Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Taco John's
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, February 8, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Southland83
Lyle/Austin Pacelli71
at  LyleFINAL
Verndale47
Bertha-Hewitt50
at  BerthaFINAL
Thief River Falls34
Crookston64
at  CrookstonFINAL
New York Mills57
Henning81
at  HenningFINAL
Hill City48
Silver Bay79
at  Silver BayFINAL
Elk River46
Spring Lake Park53
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Irondale59
Totino-Grace86
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Osseo61
Robbinsdale Armstrong64
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Anoka53
Centennial66
at  CentennialFINAL
Andover52
Blaine64
at  BlaineFINAL
Coon Rapids55
Champlin Park79
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Park Center78
Maple Grove60
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Holy Family Catholic77
Delano68
at  DelanoFINAL
Rockford76
New London-Spicer81
at  New LondonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato56
Mound Westonka54
at  MoundFINAL
Belle Plaine66
Glencoe-Silver Lake56
at  GlencoeFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's72
Bloomington Kennedy56
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Washington2
at  WashingtonForfeit
St. Paul Central97
St. Paul Highland Park85
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Paul Johnson70
St. Paul Como Park68
at  Como ParkFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall88
Mounds View55
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
St. Agnes52
St. Croix Lutheran66
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate40
Academy for Sciences & Ag88
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Lincoln International48
St. Paul Prep/HSRA84
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
Nova Classical Academy83
Groves Academy49
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
CHOF59
Trinity School66
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Duluth East58
Bemidji77
at  BemidjiFINAL
Minneapolis Edison38
Minneapolis Roosevelt81
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn96
Minneapolis Southwest89
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis North81
Minneapolis South49
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen56
Albany39
at  AlbanyFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted46
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa47
at  BrootenFINAL
Paynesville Area58
Kimball Area78
at  KimballFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins44
Maple Lake50
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Pierz51
Holdingford74
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Chatfield47
Pine Island61
at  Pine IslandFINAL
St. James Area66
Blue Earth Area62
at  Blue EarthFINAL
St. Peter57
Waseca86
at  WasecaFINAL
Byron79
Triton35
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Bethlehem Academy69
Kenyon-Wanamingo48
at  KenyonFINAL
Grand Rapids61
Superior (WI)56
at  SuperiorFINAL
Duluth Marshall71
Hermantown85
at  HermantownFINAL
Proctor51
Duluth Denfeld62
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Hibbing67
Cloquet57
at  CloquetFINAL
Owatonna73
St. Michael-Albertville59
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Lanesboro51
Alden-Conger50
at  AldenFINAL
Cleveland63
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown51
at  WatervilleFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area64
Buffalo89
at  BuffaloFINAL
Monticello70
Cambridge-Isanti75
at  CambridgeFINAL
Randolph25
Spring Grove59
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Glenville-Emmons68
Houston76
at  HoustonFINAL
Lakeview Christian96
Carlton108
at  CarltonFINAL
Wrenshall81
Northeast Range31
at  BabbittFINAL
Ogilvie34
Royalton84
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Staples-Motley64
Aitkin57
at  AitkinFINAL
Milaca73
Becker81
at  BeckerFINAL
Foley47
St. Cloud Cathedral87
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Detroit Lakes74
Little Falls55
at  Little FallsFINAL
Chisholm61
Mesabi East71
at  AuroraFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy62
Hope Academy90
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Brandon/Evansville48
Hancock71
at  HancockFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton48
Barnesville57
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Pelican Rapids73
Breckenridge57
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg68
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross49
at  WheatonFINAL
Park Christian62
Norman County West53
at  HalstadFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun53
NCE/U-H45
at  UlenFINAL
Schaeffer Academy38
Fillmore Central39
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Rushford-Peterson59
Lewiston-Altura46
at  LewistonFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran64
Caledonia101
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Pipestone Area60
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton39
at  TracyFINAL
Southwest MN Christian70
Worthington78
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Albert Lea54
Red Wing63
at  Red WingFINAL
Faribault27
Mankato East84
at  Mankato EastFINAL
MACCRAY49
Montevideo56
at  MontevideoFINAL
Dawson-Boyd46
Wabasso34
at  WabassoFINAL
Medford64
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton71
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Mankato Loyola62
Minnesota Valley Lutheran63
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Nicollet92
Immanuel Lutheran85
at -1FINAL
Grand Meadow40
Mabel-Canton55
at  MabelFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick72
Laporte56
at  LaporteFINAL
Kittson County Central54
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo34
at  WarrenFINAL
Northern Freeze47
Stephen-Argyle56
at  StephenFINAL
Sacred Heart77
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River55
at  GreenbushFINAL
Red Lake County60
Goodridge/Grygla52
at  GoodridgeFINAL
BOLD76
Springfield78
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop71
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity73
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey77
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart63
at  HectorFINAL
Benson29
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City72
at  Grove CityFINAL
Community of Peace Academy55
Legacy Christian49
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com