Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Minnesota National Bank
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 25, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
High School for the Recording Arts60
Charter Stars61
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Avail Academy76
Hiawatha Collegiate48
at -1FINAL
Coon Rapids68
Elk River74
at  Elk RiverFINAL
New London-Spicer59
Watertown-Mayer53
at  WatertownFINAL
Shakopee56
Prior Lake58
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy39
St. Louis Park72
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Chanhassen39
Chaska72
at  ChaskaFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper75
Hopkins86
at  HopkinsFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt38
St. Paul Harding53
at  HardingFINAL
St. Paul Johnson97
St. Paul Highland Park64
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove53
Cretin-Derham Hall101
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Mounds Park Academy53
St. Paul Academy65
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis North62
Minnehaha Academy53
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Hope Academy62
Minnesota Transitions Charter72
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
Groves Academy75
Math and Science Academy43
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
Roseville59
Minneapolis Southwest50
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Pierz53
Eden Valley-Watkins80
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Kimball Area45
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa44
at  BrootenFINAL
Maple Lake44
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted39
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Paynesville Area36
Holdingford58
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville58
Stewartville67
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Luverne30
Marshall68
at  MarshallFINAL
New Ulm70
St. James Area62
at  St. JamesFINAL
Bethlehem Academy48
Goodhue45
at  GoodhueFINAL
CHOF54
Pine Island51
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Esko48
Duluth Denfeld33
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Lakeview Christian86
Duluth Marshall56
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Martin County West59
Mankato Loyola48
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
St. Clair74
Nicollet72
at  NicolletFINAL
T/ML/GHEC74
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton64
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Cleveland75
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial55
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Alden-Conger44
Madelia32
at  MadeliaFINAL
Princeton67
Big Lake52
at  Big LakeFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli66
LeRoy-Ostrander72
at  LeRoyF/2OT
Mabel-Canton54
Spring Grove73
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Schaeffer Academy50
Grand Meadow43
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Randolph78
Glenville-Emmons50
at  GlenvilleFINAL
McGregor32
Greenway72
at  ColeraineFINAL
Onamia33
Braham74
at  BrahamFINAL
Pine City66
Hinckley-Finlayson68
at  HinckleyFINAL
Ogilvie33
East Central79
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Zimmerman74
Milaca81
at  MilacaFINAL
Becker70
Foley55
at  FoleyFINAL
Mora43
Albany59
at  AlbanyFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral82
Little Falls48
at  Little FallsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton73
Staples-Motley77
at  StaplesFINAL
Warroad61
International Falls73
at  International FallsFINAL
Hill City73
Littlefork-Big Falls27
at  LittleforkFINAL
New York Mills37
Parkers Prairie55
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton33
Perham66
at  PerhamFINAL
Breckenridge84
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross44
at  WheatonFINAL
Pelican Rapids48
Hawley54
at  HawleyFINAL
Frazee56
Lake Park-Audubon73
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Ortonville59
Benson53
at  BensonFINAL
NCE/U-H69
Bagley39
at  BagleyFINAL
Red Lake County50
Norman County West68
at  HalstadFINAL
Park Christian58
Win-E-Mac76
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Rushford-Peterson52
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran39
at  WinonaFINAL
Windom Area65
Redwood Valley79
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville37
Northfield71
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Superior (WI)59
Duluth East51
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Faribault26
Rochester Mayo76
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Renville County West52
Central MN Christian47
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Dawson-Boyd63
MACCRAY59
at  Clara CityFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg52
Lac qui Parle Valley55
at  MadisonFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton52
Canby62
at  CanbyFINAL
Yellow Medicine East52
Minneota83
at  MinneotaFINAL
Lakeview56
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton64
at  TylerFINAL
Pine River-Backus70
Laporte51
at  LaporteFINAL
Bemidji73
Thief River Falls24
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Crookston69
Climax/Fisher44
at  ClimaxFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River52
Goodridge/Grygla49
at  GryglaF/2OT
Belle Plaine53
Sibley East63
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Mayer Lutheran79
Cedar Mountain76
at  MorganFINAL
Wabasso61
Minnesota Valley Lutheran68
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Sleepy Eye64
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart72
at  HectorFINAL
Milbank (SD)68
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta62
at  MorrisFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley55
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley61
at  WalkerF/OT
Northome/Kelliher66
Lake of the Woods23
at  BaudetteFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena80
Nevis64
at  NevisFINAL
West Lutheran47
Heritage Christian66
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com