontevideoFINAL
Worthington47
Waseca68
at  WasecaFINAL
East Grand Forks53
Win-E-Mac64
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Mankato East75
Winona61
at  WinonaFINAL
Winter Lakes Classic
Becker73
Alexandria83
at  AlexandriaFINAL
HOL Showcase
Pelican Rapids76
Park Christian72
at  Fargo Civic CenterFINAL
Nova Classical Academy72
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge57
at  Target CenterFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com