Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Sports View
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Saturday, January 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis North71
Tea Area (SD)54
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
Melrose55
Braham16
at  BrahamFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area66
Grand Rapids89
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Duluth Marshall54
Ashland (WI)75
at  HermantownFINAL
Hancock56
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta65
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
North Lakes Academy52
Groves Academy69
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
Rocori39
Delano73
at  DelanoFINAL
Henry Sibley63
St. Paul Central96
at  CentralFINAL
Waseca83
Hutchinson43
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Southland42
Kingsland60
at  Target CenterFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek74
Crookston83
at  CrookstonFINAL
Park Rapids Area66
Roseau51
at  RoseauFINAL
Duluth Denfeld74
Proctor60
at  HermantownFINAL
Fergus Falls81
Detroit Lakes51
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Prior Lake58
Bloomington Jefferson49
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
New Ulm55
Faribault64
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Home School72
Community Christian62
at -1FINAL
DeLaSalle74
Madison East (WI)70
at FINAL
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)69
Hopkins91
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Moorhead62
St. Cloud Tech65
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
St. Peter54
Jordan87
at  JordanFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran69
New Life Academy49
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Minnewaska Area69
Osakis62
at  Target CenterFINAL
Shakopee53
Eden Prairie76
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Holy Family Catholic75
Holy Angels60
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Mankato East65
Orono55
at  OronoFINAL
Wayzata61
Benilde-St. Margaret's84
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
St. Paul Washington61
St. Agnes69
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Edina71
Maranatha Christian42
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Crosby-Ironton71
International Falls62
at  International FallsFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park63
Blake70
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Paul Academy53
St. Croix Prep59
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
New Prague56
Brainerd53
at  BrainerdFINAL
Duluth East49
Cloquet70
at  HermantownFINAL
Battle Lake57
Pelican Rapids45
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
Worthington51
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli72
Christian Life Academy42
at  Christian LifeFINAL
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)80
Minneapolis Henry67
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice56
Albany39
at  AlbanyFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran66
Rochester Lourdes86
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Luverne45
Westbrook-Walnut Grove73
at  WestbrookFINAL
Superior (WI)70
Hermantown75
at  HermantownFINAL
Minnetonka75
St. Michael-Albertville81
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Watertown-Mayer51
Providence Academy49
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Jackson County Central67
Pipestone Area72
at  PipestoneFINAL
Zimmerman59
Princeton60
at  PrincetonFINAL
North Branch48
Hibbing64
at  HibbingFINAL
Columbia Heights75
Esko60
at  EskoFINAL
Park Christian53
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy58
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Hayfield44
New Richland-H-E-G59
at  New RichlandFINAL
Owatonna77
Rochester Century49
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley64
Benson36
at  BensonFINAL
Wabasso51
Red Rock Central63
at  LambertonFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com