Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!Never Underestimate the Value of your CPA
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 5, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Henning80
New York Mills68
at  New York MillsFINAL
Richfield48
Columbia Heights83
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
CHOF65
Nova Classical Academy69
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Two Harbors77
Cook County71
at  Grand MaraisF/OT
Irondale42
Osseo87
at  OsseoFINAL
Blaine69
Andover61
at  AndoverFINAL
Spring Lake Park75
Totino-Grace85
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Centennial55
Park Center71
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Elk River54
Coon Rapids64
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong51
Maple Grove56
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Annandale65
New London-Spicer61
at  New LondonFINAL
Apple Valley86
Burnsville72
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Shakopee58
Lakeville North81
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
South St. Paul77
Hill-Murray86
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hastings63
Simley59
at  SimleyFINAL
Henry Sibley55
St. Thomas Academy62
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis South59
St. Paul Como Park56
at  Como ParkFINAL
St. Paul Harding63
St. Anthony Village57
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt65
Mounds Park Academy54
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Northern Freeze72
Lake of the Woods28
at  BaudetteFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove47
Woodbury88
at  WoodburyFINAL
East Ridge70
Stillwater Area58
at  StillwaterFINAL
Mounds View59
Cretin-Derham Hall89
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Forest Lake69
Roseville67
at  RosevilleFINAL
Becker77
Dassel-Cokato75
at  CokatoFINAL
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)59
Hopkins93
at  HopkinsFINAL
Charter Stars76
Community of Peace Academy55
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Hmong Academy64
North Lakes Academy53
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit66
Prairie Seeds Academy69
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe83
Hope Academy61
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
Maple Lake67
Eden Valley-Watkins47
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa48
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted54
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Kimball Area73
Paynesville Area43
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Holdingford61
Pierz48
at  PierzFINAL
Rockford69
Foley74
at  FoleyFINAL
Blue Earth Area71
St. James Area68
at  St. JamesF/OT
Marshall78
Pipestone Area45
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pine Island52
Rochester Lourdes51
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Lake City73
Stewartville54
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Goodhue66
Kenyon-Wanamingo55
at  KenyonFINAL
Cannon Falls60
Triton54
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Mabel-Canton58
Hayfield69
at  HayfieldFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area79
Hermantown87
at  HermantownFINAL
Martin County West66
Cleveland86
at  ClevelandFINAL
St. Clair59
Mankato Loyola56
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton63
Alden-Conger47
at  AldenFINAL
T/ML/GHEC58
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial42
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
Nicollet69
Madelia65
at  MadeliaF/OT
White Bear Lake68
St. Francis53
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Pine City54
North Branch60
at  North BranchFINAL
Glenville-Emmons43
Grand Meadow61
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
Lanesboro46
Houston56
at  HoustonFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander48
Schaeffer Academy54
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
Tri-City United40
New Richland-H-E-G43
at  New RichlandFINAL
South Ridge55
Moose Lake-Willow River86
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Barnum50
Esko71
at  EskoFINAL
Wrenshall65
Carlton53
at  CarltonFINAL
Silver Bay46
Cromwell-Wright59
at  CromwellFINAL
McGregor54
Floodwood60
at  FloodwoodFINAL
Onamia49
Hill City39
at  Hill CityFINAL
Mora78
East Central62
at  FinlaysonFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl61
Chisholm69
at  ChisholmFINAL
Mesabi East66
International Falls60
at  International FallsFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert35
Virginia58
at  VirginiaFINAL
Greenway64
Nashwauk-Keewatin43
at  NashwaukFINAL
Bigfork82
Northland41
at  RemerFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls42
Cherry45
at  CherryFINAL
Northeast Range14
Ely100
at  ElyFINAL
Osakis48
Parkers Prairie63
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Breckenridge60
Barnesville31
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Hawley69
Perham80
at  PerhamFINAL
Pelican Rapids69
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton47
at  GlyndonFINAL
NCE/U-H85
Frazee70
at  FrazeeFINAL
Rothsay62
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley50
at  GracevilleFINAL
Ashby45
Ortonville61
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Little Falls21
Alexandria63
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon30
Ada-Borup55
at  AdaFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami52
Win-E-Mac31
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
Bemidji63
St. Paul Johnson60
at  JohnsonFINAL
Blooming Prairie57
Southland46
at  SouthlandFINAL
Windom Area101
Luverne95
at  LuverneF/2OT
Worthington79
Redwood Valley77
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Austin76
Northfield57
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Winona71
Albert Lea32
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton58
Central MN Christian27
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Lakeview73
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg58
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Yellow Medicine East40
MACCRAY57
at  Clara CityFINAL
Minneota93
Renville County West78
at  RenvilleFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley73
Canby40
at  CanbyFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt37
Verndale56
at  VerndaleFINAL
Pillager53
Menahga61
at  MenahgaFINAL
Mountain Lake Area64
Westbrook-Walnut Grove73
at  WestbrookFINAL
Ellsworth42
Murray County Central70
at  SlaytonFINAL
Adrian58
Edgerton32
at  EdgertonFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena51
Hills-Beaver Creek75
at  HillsFINAL
Southwest MN Christian91
Fulda71
at  FuldaFINAL
Moorhead63
Rogers77
at  RogersFINAL
Mahtomedi57
Tartan65
at  TartanFINAL
Spring Grove55
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)54
at FINAL
Randolph74
Christian Life Academy38
at  Christian LifeFINAL
East Grand Forks83
Crookston84
at  CrookstonFINAL
Northome/Kelliher78
Clearbrook-Gonvick55
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Sacred Heart57
Kittson County Central54
at  HallockFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo42
Goodridge/Grygla55
at  GoodridgeFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown60
Belle Plaine63
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran67
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey63
at  MorganFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop45
Wabasso40
at  WabassoFINAL
Springfield86
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart33
at  HectorFINAL
Montevideo61
BOLD92
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Park Rapids Area68
Warroad63
at  WarroadFINAL
Learning for Leadership95
Liberty Classical Academy87
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
Red Lake69
Cass Lake-Bena104
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Pine River-Backus33
Nevis64
at  NevisFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville50
Byron69
at  ByronFINAL
Isle53
Swanville71
at  SwanvilleFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo58
Sauk Rapids-Rice63
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)43
Champlin Park76
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Mayer Lutheran71
Southwest Christian70
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Limited Time Offer
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com