Minnesota Motor Co - Fergus Falls, MN
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
Need Faster Internet? Click Here! Shoremaster Minnesota State Community and Technical College
CraigOlsonSports.com... Your Area Sports Wrap!
Choose a Different Sport:
Lake Region HealthcareCline Jensen P.A.
Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hutchinson57
Litchfield69
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Lakeville South64
Farmington48
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Prior Lake75
Eastview69
at  EastviewFINAL
Rosemount52
Eagan55
at  EaganFINAL
Mound Westonka56
Bloomington Kennedy48
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville58
Wayzata75
at  WayzataFINAL
Mounds Park Academy53
Hill-Murray45
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Edina58
St. Louis Park54
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran81
Richfield46
at  RichfieldFINAL
Chanhassen51
Minnetonka67
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park45
Holy Angels54
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Jordan67
Minneapolis Roosevelt55
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Upsala43
Concordia Academy77
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
CHOF93
Community of Peace Academy65
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
Hope Academy65
International School of MN72
at  International School of MNFINAL
Groves Academy47
Christian Life Academy96
at  Christian LifeFINAL
St. Cloud Tech75
Fergus Falls65
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
Parkers Prairie61
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy45
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Underwood50
Rothsay48
at  RothsayFINAL
Battle Lake48
Brandon/Evansville46
at  BrandonFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti81
Brainerd70
at  BrainerdFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen60
Alexandria73
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Willmar76
Rocori57
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Perham63
Thief River Falls30
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Redwood Valley60
Jackson County Central74
at  JacksonFINAL
Grand Rapids94
Duluth Denfeld60
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert66
Duluth Marshall46
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Proctor62
Hibbing76
at  HibbingFINAL
T/ML/GHEC52
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey72
at  ComfreyFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton65
Bethlehem Academy51
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Alden-Conger52
United South Central74
at  WellsFINAL
Zimmerman63
Monticello82
at  MonticelloFINAL
Fridley60
Big Lake57
at  Big LakeF/OT
Grand Meadow44
Spring Grove61
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Randolph76
Medford58
at  MedfordFINAL
Lanesboro51
Lyle/Austin Pacelli75
at  LyleFINAL
Blake72
St. Agnes70
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson78
Moose Lake-Willow River66
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Silver Bay54
Ely66
at  ElyFINAL
Breck72
Braham68
at  BrahamFINAL
Aitkin42
Pine City78
at  Pine CityFINAL
Rush City53
Mora79
at  MoraFINAL
Floodwood54
Isle59
at  IsleFINAL
Crosby-Ironton44
Pequot Lakes73
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Lakeview Christian65
Deer River64
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Breckenridge54
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta47
at  MorrisFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley42
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross58
at  WheatonFINAL
West Central Area52
Hancock65
at  HancockFINAL
Norman County West62
Park Christian69
at  MoorheadFINAL
Bagley38
Fosston59
at  FosstonFINAL
NCE/U-H68
Mahnomen/Waubun66
at  WaubunF/OT
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted57
Norwood-Young America67
at  NorwoodFINAL
Kimball Area54
Milaca53
at  MilacaFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake50
LeSueur-Henderson32
at  HendersonFINAL
Fillmore Central58
Chatfield51
at  ChatfieldFINAL
La Crescent49
Dover-Eyota48
at  EyotaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura48
Kingsland53
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Caledonia75
St. Charles79
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Rushford-Peterson40
Wabasha-Kellogg27
at  WabashaFINAL
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran55
Plainview-Elgin-Millville86
at  PlainviewFINAL
Waseca86
St. Peter65
at  St. PeterFINAL
New Ulm49
Fairmont43
at  FairmontFINAL
Owatonna79
Rochester Mayo51
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Faribault53
Red Wing71
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester John Marshall63
Mankato East75
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Rochester Century53
Mankato West55
at  Mankato WestF/OT
Central MN Christian67
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg61
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton47
Dawson-Boyd71
at  DawsonFINAL
Wadena-Deer Creek47
Pillager63
at  PillagerFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley49
New York Mills34
at  New York MillsFINAL
Sebeka50
Menahga54
at  MenahgaFINAL
Houston64
Lansing Kee (IA)53
at FINAL
Northome/Kelliher98
Laporte82
at  LaporteFINAL
Sibley East71
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop35
at  WinthropFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart33
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City66
at  Grove CityFINAL
Sleepy Eye46
New Ulm Cathedral59
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
Albany57
Sauk Centre50
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Benson32
BOLD73
at  Bird IslandFINAL
Staples-Motley59
Royalton63
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Math and Science Academy25
Charter Stars82
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
Spectrum43
Trinity School50
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Maranatha Christian68
West Lutheran29
at  West LutheranFINAL
New Life Academy57
PACT Charter45
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Legacy Christian30
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity63
at  Holy TrinityFINAL
Heritage Christian64
St. Croix Prep68
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Lake of the Woods26
Blackduck67
at  BlackduckFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley68
Red Lake53
at  Red LakeFINAL
Northland36
Nevis112
at  NevisFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla72
Red Lake County58
at  PlummerFINAL
Truck Month
1998-2018 CraigOlsonSports.com and MWSPN.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com