Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Otter Tail Power Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, January 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Christian Life Academy67
MN Academy for the Deaf57
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Math and Science Academy29
Liberty Classical Academy65
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Waconia55
Maple Grove69
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Annandale47
Hopkins66
at  HopkinsFINAL
Houston52
Coulee Christian (WI)49
at  Coulee ChristianFINAL
Minneapolis Henry60
Minneapolis Washburn73
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Rothsay37
Brandon/Evansville49
at  BrandonFINAL
Caledonia76
Byron62
at  ByronFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran103
St. Peter84
at  St. PeterFINAL
Medford62
Triton68
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Cloquet29
Esko63
at  EskoFINAL
Duluth Marshall46
Proctor88
at  ProctorFINAL
Canby41
Deubrook (SD)39
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton67
United South Central54
at  WellsFINAL
East Central57
Floodwood62
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle56
Parkers Prairie90
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Ada-Borup66
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton44
at  GlyndonFINAL
Minneota70
Ortonville68
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Hancock95
West Central Area81
at  BarrettFINAL
Holdingford62
St. John's Prep40
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Fillmore Central51
LeRoy-Ostrander45
at  LeRoyFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial25
Fairmont72
at  FairmontFINAL
Pine Island40
Randolph49
at  RandolphFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart46
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg69
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Ellsworth27
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton74
at  TylerFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek61
Central Lyon (IA)56
at FINAL
Adrian79
Fulda76
at  FuldaFINAL
Glenville-Emmons33
Cleveland69
at  ClevelandFINAL
Spring Grove75
Waukon (IA)64
at FINAL
Laporte42
Cass Lake-Bena106
at  Cass LakeFINAL
East Grand Forks57
Bemidji96
at  BemidjiFINAL
Stephen-Argyle57
Thief River Falls35
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Mayer Lutheran77
Upsala31
at  UpsalaFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity58
Belle Plaine73
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City57
Sibley East64
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Southwest Christian79
Norwood-Young America73
at  NorwoodFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson76
Mora70
at  MoraFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral86
Melrose87
at  MelroseF/OT
Sauk Centre44
Browerville/Eagle Valley74
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Trinity School64
PACT Charter51
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Lincoln International57
Minnesota Transitions Charter74
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com