Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Ottertail Minn-Dakota Coaches
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 19, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Buffalo62
Monticello64
at  MonticelloFINAL
Columbia Heights85
Fridley62
at  FridleyFINAL
Christian Life Academy73
Learning for Leadership63
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Community Christian52
Hope Academy58
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Carlton90
Cook County63
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
St. Paul Prep/HSRA75
Prairie Seeds Academy106
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Anoka49
Elk River51
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Park Center77
Spring Lake Park59
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Andover59
Robbinsdale Armstrong74
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Totino-Grace57
Irondale52
at  IrondaleFINAL
Coon Rapids76
Centennial69
at  CentennialFINAL
Blaine68
Champlin Park67
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Rockford71
Mound Westonka37
at  MoundFINAL
Hutchinson51
Waconia88
at  WaconiaFINAL
Orono67
Holy Family Catholic54
at  VictoriaFINAL
New London-Spicer70
Dassel-Cokato80
at  CokatoFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake65
Annandale85
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Burnsville71
Farmington51
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Delano64
New Prague53
at  New PragueFINAL
Apple Valley67
Prior Lake56
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Rosemount37
Shakopee68
at  ShakopeeFINAL
North St. Paul73
St. Thomas Academy69
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Mahtomedi86
Hill-Murray57
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Henry Sibley86
South St. Paul84
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Richfield59
St. Louis Park93
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Chaska45
Bloomington Jefferson51
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's52
Robbinsdale Cooper51
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy73
Chanhassen77
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Paul Johnson65
St. Paul Washington43
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Humboldt2
at  HumboldtForfeit
St. Paul Highland Park56
St. Paul Harding67
at  HardingFINAL
Woodbury69
Cretin-Derham Hall78
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
DeLaSalle84
Holy Angels42
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
St. Agnes63
Concordia Academy79
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Brooklyn Center69
St. Croix Lutheran75
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral82
Zimmerman59
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Hopkins84
Eden Prairie77
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Minnetonka55
Edina70
at  EdinaFINAL
Mounds Park Academy52
Blake65
at  BlakeFINAL
Minnehaha Academy79
St. Paul Academy32
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Chesterton Academy64
Academy for Sciences & Ag67
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Hmong Academy48
Calvin Christian62
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Math and Science Academy44
Nova Classical Academy101
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn62
Minneapolis Edison52
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt58
Minneapolis North75
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Henry63
Minneapolis South60
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Hancock62
Battle Lake54
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Rothsay39
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy45
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Ashby46
Underwood50
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Parkers Prairie84
Brandon/Evansville55
at  BrandonFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted53
Eden Valley-Watkins65
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa59
Paynesville Area51
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Holdingford56
Maple Lake63
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Lakeville North60
Lakeville South53
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Jackson County Central67
Luverne64
at  LuverneFINAL
St. Peter51
New Ulm53
at  New UlmFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo54
Stewartville73
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Goodhue34
Lake City67
at  Lake CityFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville70
Triton45
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Rochester Lourdes65
Hayfield48
at  HayfieldFINAL
Pine Island46
Cannon Falls45
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial58
Alden-Conger55
at  AldenFINAL
Mankato Loyola57
T/ML/GHEC47
at  TrumanFINAL
Madelia47
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton69
at  JanesvilleFINAL
St. Clair66
Martin County West51
at  TrimontFINAL
Princeton83
Cambridge-Isanti81
at  CambridgeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville60
Big Lake44
at  Big LakeFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander62
Randolph72
at  RandolphFINAL
Houston54
Mabel-Canton47
at  MabelFINAL
Grand Meadow64
Lyle/Austin Pacelli56
at  LyleFINAL
Glenville-Emmons49
Schaeffer Academy69
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove63
White Bear Lake67
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Silver Bay47
Moose Lake-Willow River68
at  Moose LakeFINAL
McGregor63
Two Harbors65
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Barnum63
Cromwell-Wright52
at  CromwellFINAL
Floodwood60
South Ridge51
at  CulverFINAL
Onamia55
Rush City48
at  Rush CityFINAL
East Central59
Hinckley-Finlayson85
at  HinckleyFINAL
Pine City91
Ogilvie29
at  OgilvieFINAL
Albany71
Becker73
at  BeckerF/2OT
Milaca68
Foley72
at  FoleyFINAL
Mora49
Little Falls54
at  Little FallsFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G58
Bethlehem Academy27
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown56
Blooming Prairie54
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Medford60
Maple River72
at  MapletonFINAL
Staples-Motley60
Pequot Lakes73
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Park Rapids Area36
Crosby-Ironton50
at  CrosbyFINAL
Virginia58
Deer River44
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Northland35
Greenway78
at  ColeraineFINAL
International Falls55
Mesabi East54
at  AuroraFINAL
Community of Peace Academy52
Hope Academy58
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Northeast Range38
Hill City67
at  Hill CityFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls55
Bigfork94
at  BigforkFINAL
Ely50
Mountain Iron-Buhl43
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Perham57
Pelican Rapids37
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton52
Hawley80
at  HawleyFINAL
Frazee45
Breckenridge105
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Barnesville42
Crookston58
at  CrookstonFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley22
West Central Area88
at  BarrettFINAL
Ortonville79
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross44
at  WheatonFINAL
Win-E-Mac50
Lake Park-Audubon44
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Park Christian72
Climax/Fisher40
at  ClimaxFINAL
Bagley52
Norman County West49
at  HalstadFINAL
Ada-Borup64
Fertile-Beltrami48
at  FertileFINAL
Red Lake County50
Fosston83
at  FosstonFINAL
Pierz76
Pillager77
at  PillagerFINAL
Maple Grove55
Osseo73
at  OsseoFINAL
Rushford-Peterson73
Southland40
at  SouthlandFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran55
Kingsland79
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Redwood Valley71
Worthington86
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Blue Earth Area40
Fairmont58
at  FairmontFINAL
Windom Area72
Pipestone Area69
at  PipestoneFINAL
Winona73
Rochester Mayo83
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Northfield72
Red Wing50
at  Red WingFINAL
Owatonna77
Mankato East67
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Rochester John Marshall63
Rochester Century34
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Faribault41
Mankato West62
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Lakeview52
Central MN Christian45
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton43
Renville County West55
at  RenvilleFINAL
Minneota65
Lac qui Parle Valley52
at  MadisonFINAL
Dawson-Boyd76
Canby47
at  CanbyFINAL
MACCRAY32
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton72
at  TylerFINAL
Verndale45
Wadena-Deer Creek63
at  WadenaFINAL
Red Rock Central43
Southwest MN Christian82
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena45
Westbrook-Walnut Grove75
at  WestbrookFINAL
Murray County Central78
Hills-Beaver Creek54
at  HillsFINAL
Edgerton59
Fulda93
at  FuldaFINAL
Ellsworth37
Mountain Lake Area71
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Hastings51
Tartan71
at  TartanFINAL
Kittson County Central74
Roseau64
at  RoseauFINAL
East Grand Forks76
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River62
at  GreenbushFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop56
LeSueur-Henderson64
at  HendersonFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's26
New Ulm Cathedral65
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran82
Springfield103
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Sleepy Eye58
Wabasso36
at  WabassoFINAL
Sauk Centre52
Benson47
at  BensonFINAL
Minnewaska Area82
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City64
at  Grove CityFINAL
Montevideo34
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta64
at  MorrisFINAL
BOLD60
Melrose71
at  MelroseFINAL
Upsala44
Heritage Christian73
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Lakeview Christian79
Liberty Classical Academy43
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Nevis78
Northome/Kelliher43
at  NorthomeFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley59
Blackduck67
at  BlackduckFINAL
Mounds View46
Roseville47
at  RosevilleFINAL
St. Cloud Tech68
Sauk Rapids-Rice71
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Henning82
Menahga62
at  MenahgaFINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com