Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Minnesota National Bank
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
La Crescent57
West Salem (WI)60
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center81
Bloomington Kennedy74
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag47
Calvin Christian77
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Border Battle
Heritage Christian27
De Soto (WI)38
at  Stevens PointFINAL
Border Battle
Spring Grove48
Stevens Point Pacelli (WI)61
at  Stevens PointFINAL
Minneapolis South59
St. Louis Park83
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Paul Washington68
Minneapolis Edison74
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Princeton78
Duluth Denfeld57
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Menahga59
Hill City43
at  Hill CityFINAL
Minneapolis Henry2
St. Paul Central0
at  CentralForfeit
Roseville42
Cretin-Derham Hall69
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Border Battle
Lake City84
Prescott (WI)77
at  Stevens PointFINAL
Pelican Rapids61
Barnesville42
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
New London-Spicer74
Redwood Valley66
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Columbia Heights76
Hopkins103
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Hibbing63
Chisago Lakes Area65
at  LindstromFINAL
Border Battle
Minneapolis North103
Kaukauna (WI)122
at  Stevens PointFINAL
Faribault38
Northfield65
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper65
Lakeville South52
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
St. Thomas Academy80
Holy Angels43
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Richland (ND)71
Verndale68
at Dakota State UniversityFINAL
Maple River56
Maple Lake72
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Rochester Lourdes46
Caledonia81
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Simley75
Park of Cottage Grove64
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Elk River63
Moorhead56
at  MoorheadFINAL
Warroad66
East Grand Forks64
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Border Battle
Minnetonka59
Appleton Xavier (WI)74
at  Stevens PointFINAL
Blue Earth Area61
Martin County West44
at  TrimontFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg63
LeRoy-Ostrander53
at  LeRoyFINAL
Crestwood (IA)54
Rushford-Peterson60
at  RushfordFINAL
Sleepy Eye61
Madelia52
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
St. Charles47
Minneapolis Roosevelt67
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Oak Grove (ND)69
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy52
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Border Battle
North St. Paul60
La Crosse Central (WI)65
at  Stevens PointFINAL
Alexandria58
Bemidji52
at  BemidjiFINAL
Blooming Prairie58
Alden-Conger30
at  AldenFINAL
Springfield75
Cleveland69
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
Breckenridge83
Wahpeton (ND)60
at  NDSCSFINAL
Rockford81
Trinity School74
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
New Prague38
Prior Lake52
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Mankato West49
Owatonna76
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Jackson County Central68
Windom Area54
at  WindomFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa56
Pine Island44
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit63
Cannon Falls60
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Mankato Loyola55
Randolph60
at  RandolphF/OT
Lyle/Austin Pacelli57
Mabel-Canton63
at  MabelFINAL
Border Battle
Minnehaha Academy73
Stevens Point (WI)68
at  Stevens PointFINAL
Rochester John Marshall59
Rochester Mayo46
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Henning55
Sebeka54
at  SebekaFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek59
West Sioux79
at TBAFINAL
Hope Academy50
Legacy Christian66
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice58
Little Falls53
at  Little FallsFINAL
Community Christian55
Maplewood Academy60
at TBAFINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com