Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 26, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
New Richland-H-E-G69
Medford36
at  MedfordFINAL
Buffalo54
St. Michael-Albertville53
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Fridley63
Holy Angels66
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong55
Spring Lake Park67
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Osseo58
Park Center72
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Champlin Park79
Centennial40
at  CentennialFINAL
Irondale58
Blaine63
at  BlaineFINAL
Andover44
Anoka45
at  AnokaFINAL
Totino-Grace66
Maple Grove51
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Dassel-Cokato49
Litchfield50
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Annandale76
Mound Westonka57
at  MoundFINAL
Hutchinson54
Holy Family Catholic79
at  VictoriaFINAL
Waconia62
New Prague58
at  New PragueFINAL
Delano40
Orono64
at  OronoFINAL
Farmington61
Apple Valley79
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North72
Eastview56
at  EastviewFINAL
Burnsville74
Eagan57
at  EaganFINAL
Rosemount38
Lakeville South68
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Hill-Murray69
Simley79
at  SimleyFINAL
South St. Paul71
St. Thomas Academy94
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Mahtomedi79
North St. Paul84
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Henry Sibley72
Hastings81
at  HastingsFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson49
Benilde-St. Margaret's44
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper85
Richfield45
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Paul Central95
St. Paul Como Park72
at  Como ParkFINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick71
Lake of the Woods50
at  BaudetteFINAL
White Bear Lake77
Forest Lake84
at  Forest LakeFINAL
East Ridge70
Mounds View48
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Woodbury87
Stillwater Area68
at  StillwaterFINAL
DeLaSalle70
Eden Prairie76
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Columbia Heights71
Concordia Academy44
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village80
St. Croix Lutheran85
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Brooklyn Center99
St. Agnes50
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Wayzata78
Minnetonka74
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Providence Academy72
Blake58
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Paul Academy41
Breck66
at  BreckFINAL
Shattuck-St. Mary's48
Hmong Academy52
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag37
North Lakes Academy68
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit95
Hope Academy33
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Battle Lake44
Ashby39
at  AshbyFINAL
Rocori50
Fergus Falls61
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Parkers Prairie67
Rothsay41
at  RothsayFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen59
Willmar73
at  WillmarFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy33
Brandon/Evansville58
at  BrandonFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice70
Brainerd73
at  BrainerdF/OT
Alexandria50
St. Cloud Tech67
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Pierz60
Sauk Centre57
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Paynesville Area46
Minnewaska Area66
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Fairmont53
St. Peter41
at  St. PeterFINAL
Stewartville56
Goodhue45
at  GoodhueFINAL
Hayfield28
Byron70
at  ByronFINAL
Cannon Falls63
Rochester Lourdes73
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville71
Kenyon-Wanamingo60
at  KenyonFINAL
Randolph67
Triton51
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Superior (WI)61
Cloquet58
at  CloquetFINAL
Duluth Marshall85
Cherry29
at  CherryFINAL
Hermantown59
Duluth East76
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Proctor69
Two Harbors29
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran68
St. Clair64
at  St. ClairFINAL
Fulda76
T/ML/GHEC71
at  TrumanFINAL
Rogers80
Monticello83
at  MonticelloF/OT
North Branch47
St. Francis76
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area58
Cambridge-Isanti85
at  CambridgeFINAL
Lanesboro42
Grand Meadow62
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
South Ridge73
Carlton85
at  CarltonFINAL
Cook County77
Wrenshall86
at  WrenshallFINAL
Silver Bay43
Barnum71
at  BarnumFINAL
Esko94
McGregor38
at  McGregorFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River76
Floodwood53
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Rush City44
Isle58
at  IsleFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral93
Becker66
at  BeckerFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown58
Bethlehem Academy45
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Blooming Prairie61
United South Central37
at  WellsFINAL
Pequot Lakes56
Park Rapids Area67
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Grand Rapids82
Crosby-Ironton22
at  CrosbyFINAL
Bigfork54
Chisholm58
at  ChisholmFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin47
Greenway64
at  ColeraineFINAL
Virginia71
Mesabi East38
at  AuroraFINAL
North Woods91
Eveleth-Gilbert47
at  EvelethFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls50
Ely109
at  ElyFINAL
Northeast Range57
Northland60
at  RemerFINAL
Ortonville78
Underwood62
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Hancock85
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley43
at  GracevilleFINAL
Climax/Fisher41
Ada-Borup80
at  AdaFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami61
Norman County West55
at  HalstadFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun59
Fosston64
at  FosstonFINAL
Kimball Area62
PACT Charter51
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake35
Rockford54
at  RockfordFINAL
Southland61
Chatfield52
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Caledonia91
Fillmore Central59
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
St. Charles84
Wabasha-Kellogg58
at  WabashaFINAL
Dover-Eyota61
Plainview-Elgin-Millville71
at  PlainviewFINAL
Lewiston-Altura54
La Crescent68
at  La CrescentFINAL
Waseca67
Blue Earth Area34
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Worthington68
Pipestone Area67
at  PipestoneFINAL
Winona49
Austin75
at  AustinFINAL
Rochester Century73
Red Wing66
at  Red WingFINAL
Albert Lea25
Owatonna73
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Mankato East57
Mankato West49
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City69
Yellow Medicine East45
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Benson45
Lakeview61
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Aitkin48
Pillager60
at  PillagerFINAL
New York Mills54
Menahga60
at  MenahgaFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek49
Bertha-Hewitt42
at  BerthaFINAL
Adrian46
Red Rock Central43
at  LambertonFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena42
Murray County Central83
at  SlaytonFINAL
Ellsworth62
Edgerton53
at  EdgertonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove88
Hills-Beaver Creek61
at  HillsFINAL
Southwest MN Christian76
Mountain Lake Area87
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Houston44
Cleveland68
at  ClevelandFINAL
Sacred Heart72
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo39
at  WarrenFINAL
Stephen-Argyle54
Kittson County Central57
at  HallockFINAL
Tri-City United64
Belle Plaine79
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson36
Jordan55
at  JordanFINAL
Sibley East63
Norwood-Young America80
at  NorwoodFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop72
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's62
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Springfield87
New Ulm Cathedral82
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey68
Wabasso66
at  WabassoFINAL
BOLD70
Montevideo57
at  MontevideoFINAL
Royalton57
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle51
at  Long PrairieF/OT
Browerville/Eagle Valley55
Osakis63
at  OsakisFINAL
Pine River-Backus73
Swanville51
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Upsala53
St. John's Prep61
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
International School of MN52
Charter Stars79
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Chesterton Academy43
Liberty Classical Academy66
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Prep71
Legacy Christian34
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
New Life Academy52
Maranatha Christian63
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity49
Southwest Christian61
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
CHOF64
Spectrum54
at  SpectrumFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena99
Northome/Kelliher46
at  NorthomeFINAL
Red Lake124
Blackduck94
at  BlackduckFINAL
Medford53
Madelia49
at  MadeliaFINAL
Nova Classical Academy73
Christian Life Academy54
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Northern Freeze60
Roseau48
at  RoseauFINAL
Find Your Drive
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com