Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cass Lake-Bena52
Mayer Lutheran54
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Vermillion (SD)46
Murray County Central42
at Garretson, SDF/OT
Irondale46
Maple Grove61
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Minneapolis North55
North Lawndale Prep47
at Chicago MarshallFINAL
MLK Jr Classic
Hinckley-Finlayson75
Superior (WI)81
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton48
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River54
at  WarroadFINAL
MLK Jr Classic
St. Cloud Apollo85
Hermantown88
at  Duluth EastF/OT
Mabel-Canton61
Glenville-Emmons49
at  GlenvilleFINAL
Norman County West38
Fosston61
at  Target CenterFINAL
Henry Sibley61
St. Paul Highland Park72
at  Highland ParkFINAL
LaCrosse Invitational
Spring Grove48
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)64
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
MLK Jr Classic
Nevis39
North Woods53
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Parkers Prairie73
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross38
at  WheatonFINAL
Duluth Marshall62
Mounds Park Academy54
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove67
Yellow Medicine East48
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
St. Agnes47
Providence Academy45
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
East Grand Forks68
Grand Forks Central (ND)59
at  Grand Forks CentralFINAL
Canby60
Hope Academy45
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Ogilvie58
Northland49
at  RemerFINAL
Hill City52
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley66
at  WalkerFINAL
MLK Jr Classic
Brooklyn Center71
Esko68
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Moorhead59
Osseo62
at  OsseoFINAL
Fridley61
St. Paul Johnson52
at  Maple GroveFINAL
LaCrosse Invitational
The Prairie School (WI)66
Caledonia84
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
Tartan72
North St. Paul76
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Ely60
Cook County39
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta79
Pelican Rapids59
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Thief River Falls31
Breckenridge84
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville46
Osakis74
at  OsakisFINAL
Delano57
Prior Lake58
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Cannon Falls62
Houston61
at  HoustonFINAL
International Falls34
Proctor91
at  ProctorFINAL
Barnum54
Pillager51
at  PillagerF/OT
MLK Jr Classic
Chisago Lakes Area61
Cloquet64
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Hancock87
Renville County West62
at  Target CenterFINAL
Windom Area76
Winner (SD)48
at GarretsonFINAL
Red Lake2
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Maple GroveForfeit
LaCrosse Invitational
Minnehaha Academy74
Stoughton (WI)34
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek28
Red Rock Central67
at  LambertonFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn53
Benilde-St. Margaret's68
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Holy Angels69
Richfield67
at  RichfieldFINAL
MLK Jr Classic
Anoka81
Grand Rapids72
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Dassel-Cokato60
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted51
at  Howard LakeFINAL
MLK Jr Classic
Hibbing49
Duluth East43
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon35
Rothsay46
at  RothsayFINAL
Mound Westonka56
Norwood-Young America49
at  NorwoodFINAL
St. Clair71
Jackson County Central58
at  JacksonFINAL
Marshall68
Mankato East73
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Stewartville67
Winona74
at  WinonaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall64
Austin80
at  AustinFINAL
Mountain Lake Area73
Edgerton48
at  EdgertonFINAL
Southwest MN Christian77
Heron Lake-Okabena50
at  OkabenaFINAL
Fulda79
Ellsworth37
at  EllsworthFINAL
Adrian72
Garretson (SD)71
at F/2OT
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City72
Luverne68
at  Target CenterFINAL
LaCrosse Invitational
Woodbury51
La Crosse Central (WI)57
at  La Crosse CenterFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com