Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!American Legion - Your BBQ Rib Destination!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, February 3, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cavalier (ND)63
East Grand Forks101
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Moorhead42
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)73
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Community Clash
Champlin Park89
Wayzata84
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Sacred Heart74
Win-E-Mac63
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Blake60
Mounds View59
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Onamia63
Northland52
at  RemerFINAL
Detroit Lakes78
Sartell-St. Stephen85
at  SartellFINAL
Nevis69
Houston48
at  Target CenterFINAL
Legacy Christian30
Trinity School55
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Bemidji75
Hermantown57
at  HermantownFINAL
Princeton61
Grand Rapids67
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn52
Robbinsdale Cooper100
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Community Clash
St. Cloud Tech73
Monticello64
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Community Clash
Minneapolis North71
Totino-Grace62
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo68
Buffalo59
at  BuffaloFINAL
Nicollet68
LeSueur-Henderson65
at  HendersonFINAL
Duluth East53
North St. Paul71
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Crookston60
Park River/Fordville-Lankin (ND)75
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley37
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa36
at  BrootenFINAL
Mankato West58
Rochester John Marshall76
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Midway/Minto (ND)66
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo43
at  WarrenFINAL
St. Charles88
St. Croix Lutheran76
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg70
Mabel-Canton49
at  MabelFINAL
Community Clash
Annandale69
St. Cloud Cathedral64
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Community Clash
Waconia69
Big Lake63
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Austin61
Minnehaha Academy59
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Fairmont62
New Richland-H-E-G66
at  New RichlandFINAL
Cleveland59
Mayer Lutheran66
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Norwood-Young America52
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity64
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
Oak Grove (ND)55
Perham71
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Redwood Valley61
Willmar79
at  WillmarFINAL
Central MN Christian54
Hancock71
at  HancockFINAL
Lake City73
Plainview-Elgin-Millville62
at  PlainviewFINAL
United South Central52
St. James Area71
at  St. JamesFINAL
Jordan85
Tri-City United54
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Community Clash
Chanhassen61
St. Michael-Albertville58
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Community Clash
Rogers59
Zimmerman46
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Minnesota Motor Co.
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com