Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Midwest Printing
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 9, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mora72
Zimmerman93
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Milaca44
Albany64
at  AlbanyFINAL
Maple Lake62
Litchfield52
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Christian Life Academy61
Liberty Classical Academy60
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Charter Stars58
Nova Classical Academy51
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Carlton66
Silver Bay69
at  Silver BayFINAL
Blaine84
Elk River45
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Watertown-Mayer78
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted59
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Irondale71
Spring Lake Park73
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Maple Grove74
Totino-Grace55
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Park Center76
Robbinsdale Armstrong52
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Andover55
Centennial48
at  CentennialFINAL
Coon Rapids54
Anoka71
at  AnokaFINAL
Osseo69
Champlin Park59
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Hutchinson68
Mound Westonka90
at  MoundFINAL
Chaska84
Delano83
at  DelanoFINAL
Burnsville67
Rosemount52
at  RosemountFINAL
Hopkins94
Orono86
at  OronoFINAL
Eagan51
Prior Lake88
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Farmington64
Shakopee78
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Lakeville North73
Apple Valley67
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville South63
Eastview54
at  EastviewFINAL
Simley62
Henry Sibley64
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
North St. Paul69
Hastings64
at  HastingsFINAL
Tartan75
Hill-Murray43
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
St. Thomas Academy63
Mahtomedi87
at  MahtomediFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson36
Eden Prairie60
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
St. Paul Central97
Richfield58
at  RichfieldFINAL
St. Louis Park80
Wayzata83
at  WayzataFINAL
St. Paul Como Park48
Robbinsdale Cooper64
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Edina72
Chanhassen68
at  ChanhassenFINAL
CHOF83
St. Paul Washington63
at  WashingtonFINAL
St. Agnes46
St. Paul Humboldt63
at  HumboldtFINAL
Roseau96
Clearbrook-Gonvick51
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Roseville81
Park of Cottage Grove53
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Forest Lake48
Cretin-Derham Hall84
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Community of Peace Academy45
Concordia Academy80
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Columbia Heights81
Brooklyn Center70
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena84
Deer River51
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Mounds Park Academy30
Minnehaha Academy85
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Blake49
Providence Academy54
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Breck69
St. Paul Academy43
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Math and Science Academy54
Learning for Leadership96
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
Prairie Seeds Academy93
Hope Academy45
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf76
Groves Academy64
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate45
Chesterton Academy85
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity62
Spectrum76
at  SpectrumFINAL
Minneapolis Edison60
Minneapolis Henry95
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest45
Minneapolis Roosevelt74
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn73
Minneapolis North92
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
West Central Area50
Ashby43
at  AshbyFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley58
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy56
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Fergus Falls65
Willmar75
at  WillmarFINAL
St. Cloud Tech51
Brainerd47
at  BrainerdFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice74
Rocori62
at  Cold SpringFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo64
Sartell-St. Stephen58
at  SartellFINAL
Annandale68
Paynesville Area50
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Windom Area81
St. James Area80
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. Peter67
Blue Earth Area53
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Hayfield48
Goodhue50
at  GoodhueF/OT
Stewartville59
Pine Island53
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Byron57
Lake City55
at  Lake CityFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa75
Triton50
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Rochester Lourdes67
Kasson-Mantorville75
at  KassonFINAL
Ashland (WI)56
Cloquet70
at  CloquetFINAL
Duluth East79
Hermantown60
at  HermantownFINAL
Mesabi East68
Proctor87
at  ProctorFINAL
Spirit Lake (IA)84
Adrian46
at  AdrianFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop68
Nicollet59
at  NicolletFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown50
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton57
at  JanesvilleFINAL
St. Francis52
Monticello81
at  MonticelloFINAL
Rogers75
Chisago Lakes Area42
at  LindstromFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti69
St. Michael-Albertville66
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Princeton67
North Branch59
at  North BranchFINAL
Big Lake47
Buffalo64
at  BuffaloFINAL
Stillwater Area53
White Bear Lake63
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Fridley80
Mounds View69
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River58
Aitkin53
at  AitkinFINAL
Barnum52
Hibbing77
at  HibbingFINAL
Virginia76
Two Harbors29
at  Two HarborsFINAL
South Ridge53
Eveleth-Gilbert51
at  EvelethFINAL
Esko81
Grand Rapids69
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
McGregor73
Wrenshall77
at  WrenshallFINAL
Ogilvie33
Onamia56
at  OnamiaFINAL
Rush City54
Hinckley-Finlayson73
at  HinckleyFINAL
Braham87
East Central55
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Pine City85
Isle50
at  IsleFINAL
Medford32
Bethlehem Academy76
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G57
Blooming Prairie50
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Maple River69
United South Central50
at  WellsFINAL
Staples-Motley68
Crosby-Ironton70
at  CrosbyFINAL
Chisholm80
Nashwauk-Keewatin52
at  NashwaukFINAL
Greenway63
Ely45
at  ElyFINAL
Bigfork64
Northome/Kelliher59
at  NorthomeFINAL
Floodwood40
Cromwell-Wright66
at  CromwellFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe69
Mountain Iron-Buhl61
at  Mountain IronFINAL
Ortonville67
Sisseton (SD)74
at  SissetonFINAL
Park Rapids Area24
Perham64
at  PerhamFINAL
Rothsay52
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross43
at  WheatonFINAL
Crookston62
Hawley81
at  HawleyFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton48
Thief River Falls42
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Parkers Prairie68
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa58
at  BrootenFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun79
Park Christian55
at  MoorheadFINAL
Climax/Fisher58
Bagley99
at  BagleyFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami77
East Grand Forks56
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Ada-Borup39
NCE/U-H41
at  UlenFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral83
Pequot Lakes54
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Waconia62
Benilde-St. Margaret's50
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Chatfield42
Rushford-Peterson62
at  RushfordFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville64
Fillmore Central51
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Dover-Eyota67
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran50
at  WinonaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg48
Lewiston-Altura78
at  LewistonFINAL
Southland50
La Crescent62
at  La CrescentFINAL
Kingsland60
Caledonia77
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Pipestone Area84
Luverne60
at  LuverneFINAL
Fairmont65
Martin County West34
at  TrimontFINAL
Redwood Valley59
New Ulm56
at  New UlmFINAL
Northfield67
Winona54
at  WinonaFINAL
Mankato East74
Austin81
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea37
Faribault74
at  FaribaultFINAL
Red Wing49
Owatonna76
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Mayo57
Rochester Century52
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Rochester John Marshall69
Mankato West59
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Canby54
MACCRAY65
at  Clara CityFINAL
Renville County West73
Yellow Medicine East58
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg59
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton54
at  TracyFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley53
Lakeview69
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Central MN Christian43
Minneota72
at  MinneotaFINAL
Dawson-Boyd67
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton85
at  TylerFINAL
Sebeka60
Pillager63
at  PillagerFINAL
Henning56
Verndale45
at  VerndaleFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek66
Menahga58
at  MenahgaFINAL
New York Mills50
Bertha-Hewitt57
at  BerthaFINAL
Madelia44
Red Rock Central64
at  LambertonFINAL
Cleveland63
Tri-City United56
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo43
Sacred Heart78
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Warroad60
Kittson County Central58
at  LancasterFINAL
Stephen-Argyle53
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River55
at  GreenbushFINAL
Laporte82
Littlefork-Big Falls42
at  LittleforkFINAL
Sibley East73
LeSueur-Henderson48
at  HendersonFINAL
Norwood-Young America69
Belle Plaine74
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Mayer Lutheran77
Jordan88
at  JordanFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart58
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey73
at  MorganFINAL
Wabasso24
Springfield74
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Foley46
Royalton56
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City63
BOLD83
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Sauk Centre37
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta50
at  MorrisFINAL
Benson29
Montevideo55
at  MontevideoFINAL
Minnewaska Area60
Melrose74
at  MelroseFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle46
Osakis59
at  OsakisFINAL
Upsala44
Browerville/Eagle Valley63
at  BrowervilleFINAL
St. John's Prep69
Swanville51
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Calvin Christian56
PACT Charter77
at  PACT CharterFINAL
North Lakes Academy49
Shattuck-St. Mary's48
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
Trinity School56
Maranatha Christian75
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian36
Southwest Christian80
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Heritage Christian53
New Life Academy83
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Prep68
West Lutheran35
at  West LutheranFINAL
Bemidji73
Moorhead67
at  MoorheadFINAL
Nevis58
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley54
at  WalkerFINAL
Blackduck59
Pine River-Backus65
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com