Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Taco John's
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 11, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International84
Groves Academy79
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong49
Osseo63
at  OsseoFINAL
Champlin Park52
Andover49
at  AndoverFINAL
Melrose61
Holdingford47
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Coon Rapids63
Spring Lake Park64
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Totino-Grace53
Park Center73
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Elk River53
Centennial50
at  CentennialFINAL
Anoka52
Blaine64
at  BlaineFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's51
Delano63
at  DelanoFINAL
Annandale71
Watertown-Mayer43
at  WatertownFINAL
Mound Westonka54
Dassel-Cokato66
at  CokatoFINAL
Burnsville45
Prior Lake69
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Orono85
Chaska81
at  ChaskaF/3OT
Mahtomedi81
St. Anthony Village68
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
Jordan70
Bloomington Kennedy66
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt87
St. Paul Humboldt39
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Johnson92
St. Paul Central86
at  CentralFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit64
Concordia Academy84
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Minnehaha Academy57
Breck49
at  BreckFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate57
North Lakes Academy82
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Legacy Christian34
Prairie Seeds Academy70
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Parkers Prairie65
Ashby48
at  AshbyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy53
Battle Lake38
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Brandon/Evansville62
Underwood51
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Maple Lake82
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
at  BrootenFINAL
Pierz55
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted73
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins69
Paynesville Area51
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Swanville39
Kimball Area80
at  KimballFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton46
Cleveland67
at  ClevelandFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial31
St. Clair58
at  St. ClairFINAL
Mankato Loyola54
Nicollet57
at  NicolletFINAL
T/ML/GHEC73
Madelia53
at  MadeliaFINAL
Rush City36
Pine City78
at  Pine CityFINAL
Becker69
Zimmerman74
at  ZimmermanFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral85
Mora57
at  MoraFINAL
Milaca52
Little Falls53
at  Little FallsFINAL
Park Rapids Area59
Staples-Motley55
at  StaplesFINAL
Hibbing93
Chisholm46
at  ChisholmFINAL
Detroit Lakes45
Perham53
at  PerhamFINAL
Frazee47
Hawley73
at  HawleyFINAL
Hancock82
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross44
at  WheatonFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley42
Ortonville74
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun63
Lake Park-Audubon46
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Park Christian90
NCE/U-H73
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Redwood Valley79
Springfield77
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Yellow Medicine East47
Central MN Christian57
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Benson32
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg62
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Lakeview77
MACCRAY67
at  Clara CityFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton55
Lac qui Parle Valley72
at  MadisonFINAL
Minneota67
Dawson-Boyd73
at  DawsonFINAL
Renville County West66
Canby54
at  CanbyFINAL
Menahga53
Pine River-Backus61
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek62
Southwest MN Christian87
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove79
Edgerton31
at  EdgertonFINAL
Red Rock Central59
Fulda44
at  FuldaFINAL
Ellsworth58
Heron Lake-Okabena62
at  OkabenaFINAL
Adrian58
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey68
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Laporte75
Clearbrook-Gonvick78
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Pequot Lakes73
Aitkin48
at  AitkinFINAL
Osakis63
Sauk Centre67
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City85
Montevideo44
at  MontevideoFINAL
Grand Rapids76
Bemidji60
at  BemidjiFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta77
West Central Area70
at  BarrettFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com