Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Sports View
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 20, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Central87
Brooklyn Center81
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Duluth Denfeld68
North Branch54
at  North BranchFINAL
Rocori58
Becker53
at  BeckerFINAL
Central MN Christian38
Southwest MN Christian66
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
St. Croix Prep59
St. Paul Johnson69
at  JohnsonFINAL
Charter Stars68
Lewiston-Altura77
at  Target CenterFINAL
Rochester Lourdes65
Plainview-Elgin-Millville88
at  PlainviewFINAL
Thief River Falls27
Detroit Lakes67
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Forest Lake78
Duluth East49
at  Duluth EastFINAL
North Lakes Academy22
West Lutheran65
at  West LutheranFINAL
Warroad45
Bagley59
at  BagleyFINAL
Wayzata71
Robbinsdale Armstrong53
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Minneapolis North79
Caledonia77
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Waseca59
Marshall73
at  MarshallFINAL
Stillwater Area57
Moorhead71
at  MoorheadFINAL
Rice Lake (WI)62
DeLaSalle80
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Mounds Park Academy54
CHOF64
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle63
West Central Area83
at  BarrettFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg71
Houston54
at  HoustonFINAL
Duluth Marshall42
Ely58
at  ElyFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park57
St. Croix Lutheran61
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Spectrum65
PACT Charter63
at  PACT CharterFINAL
St. Anthony Village45
Minneapolis Roosevelt69
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Perham66
Esko58
at  EskoFINAL
Pine River-Backus51
Browerville/Eagle Valley59
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins57
Watertown-Mayer42
at  WatertownFINAL
Dover-Eyota40
Byron68
at  ByronFINAL
Tri-City United47
Blooming Prairie58
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest66
Rosemount65
at  RosemountFINAL
Edina75
Minneapolis Washburn47
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Charles57
Lake City81
at  Lake CityFINAL
Park Christian71
Ortonville86
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake49
Norwood-Young America64
at  NorwoodFINAL
Austin85
Rochester Mayo67
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity37
Mayer Lutheran72
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek69
Freeman Academy/Marion (SD)66
at Dakota State UniversityFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com