Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 30, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Prairie Seeds Academy79
Cristo Rey Jesuit85
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin57
Silver Bay62
at  Silver BayFINAL
Hmong Academy63
North Lakes Academy51
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Spring Lake Park59
Osseo73
at  OsseoFINAL
Elk River51
Andover71
at  AndoverFINAL
Park Center80
Totino-Grace61
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Irondale40
Robbinsdale Armstrong79
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Maple Grove65
Centennial61
at  CentennialFINAL
Blaine58
Coon Rapids41
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Anoka53
Champlin Park75
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake54
New London-Spicer90
at  New LondonFINAL
Delano67
Eden Prairie84
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Litchfield52
Mound Westonka45
at  MoundFINAL
Watertown-Mayer48
Rockford56
at  RockfordFINAL
Dassel-Cokato49
Annandale62
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Prior Lake73
Farmington60
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Eastview64
Rosemount55
at  RosemountFINAL
Lakeville South64
Shakopee69
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Eagan32
Apple Valley73
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
New Prague72
Hastings58
at  HastingsFINAL
Orono60
Edina48
at  EdinaFINAL
Lakeville North82
Burnsville70
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Simley53
Mahtomedi93
at  MahtomediFINAL
Hill-Murray43
St. Thomas Academy74
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
North St. Paul77
Henry Sibley66
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's52
St. Louis Park54
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Chaska69
Richfield56
at  RichfieldFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy69
Robbinsdale Cooper71
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson67
Chanhassen61
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Paul Harding83
St. Paul Washington65
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Central94
St. Paul Humboldt64
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Como Park69
St. Paul Highland Park74
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall85
East Ridge63
at  East RidgeFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove77
CHOF69
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Forest Lake69
Woodbury70
at  WoodburyFINAL
Roseville53
Stillwater Area49
at  StillwaterFINAL
St. Agnes66
St. Anthony Village79
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Fridley75
Brooklyn Center81
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran60
Columbia Heights72
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Breck70
Minnehaha Academy77
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy53
Providence Academy81
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Blake66
St. Paul Academy69
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Chesterton Academy51
Shattuck-St. Mary's54
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf62
Math and Science Academy37
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy37
Nova Classical Academy73
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
International School of MN74
Hope Academy76
at  Hope AcademyF/OT
Christian Life Academy79
Groves Academy64
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Edison54
Minneapolis North92
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest47
Minneapolis South87
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Ashby41
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy53
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Battle Lake43
Underwood39
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Holdingford55
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa62
at  BrootenFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted35
Paynesville Area34
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins58
Kimball Area50
at  KimballFINAL
Maple Lake73
Pierz50
at  PierzFINAL
BOLD95
Redwood Valley91
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Fairmont71
St. James Area49
at  St. JamesFINAL
Pipestone Area78
Jackson County Central55
at  JacksonFINAL
Pine Island33
Byron51
at  ByronFINAL
Goodhue44
Zumbrota-Mazeppa68
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Rochester Lourdes51
Stewartville66
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Triton46
Kenyon-Wanamingo34
at  KenyonFINAL
Cannon Falls65
Hayfield50
at  HayfieldFINAL
Lake City53
Kasson-Mantorville43
at  KassonFINAL
Hermantown62
Duluth Denfeld77
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Proctor73
Superior (WI)79
at  SuperiorFINAL
Cloquet79
Moose Lake-Willow River51
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Mankato Loyola60
Alden-Conger48
at  AldenFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton74
Nicollet69
at  NicolletF/OT
Martin County West58
T/ML/GHEC65
at  TrumanFINAL
Madelia49
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial52
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
St. Francis68
Chisago Lakes Area69
at  LindstromFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti58
Buffalo62
at  BuffaloFINAL
North Branch43
Big Lake61
at  Big LakeFINAL
Monticello76
Princeton81
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville61
Rogers67
at  RogersFINAL
Mabel-Canton54
LeRoy-Ostrander78
at  LeRoyFINAL
Bethlehem Academy48
Grand Meadow47
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Houston37
Randolph53
at  RandolphFINAL
Spring Grove61
Lyle/Austin Pacelli57
at  LyleFINAL
Lanesboro39
Schaeffer Academy62
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Tri-City United65
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown57
at  WatervilleFINAL
Mounds View53
White Bear Lake69
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Barnum66
Eveleth-Gilbert52
at  EvelethFINAL
Wrenshall77
Mountain Iron-Buhl61
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Cromwell-Wright81
South Ridge58
at  CulverFINAL
Braham42
Pine City74
at  Pine CityFINAL
Royalton64
Rush City47
at  Rush CityFINAL
Milaca41
St. Cloud Cathedral73
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Becker72
Mora63
at  MoraFINAL
Melrose54
Albany58
at  AlbanyF/OT
Foley72
Little Falls57
at  Little FallsFINAL
Staples-Motley59
Detroit Lakes61
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Hibbing78
Deer River57
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Bigfork73
Mesabi East70
at  AuroraFINAL
Virginia53
Grand Rapids41
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Chisholm122
Cherry48
at  CherryFINAL
Lakeview Christian80
Fond du Lac Ojibwe59
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
Frazee43
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton71
at  GlyndonFINAL
Hawley40
Breckenridge85
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Rocori62
Zimmerman57
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Henning50
West Central Area64
at  BarrettFINAL
Fosston51
Lake Park-Audubon52
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Norman County West63
Climax/Fisher39
at  ClimaxFINAL
Park Christian60
Fertile-Beltrami80
at  FertileFINAL
Bagley49
Mahnomen/Waubun79
at  MahnomenFINAL
Fillmore Central48
Rushford-Peterson60
at  RushfordFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg57
Southland68
at  SouthlandFINAL
Chatfield40
Dover-Eyota83
at  EyotaFINAL
Kingsland57
St. Charles83
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran70
Lewiston-Altura82
at  LewistonFINAL
La Crescent67
Caledonia89
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Luverne54
Worthington73
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Windom Area68
Blue Earth Area40
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Jordan68
New Ulm55
at  New UlmFINAL
Mankato East83
Rochester Mayo62
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Faribault40
Winona75
at  WinonaFINAL
Owatonna82
Northfield55
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Rochester John Marshall82
Red Wing60
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Century85
Albert Lea56
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Austin89
Mankato West56
at  Mankato WestFINAL
MACCRAY34
Central MN Christian44
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley52
Renville County West62
at  RenvilleFINAL
Lakeview68
Yellow Medicine East48
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg74
Dawson-Boyd78
at  DawsonF/OT
Minneota79
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton45
at  TracyFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton83
Canby34
at  CanbyFINAL
Verndale45
Pillager60
at  PillagerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley68
Menahga64
at  MenahgaFINAL
Swanville55
Bertha-Hewitt63
at  BerthaF/OT
Southwest MN Christian80
Westbrook-Walnut Grove82
at  WestbrookFINAL
Cleveland39
St. Clair61
at  St. ClairFINAL
South St. Paul46
Tartan68
at  TartanFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran82
Glenville-Emmons56
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Laporte41
Nevis81
at  NevisFINAL
Red Lake County40
Northern Freeze48
at  KarlstadFINAL
Roseau61
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo29
at  WarrenFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River59
Sacred Heart83
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla77
Clearbrook-Gonvick65
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Kittson County Central71
East Grand Forks82
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G52
LeSueur-Henderson47
at  HendersonFINAL
Springfield97
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's45
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran89
Sleepy Eye88
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral63
Wabasso40
at  WabassoFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart52
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop54
at  FairfaxFINAL
McGregor61
Isle59
at  IsleFINAL
Ogilvie39
Hinckley-Finlayson94
at  HinckleyFINAL
Aitkin46
Pequot Lakes70
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
St. John's Prep50
Browerville/Eagle Valley56
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Community of Peace Academy41
Charter Stars77
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Heritage Christian63
Legacy Christian52
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Croix Prep37
Maranatha Christian76
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Spectrum48
New Life Academy46
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
PACT Charter53
West Lutheran37
at  West LutheranFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls42
Lake of the Woods55
at  BaudetteFINAL
Duluth Marshall60
Cook County62
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen72
Sauk Rapids-Rice78
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo74
St. Cloud Tech91
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com