Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Midwest Printing
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, January 8, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake Park-Audubon44
Norman County West55
at  HalstadFINAL
Minnehaha Academy85
St. Paul Highland Park62
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Onalaska Luther (WI)66
Lewiston-Altura68
at  LewistonFINAL
Hmong Academy74
Academy for Sciences & Ag60
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
Southwest Christian62
Litchfield61
at  LitchfieldFINAL
St. Anthony Village52
Bloomington Kennedy50
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Johnson61
Minneapolis South51
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Hancock72
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy60
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Park Christian74
Underwood70
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Rocori57
Eden Valley-Watkins64
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo78
Becker72
at  BeckerFINAL
Triton56
Grand Meadow49
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Superior (WI)100
Duluth Marshall47
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Zimmerman41
Cloquet47
at  CloquetFINAL
Blooming Prairie79
Mankato Loyola52
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Mabel-Canton46
Alden-Conger47
at  AldenFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton62
St. Clair61
at  St. ClairFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli66
Glenville-Emmons31
at  GlenvilleFINAL
North Woods98
Two Harbors35
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Carlton92
Cherry38
at  CherryFINAL
Northland40
South Ridge79
at  CulverFINAL
Medford49
Schaeffer Academy74
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
NCE/U-H72
Pelican Rapids58
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Fosston50
Win-E-Mac40
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Spring Grove57
Rushford-Peterson64
at  RushfordFINAL
Estherville Lincoln Central (IA)71
Jackson County Central68
at  JacksonF/OT
Renville County West51
BOLD85
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek44
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton79
at  TylerFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey47
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial45
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Murray County Central63
Adrian54
at  AdrianFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena71
T/ML/GHEC68
at  TrumanFINAL
Cleveland65
Randolph63
at  RandolphFINAL
Immanuel Lutheran64
Nicollet79
at  NicolletFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander64
Riceville (IA)40
at FINAL
Sacred Heart69
Red Lake County43
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
Northern Freeze47
Goodridge/Grygla51
at  GryglaFINAL
Sleepy Eye85
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's78
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran60
New Ulm Cathedral77
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Ellsworth32
Clay Central-Everly50
at EverlyFINAL
MMC Night
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com